AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

(460) - CASE PULL-TYPE COMBINE W/PTO DRIVE (1/66-12/69) (094) - STRAWSPREADER ATTACHMENT Case Agriculture



1. HARVESTING EQUIPMENT
2. CONVENTIONAL COMBINES
3. PULL TYPE
4. (460) - CASE PULL-TYPE COMBINE W/PTO DRIVE (1/66-12/69)
5. (73) - RESIDUE HANDLING
6. (094) - STRAWSPREADER ATTACHMENT

(094) - STRAWSPREADER ATTACHMENT Case:

  For full view, you need register

Parts on group (460) - CASE PULL-TYPE COMBINE W/PTO DRIVE (1/66-12/69):

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. F82706 [1]     CAS PULLEY
2. O906B [1]   WASHER   CAS Superseded by part number: F67231
3. F6474 [1]   PULLEY   CAS IDLER Superseded by part number: 127645
4. V13384 [1]     P SPACER
5. F16710 [1]   BELT   CAS
6. F6845 [1]   SHEAVE   CAS IDLER
7. F21909 [1]   CARRIAGE BOLT   MKT ANGLE - reinforcement, upper
. . 111-302 [2]   CARRIAGE BOLT,Short NK, 3/8"-16 x 3/4", G2   CAS BOLT - 3/8" x 3/4" rhd. sq. nk.; nut (129-103) L.W. (192-21) and wshr. (195-104) Superseded by part number: 280430
. . 114-102 [7]   BOLT,Hex, 5/16" - 24 x 3/4", Gr 5   CAS Nut (129-122) L.W. (192-20) Hex, 5/16"-24 x 3/4", G5, Full Thd Superseded by part number: 280559
. . 195-103 [3]   WASHER,5/16"   CAS - 5/16" Superseded by part number: 80664
8. F21889 [1]   CARRIAGE BOLT   MKT BRACKET
9. F21908 [1]   CARRIAGE BOLT   MKT REINFORCEMENT - idler bracket, R.H.
. . 14-514 [2]   BOLT,Hex, 5/16" - 24 x 7/8", Gr 5, Full Thd   CAS Nut (25-115) L.W. (92-5) and wshr. (95-5) Hex, 5/16"-24 x 7/8", G5, Full Thd Superseded by part number: 114-101
. . 114-3 [1]   BOLT,Hex, 1/4" - 28 x 5/8", Gr 5   CAS Nut (129-121) L.W. (192-19) Hex, 1/4"-28 x 5/8", G5, Full Thd Superseded by part number: 280781
10. F19330 [1]     CAS BRACKET - idler, R.H.
. . 14-1060 [1]   BOLT,Hex, 5/8" - 18 x 3-3/4", Gr 5   CAS BOLT - 5/8" x 3-3/4" N.F. hex.; nut (25-1110) L.W. (92-10)
. . 95-10 [5]   WASHER,5/8"   CAS - 5/8" Superseded by part number: 80299
11. A4812BFA [1]     CAS SHEAVE - drive
. . 132-101 [1]   PIN,3/16" x 2 1/4"   CAS - 3/16" x 2-1/2" cotter Superseded by part number: 86523959
11A. 126-21 [1]   WOODRUFF KEY,#A, 1/4" x 7/8"   CAS Superseded by part number: E65556, 280934
12. F83365 [1]     CAS SHIELD - anti-wrap
13. F16705 [1]     IH GUARD
. . 114-107 [2]   BOLT,Hex, 5/16" - 24 x 1-1/2", Gr 5   CAS - 5/16" x 1-1/2" N.F. hex.; nut (129-122) L.W. (192-20) Superseded by part number: 280252
14. F22144 [1]     CAS BRACE - guard
. . 111-317 [2]   CARRIAGE BOLT,Short NK, 3/8"-16 x 1", G2   CAS BOLT, CARRIAGE, , L.W. (192-21) and nut (129-103) wshr. (195-104) Short NK, 3/8"-16 x 1", G2 Superseded by part number: 88682
. . 114-104 [4]   BOLT,Hex, 5/16" - 24 x 1", Gr 5   CAS - 5/16" x 1" N.F. hex.; nut (129-122) L.W. (192-20) and wshr. (195-103) Superseded by part number: 280483
15. A22439 [2]     CAS BOLT - "U"
. . 192-20 [4]   LOCK WASHER,Helical Spring, 0.318" ID, CST, ZND   CAS WASHER, LOCK, , Nut (129-102) 5/16" Superseded by part number: 83990583, 322358
16. F4021 [3]   PADDLE   CAS
17. F82707 [1]     CAS SHAFT AND SUPPORTS
. . 111-207 [3]   CARRIAGE BOLT,Short NK, 5/16"-18 x 2", G2   CAS BOLT - 5/16" x 2" rhd. sq. nk.; L.W. (192-20) and nut (129-102) wshr. (195-103) Superseded by part number: 280618
. . 132-95 [1]   COTTER PIN,3/16" x 1 1/2"   CAS Pin, Split (Cotter), 3/16" x 1 1/2" Superseded by part number: 80754
18. F19327 [1]     CAS SHIELD
20. 126-121 [1]   WOODRUFF KEY,#A, 1/4" x 7/8", HT   CAS Superseded by part number: 280262
21. 3074CSA [2]   BALL BEARING   CAS Superseded by part number: 204807C91
22. F62108 [1]   COLLAR   CAS Superseded by part number: 47577183
23. B18282 [4]   FLANGE   CAS Superseded by part number: 86603075
. . 11-512 [6]   SCREW,Short Nk, 5/16" - 18 x 3/4", Gr 2   CAS BOLT, CARRIAGE, , Nut (25-105), L.W. (92-5) Short NK, 5/16"-18 x 3/4", G2 Superseded by part number: 280327
24. F84662 [1]   SHIELD - drive belt  

Parts catalog (460) - CASE PULL-TYPE COMBINE W/PTO DRIVE (1/66-12/69):

(096) - STRAWCHOPPER ATTACHMENT
(460) - CASE PULL-TYPE COMBINE W/PTO DRIVE (1/66-12/69) part catalog
(098) - STRAWCHOPPER DRIVE
(460) - CASE PULL-TYPE COMBINE W/PTO DRIVE (1/66-12/69) part catalog



Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.