9U-8162: CASE & COVERS GP-WINCH Caterpillar SIS


TRACK SKIDDER
D4HTSK III TRACK SKIDDER 7PK
D4H Series III Track-Type Skidder 7PK00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY 3304 Engine SEBP2044

WORK TOOLS
WINCH GP

9U-8162 CASE & COVERS GP-WINCH
S/N 2EJ1-UP
PART OF 6Y-7222 WINCH AR-TOWING
AN ATTACHMENT

i00440893 SEBP2044
ENTIRE GROUP:
9U-8162: CASE & COVERS GP-WINCH

INDIVIDUAL PARTS:
1. 9S-4191 [5] -
  PLUG
2. 3J-1907 [5] -
  SEAL-O-RING
3. 7G-7396 [1] -
  COVER
  7G-7397 [1] -
  GASKET
4. 9W-8650 [1] -
  GASKET
5. 5H-5693 [1] -
  SEAL-LIP TYPE
6. 6N-8863 [2] -
  WASHER (10.2X32X2.5-MM THK)
7. 5H-7110 [1] -
  PLUG-DRAIN
8. 0L-1124 [1] -
  GASKET-PLUG
9. 9G-0048 [1] -
  COVER AS
  6B-9002 [1] -
  BOSS
10. 0L-1351 [46] -
  BOLT (3/8-16X0.875-IN)
11. 7G-7164 [1] -
  GASKET
12. 7M-8485 [2] -
  SEAL-O-RING
13. 9W-0992 [1] -
  GAUGE-SIGHT
14. 7G-7399 [1] -
  GASKET
15. 0S-0509 [4] -
  BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)
16. 3N-6162 [1] -
  PLATE-RETAINER
17. 9U-8157 [1] -
  CASE AS-WINCH
18. 8E-0635 [1] -
  STEP AS (RH)
  9W-3618 [1] -
  STEP AS (LH)
 
  (EA STEP AS-CABLE INCLUDES)
19. 6F-6225 [1] -
  WASHER (1.031X2.75X0.5-IN THK)
20. 7F-9549 [1] -
  PIN AS-DRAWBAR
  7F-9546 [1] -
  COLLAR
21. 3B-4640 [3] -
  PIN-COTTER
22. 5S-0003 [2] -
  NUT (5/16-18-THD)
23. 1A-2812 [1] -
  WASHER-VALVE PUSH (0.06-MM THK)
24. 9W-8649 [1] -
  FLANGE
25. 7G-7066 [1] -
  GASKET
26. 5P-4483 [1] -
  PLUG-O-RING
27. 1H-5514 [1] -
  BOLT (5/16-18X1.625-IN)
28. 1A-0458 [4] -
  BOLT (3/4-10X1.75-IN)
29. 5P-8248 [4] -
  WASHER-HARD (20X36.5X3.5-MM THK)
30. 7T-1895 [1] -
  COVER AS
31. 3T-0552 [1] -
  BAR
32. 7B-3235 [8] -
  BOLT (1/2-13X1.375-IN)
33. 7G-9998 [2] -
  PLATE
34. 7G-6963 [1] -
  COVER
35. 7G-6964 [1] -
  GASKET
Truck sale:

You can buy on Amazon: .