AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

(LK700) - WHEEL LOADER ASN KF1172 (1/03-12/03) (03-009) - BRAKE LINES, FR Kobelco



1. HEAVY EQUIPMENT
2. WHEEL LOADERS
3. LK WHEEL LOADERS
4. (LK700) - WHEEL LOADER ASN KF1172 (1/03-12/03)
5. COMPONENTS PARTS MANUAL
6. (03-009) - BRAKE LINES, FR

(03-009) - BRAKE LINES, FR Kobelco:

  For full view, you need register

Parts on group (LK700) - WHEEL LOADER ASN KF1172 (1/03-12/03):

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
. . W90X0038F3 [1]   LINES, FR. BRAKE  
1. R38K0003F2 [1]   CLUSTER   KOB SEE.FIG.03-011
3. R38K0005 [1]   HYDRAULIC VALVE   KOB SEE.FIG.03-012
4. R06K0010 [1]   PEDAL   KOB
6. R38P0003 [1]   VALVE, HORN   VALVE, HORN
7. R38P0011D3 [1]   BRAKE VALVE   KOB
8. 2418P2945 [1]   PLATE, CONNECTION   PLATE, CONNECTION
9. W18P0159D1 [1]   TUBE   KOB
10. W18P0159D2 [1]   TUBE   KOB
11. W18P0158 [4]   TUBE   KOB
12. W18P0157 [1]   LINES, TUBE   LINES, TUBE
13. W18P0156 [1]   TUBE   KOB
14. W18P0155D2 [1]   TUBE   KOB
15. W18P0155D1 [1]   TUBE   KOB
16. W18P0160 [1]   TUBE   KOB
17. W18P0161 [1]   TUBE   KOB
18. W18P0163 [1]   TUBE   KOB
23. R18P0119D10 [1]   FLEXIBLE HOSE   KOB
24. R18P0119D12 [1]   FLEXIBLE HOSE   KOB
25. R16P0083 [8]   CLAMP   KOB CLAMP
26. R16P0036D11 [1]   CLAMP  
27. 2444R404D4 [4]   ELBOW, 90   ELBOW, 90
28. R44P0075 [1]   ELBOW   ELBOW
30. R44P0045D2 [8]   PLUG   KOB CONNECTOR
31. R44P0046D3 [3]   ELBOW   KOB
32. R44P0043D2 [3]   HYD CONNECTOR   KOB
33. ZH22Z04000 [1]   HYD CONNECTOR   KOB 1/4"PTx1/4"PFx37mm Long
34. ZH32Z04000 [1]   ELBOW   KOB 90° -- (1/4" PT - 1/4" PT), (IncIs. O-Ring ZD12P01100)
35. ZG21E04000 [1]   HYD CONNECTOR   KOB
36. ZG51U04000 [1]   TEE   KOB
38. ZG21E06004 [1]   CONNECTOR   CONNECTOR
42. ZS12C12025 [2]   SCREW,Hex, M12 x 25mm   KOB M12x1.75x25mm
43. ZS12C08025 [6]   SCREW,Hex, M8 x 25mm   KOB M08x1.25x25mm
44. ZS12C10040 [4]   CAPSCREW M10x1.50x40mm   CAPSCREW M10x1.50x40mm
45. ZS12C10045 [1]   SCREW,Hex, M10 x 45mm   KOB M10x1.50x45mm Superseded by part number: ZS18C10045
46. ZS12C10014 [3]   SCREW,Hex, M10 x 14mm   KOB M10x1.50x14mm Superseded by part number: ZS18C10014
47. ZS12C06020 [2]   SCREW,Hex, M6 x 20mm   KOB M06x1.0x20mm Superseded by part number: ZS18C06020
48. ZS12C08035 [3]   CAPSCREW M08x1.25x35mm   CAPSCREW M08x1.25x35mm
49. ZS12C10025 [2]   SCREW,Hex, M10 x 25mm   KOB M10x1.50x25mm Superseded by part number: ZS18C10025
50. ZN11C08007 [6]   NUT   KOB M08x1.25mm Superseded by part number: ZN16C08007
51. ZN11C10008 [6]   NUT   KOB M10x1.50mm Superseded by part number: ZN18C10008
52. ZN11C06005 [2]   NUT   KOB NUT M06x1.0mm Superseded by part number: ZN18C06005
53. ZW22X08000 [11]   LOCK WASHER   KOB ID 08 x OD 15.4 x Th 2.0mm Superseded by part number: 83990583
54. ZW22X10000 [14]   LOCK WASHER   KOB ID 10 x OD 18.4 x Th 2.5mm Superseded by part number: ZW26X10000
55. ZW22X06000 [2]   LOCK WASHER ID 06 x OD 12.2 x Th 1.5mm   LOCK WASHER ID 06 x OD 12.2 x Th 1.5mm
56. ZW11X08000 [8]   WASHER   KOB ID 09 x OD 17 x Th 1.6mm Superseded by part number: ZW16X08000
57. ZW11X10000 [2]   WASHER   KOB ID 10 x OD 21 x Th 2.0mm Superseded by part number: ZW16X10000
58. ZW22X12000 [2]   LOCK WASHER   KOB ID 12 x OD 21.5 x Th 3.0mm Superseded by part number: ZW26X12000
59. R16P0036D1 [2]   CLAMP   KOB CLIP Superseded by part number: ZC46X12011
60. R16N0001D3 [4]   CLAMP  
61. ZS12C08040 [2]   CAPSCREW  
62. R38N0013 [1]   HORN, AIR   HORN, AIR
63. ZH31K04002 [1]   ELBOW   KOB
64. ZH21K04004 [2]   HYD CONNECTOR   KOB
65. ZX15K04220 [1]   TUBE   KOB NYLON
66. ZX15K04270 [1]   RIGID TUBE   KOB
67. R16P0036D23 [2]   CLIP  
68. 24100J1818F1 [1]   AIR-LINES, PARKING SEE.FIG.03-013  
69. 2438U327 [1]   BRAKE CYLINDER   KOB SEE.FIG.03-014
70. 2418P3329 [1]   RIGID TUBE   KOB
71. ZS12C10030 [4]   SCREW,Hex, M10 x 30mm   KOB M10x1.50x30mm Superseded by part number: ZS18C10030

Parts catalog (LK700) - WHEEL LOADER ASN KF1172 (1/03-12/03):

(03-008) - RESERVOIR ASSY, AIR (GM ENG)
(LK700) - WHEEL LOADER ASN KF1172 (1/03-12/03) part catalog
(03-007) - RESERVOIR ASSY, AIR
(LK700) - WHEEL LOADER ASN KF1172 (1/03-12/03) part catalog
(03-006) - RESERVOIR ASSY, AIR (DRY)
(LK700) - WHEEL LOADER ASN KF1172 (1/03-12/03) part catalog
(03-005) - LINES, RE BRAKE (GM ENG)
(LK700) - WHEEL LOADER ASN KF1172 (1/03-12/03) part catalog
(03-010) - BRAKE LINES, FR (GM ENG)
(LK700) - WHEEL LOADER ASN KF1172 (1/03-12/03) part catalog
(03-011) - POWER CLUSTER (FRONT)
(LK700) - WHEEL LOADER ASN KF1172 (1/03-12/03) part catalog
(03-012) - VALVE
(LK700) - WHEEL LOADER ASN KF1172 (1/03-12/03) part catalog
(03-013) - AIR LINES, PARKING
(LK700) - WHEEL LOADER ASN KF1172 (1/03-12/03) part catalog



Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.