AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

(LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03) (01-080) - ENGINE CONTROL LINKAGE - P/N W90X0017F2,F3 Kobelco



1. HEAVY EQUIPMENT
2. WHEEL LOADERS
3. LK WHEEL LOADERS
4. (LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03)
5. COMPONENTS PARTS MANUAL
6. (01-080) - ENGINE CONTROL LINKAGE - P/N W90X0017F2,F3

(01-080) - ENGINE CONTROL LINKAGE - P/N W90X0017F2,F3 Kobelco:

  For full view, you need register

Parts on group (LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03):

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
. . W90X0017F2 [1]   CONTROL ASSY. ENGINE CONSISTS OF REF 1 TO 29 RH 1032- RH1043  
. . W90X0017F3 [1]   CONTROL ASSY. ENGINE CONSISTS OF REF 1 TO 29 RH1044  
1. R06N0010 [1]   PEDAL ASSY PEDAL ASSY INCL REF 1-1 & 1-2   PEDAL ASSY PEDAL ASSY INCL REF 1-1 & 1-2
1-1. R06N0010E3 [1]   PACKING  
1-2. R06N0010E4 [1]   COTTER-PIN  
2. ZS12C12100 [1]   SCREW,Hex, M12 x 100mm   KOB M12x1.75x100mm Superseded by part number: ZS18C12100
3. ZN12C12010 [10]   NUT   KOB M12x1.75mm Superseded by part number: ZN18C12010
4. W17P0007 [1]   SPRING   KOB
5. ZS12C08025 [3]   SCREW,Hex, M8 x 25mm   KOB M08x1.25x25mm
6. ZN12C08007 [17]   NUT   KOB M08x1.25mm Superseded by part number: 77278252, ZN18C08007
7. ZW22X08000 [3]   LOCK WASHER   KOB ID 08 x OD 15.4 x Th 2.0mm Superseded by part number: 83990583
8. R06T0012 [5]   ROD   KOB
9. W20P0014 [1]   ROD  
11. R06P0019D5 [4]   ROD   KOB
12. ZN12C10008 [6]   NUT   KOB M10x1.50mm Superseded by part number: ZN18C10008
13. ZW11X10000 [1]   WASHER   KOB ID 10 x OD 21 x Th 2.0mm Superseded by part number: ZW16X10000
14. W06N0009 [1]   LEVER  
15. W20P0023 [1]   ROD  
16. W06P0012 [2]   SOCKET  
17. W20P0018 [2]   ROD  
18. W16P0093 [2]   PLATE  
19. R25N0003D5 [2]   BEARING/ DRY  
20. W20P0024 [1]   ROD  
21. W16P0134 [1]   PLATE  
22. ZS12C08020 [2]   SCREW,Hex, M8 x 20mm   KOB M08x1.25x20mm Superseded by part number: ZS18C08020
23. ZN12C06005 [2]   NUT   KOB M06x1.0mm Superseded by part number: ZN18C06005
24. W16P0094 [1]   PLATE  
25. 20Z646D61 [2]   CAPSCREW  
26. ZW22X12000 [2]   LOCK WASHER   KOB ID 12 x OD 21.5 x Th 3.0mm Superseded by part number: ZW26X12000
27. W20P0020 [1]   ROD  
28. R06T0009 [1]   ROD   KOB Superseded by part number: HR37C06000G1
29. ZW22X06000 [1]   LOCK WASHER ID 06 x OD 12.2 x Th 1.5mm   LOCK WASHER ID 06 x OD 12.2 x Th 1.5mm
30. 2430U102D1 [1]   CABLE  
31. W06P0010D2 [1]   CLEVIS  
32. ZP45X10032 [1]   PIN PIN   PIN PIN
33. ZP15D03020 [1]   SPLIT PIN   KOB COTTER-PIN
35. 2416T3917 [1]   BRACKET  

Parts catalog (LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03):

(01-079) - CONTROL GROUP - P/N W90P0028F3
(LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03) part catalog
(01-078) - CONTROL GROUP
(LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03) part catalog
(01-077) - AIR SYSTEM
(LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03) part catalog
(01-076) - WINTERIZATION-A
(LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03) part catalog
(01-081) - CONTROL ASSY, ENGINE - P/N 24100J4267F1
(LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03) part catalog
(01-082) - STEERING CONTROL LINKAGE
(LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03) part catalog
(01-083) - STEERING GEAR
(LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03) part catalog
(01-084) - CONTROL BOX ASSY - P/N W90K0023,F3
(LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03) part catalog



Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.