AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

(GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73) (227) - STICK Case Constructuion



1. HEAVY EQUIPMENT
2. CRAWLER EXCAVATORS
3. POCLAIN
4. (GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73)
5. No Description
6. (227) - STICK

(227) - STICK Case:

  For full view, you need register

Parts on group (GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73):

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
. . P00375-26 [4]   CONNECTION  
. . P00504-75 [2]    
. . Z00304-05 [6]   SEAL, 2.62 x 32.99-80  
. . H00355-42 [4]    
. . C00350-08 [4]   WASHER  
. . K00487-46 [2]    
. . Z00276-68 [1]    
. . W01445-06 [2]    
. . D00287-76 [4]   SELF LUB RING, 20 x 26  
. . S08376-53 [1]    
. . W00319-90 [2]    
. . S00308-59 [1]   SCREW/BOLT  
. . V00348-18 [1]   WASHER  
. . V00503-43 [1]   PIN  
. . A00355-58 [1]   SPLIT PIN, 8 x 100  
. . W01309-36 [1]    
. . L00346-25 [1]   WASHER  
. . D00343-19 [1]   NUT  
. . H00504-46 [2]    
. . A00326-60 [4]   SCREW/BOLT, M10 x 25  
. . R00348-14 [4]   WASHER  
. . V00319-89 [2]   HOSE  
. . H00330-58 [1]   SCREW/BOLT, M6 x 15  
. . Q01377-15 [2]   CONNECTION  
. . B00300-16 [2]   PIN  
. . A01460-73 [4]   SEAL  
. . R01377-16 [2]   CONNECTION  
. . E00454-75 [2]   WASHER  
. . X00355-33 [2]   SPLIT PIN, 4 x 70  
. . J12287-14 [2]   BUSHING  
. . A04273-63 [2]   PIN  
. . T00503-41 [1]    
. . M01453-02 [1]   WASHER, 76 x 140 x 2  
. . T00454-88 [1]    
. . W00326-57 [2]   SCREW/BOLT, M10 x 60  
. . P00260-49 [2]   PIPE CLAMP  
. . M00341-66 [2]   NUT  
. . U00286-30 [2]    
. . J00458-01 [2]   GREASE NIPPLE, M8 x 1.25  
. . T08376-54 [1]    
. . P00341-68 [2]   NUT  
. . R00414-84 [1]    
. . B00326-84 [2]    
. . V00375-78 [2]   UNION  
. . E06370-81 [2]   CONNECTION  
. . M06308-55 [2]   PIN  
. . D27460-42 [4]   LININGS, 32 x 42  
. . F06370-82 [2]   BODY  
. . R12287-90 [2]   SAFETY SET COLL  
. . J10369-17 [2]   SPRING WASHER  

Parts catalog (GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73):

(226) - LOADER DIPPER STICK
(GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73) part catalog
(225) - STICK
(GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73) part catalog
(224) - BACKHOE STICK
(GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73) part catalog
(223) - LOADER BOOM
(GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73) part catalog
(228) - BACKHOE STICK
(GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73) part catalog
(229) - GRAB DIPPER STICK
(GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73) part catalog
(230) - GRAB DIPPER STICK
(GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73) part catalog
(231) - BACKHOE STICK
(GCK120) - POCLAIN CRAWLER EXCAVATOR (NORTH AMERICA) (1/67-12/73) part catalog



Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.