AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

(GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73) (223) - LOADER BOOM Case Constructuion



1. HEAVY EQUIPMENT
2. CRAWLER EXCAVATORS
3. POCLAIN
4. (GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73)
5. No Description
6. (223) - LOADER BOOM

(223) - LOADER BOOM Case:

  For full view, you need register

Parts on group (GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73):

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
. . V00319-89 [4]   HOSE  
. . W00319-90 [2]    
. . V00503-43 [1]   PIN  
. . C00360-20 [1]   SPLIT PIN/SAFET  
. . S07309-56 [1]    
. . V00504-58 [4]   BLANK-OFF PLUG  
. . L19490-76 [1]    
. . K19490-75 [1]    
. . M19471-91 [1]    
. . P19471-93 [1]    
. . T00372-31 [2]   T PIECE  
. . B00327-07 [4]    
. . J00347-15 [4]   WASHER  
. . X05203-04 [4]   BRACKET  
. . N00455-29 [1]    
. . K00343-25 [1]   NUT  
. . M00355-69 [1]    
. . C00283-61 [8]   SCREW/BOLT, M10 x 30  
. . E00347-11 [8]   WASHER   BHB
. . R00350-21 [8]   WASHER  
. . V00375-78 [4]   UNION  
. . Z00304-05 [8]   SEAL, 2.62 x 32.99-80  
. . H00504-46 [4]    
. . F23476-38 [1]    
. . E23476-37 [1]    
. . Q19471-94 [1]    
. . N19471-92 [1]    
. . T00286-29 [2]    
. . G00359-78 [2]   BUSHING, 100 x 120 x 65  
. . J00458-01 [2]   GREASE NIPPLE, M8 x 1.25  
. . F00500-53 [3]   SHAFT LOCK  
. . B01309-17 [2]    
. . M00504-50 [4]    
. . T00300-09 [4]   FEMALE SCREW  
. . V00496-07 [8]   BUSHING  
. . F00504-44 [4]   CONNECTION  
. . W00326-57 [2]   SCREW/BOLT, M10 x 60  
. . E06370-81 [4]   CONNECTION  
. . M06308-55 [4]   PIN  
. . F06370-82 [4]    
. . R12287-90 [4]   SAFETY SET COLL  
. . A04273-63 [4]   PIN  
. . J10369-17 [4]    
. . Q01377-15 [4]   CONNECTION  
. . B00300-16 [4]   PIN  
. . A01460-73 [8]   SEAL  
. . R01377-16 [4]   CONNECTION  
. . E00454-75 [4]   WASHER  
. . X00355-33 [4]   SPLIT PIN, 4 x 70  
. . J12287-14 [4]   BUSHING  
. . V00326-56 [2]   SCREW/BOLT, M10 x 40  
. . R00375-51 [2]   UNION  
. . W00350-03 [4]   WASHER  
. . M00341-66 [4]   NUT  
. . T00345-63 [4]   NUT  

Parts catalog (GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73):

(222) - BOOM
(GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73) part catalog
(221) - BOOM
(GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73) part catalog
(220) - BOOM
(GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73) part catalog
(219) - BOOM
(GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73) part catalog
(224) - BACKHOE STICK
(GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73) part catalog
(225) - STICK
(GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73) part catalog
(226) - LOADER DIPPER STICK
(GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73) part catalog
(227) - STICK
(GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73) part catalog



Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.