AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

TRAVEL MOTOR-DNB50B SOLAR 290LC-V Doosan parts catalog online



SOLAR 290LC-V SOLAR 290LC-V

TRAVEL MOTOR-DNB50B 1-645
  For full view, you need register

Parts on group SOLAR 290LC-V:

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
*. 2401-9140K [1]   O-RING KIT  
-. 2401-9140 [2]   TRAVEL DEVICE  
101. 3330800106 [1]   SHAFT;DRIVE  
102. PNUP2210 [1]   BEARING;ROLLER  
103. PNK385227 [1]   BEARING;NEEDLE  
106. 371A00AA-106 [1]   SPACER;BEARING  
107. OSR50 [1]   RING;SNAP  
111. 3330800108 [1]   BLOCK;CYLINDER  
113. 2953801840 [1]   BUSH;SPHERICAL   113693
114. 2953801842 [9]   SPRING;CYLINDER   113695
116. 2953801841 [1]   SPACER   113694
121. 371A00AA-121 [9]   PISTON  
122. 371A00AA-122 [9]   SHOE  
123. 2943800488 [1]   PLATE;SET   113692
131. 3330800114 [1]   PLATE;VALVE  
201. 3330800109 [1]   PLATE;SWASH  
202. 3330800110 [1]   SUPPORT;SWASH PLATE  
22. VZ40103067 [1]   SUB ASS'Y;COUNTER BALANCE SPOOL  
272. 3320800234 [1]   CASING A  
303. 3320800184 [1]   CASING;VALVE  
304. 3340800109 [1]   COVER;SEAL  
350. V8807044983 [2]   VALVE;RELIEF  
361. 5A250010-3310 [2]   WASHER  
362. 3350800152 [2]   SPRING;COUNTER BALANCE  
364. 3350800150 [2]   COVER;COUNTER BALANCE  
365. OORBG45 [2]   O-RING G45  
366. OSBM1245 [8]   BOLT;SOCKET M12X1.75X45  
401. OSBM1650 [8]   BOLT;SOCKET M16X2.0X50  
402. OSBM16120 [4]   BOLT;SOCKET M16X2.0X120  
435. ORR85 [1]   RING;SNAP  
451. PJR1014 [1]   PIN;VALVE PLATE   113375
452. PJR1524 [2]   PIN 1  
461. PBP116-2403 [10]   PLUG  
464. OVP12 [4]   PLUG  
471. OORBG75 [1]   O-RING G75  
472. PCPP275 [1]   O-RING  
485. OORBP18 [4]   O-RING   220015
491. PTCV48V [1]   SEAL;OIL  
501. 3340800118 [1]   PISTON;TILTING  
502. 3350800266 [1]   PISTON;TILTING  
503. 3350800311 [1]   STOPPER  
504. 3350800160 [1]   STOPPER;S  
505. 3350800148 [1]   ROD;TILTING  
506. PSSSM1640 [2]   BOLT;SOCKET  
507. ONM16C [2]   NUT M16X2.0  
508. OORBP22A [1]   O-RING P22A  
509. OORBP16 [2]   O-RING P16   212029
510. OT2BP16 [1]   RING;BACK-UP   208454
511. OORBP10A [1]   O-RING P10A  
512. OT2BP22A [1]   RING;BACK-UP  
531. 3350800149 [1]   SPOOL;TILTING  
533. 3350800154 [1]   SPRING;TILTING  
541. 2953801680 [2]   SEAT  
542. 3350800155 [2]   STOPPER  
543. ODW732 [2]   BALL;STEEL   200166
545. OTRS116A15 [1]   ORIFICE  
546. OTRS116A10 [2]   ORIFICE  
547. OORBP10 [3]   O-RING P10  
567. OVP14 [7]   PLUG   108844
568. OORBP11 [7]   O-RING   201689
571. 37DA00AA-668 [1]   PLUG  
572. OORBP14 [1]   O-RING P14   201700
702. 3330800107 [1]   PISTON;BRAKE  
705. 3350800153 [10]   SPRING;BRAKE  
707. 3350800174 [1]   RING;PISTON 252  
708. 3350800151 [1]   RING;PISTON 278  
709. PJR1540 [4]   PIN;CENTER  
710. 34750-00-367 [1]   GUIDE;SPRING  
711. 37KB00AD-368 [1]   SPOOL  
712. 34750-00-369 [1]   BUSH  
713. 34750-00-370 [1]   SPRING  
714. OR038 [1]   PLUG  
741. 3350800147 [1]   PIN;SEPARATOR  
742. 3340800110 [2]   PLATE;TRICTION  
901. 3350800317 [1]   KIT;SEAL  
902. 33522-01-20 [1]   VALVE CASING SUB ASS'Y  
903. 3350800316 [1]   CASING SUB ASS'Y  
904. 33522-00-14 [1]   CYLINDER SUB AS'Y  
905. 371A00A-12 [1]   PISTON SUB ASS'Y  
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.