AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

(LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03) (01-127) - FINAL GROUP, (DECK, LADER), P/N W90X0020F2 Kobelco



1. HEAVY EQUIPMENT
2. WHEEL LOADERS
3. LK WHEEL LOADERS
4. (LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03)
5. COMPONENTS PARTS MANUAL
6. (01-127) - FINAL GROUP, (DECK, LADER), P/N W90X0020F2

(01-127) - FINAL GROUP, (DECK, LADER), P/N W90X0020F2 Kobelco:

  For full view, you need register

Parts on group (LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03):

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
. . W90X0020F2 [1]   FINAL GROUP ASSY  
1. W14N0020D1 [1]   FENDER  
2. W14N0020D2 [1]   FENDER  
3. W14N0028D2 [1]   DECK FRONT  
4. W14N0028D1 [1]   DECK FRONT  
5. W14N0012D1 [1]   DECK REAR  
6. W14N0012D2 [1]   DECK REAR  
7. W22N0004 [1]   FLOOR PLATE  
8. W22P0002 [1]   PLATE, FLOOR   PLATE, FLOOR
9. W22N0005 [1]   PLATE, FLOOR   PLATE, FLOOR
10. W22N0006 [1]   FLOOR PLATE  
11. W22P0001 [1]   FLOOR PLATE  
12. 2418P2205 [1]   STAY  
13. W14N0030D1 [1]   HAND RAIL  
14. W14N0030D2 [1]   HAND RAIL  
15. W14N0009 [1]   HAND RAIL  
16. W14N0010 [1]   HAND RAIL  
17. W14N0029 [2]   LADDER FRONT   LADDER FRONT
18. R06P0024 [1]   WIRE ROPE   KOB
19. W14N0006 [2]   LADDER REAR   LADDER REAR
20. 30Z1D8 [2]   CLAMP ROPE   CLAMP ROPE
21. W14P0006 [1]   COVER   COVER
22. W14P0024 [1]   COVER  
23. W14P0025 [1]   COVER  
24. W06P0001 [1]   SAFETY BAR  
25. W19P0009 [2]   PIN  
26. ZP15D08050 [2]   BASE PLATE Pin, Cotter   BASE PLATE Pin, Cotter
27. ZS12C24050 [8]   CAPSCREW  
28. R16T0152D4 [8]   WASHER   KOB Flat -- ID 24 x OD 44 x Th 4.5mm
29. W14P0037 [1]   COVER  
30. ZS12C16065 [4]   CAPSCREW  
31. ZN12C16013 [4]   NUT   KOB M16x2.0mm
32. ZW22X16000 [4]   WASHER, LOCK   KOB ID 16 x OD 28.0 x Th 4.0mm
33. ZS12C12035 [20]   SCREW,Hex, M12 x 35mm   KOB M12x1.75x35mm Superseded by part number: ZS18C12035
34. ZS12C12025 [86]   SCREW,Hex, M12 x 25mm   KOB M12x1.75x25mm
35. ZS12C10025 [20]   SCREW,Hex, M10 x 25mm   KOB M10x1.50x25mm Superseded by part number: ZS18C10025
36. ZS12C08020 [12]   SCREW,Hex, M8 x 20mm   KOB M08x1.25x20mm Superseded by part number: ZS18C08020
37. ZN12C12010 [20]   NUT   KOB M12x1.75mm Superseded by part number: ZN18C12010
38. ZN12C08007 [4]   NUT   KOB M08x1.25mm Superseded by part number: 77278252, ZN18C08007
39. ZW22X12000 [106]   LOCK WASHER   KOB ID 12 x OD 21.5 x Th 3.0mm Superseded by part number: ZW26X12000
40. ZW22X10000 [20]   LOCK WASHER   KOB ID 10 x OD 18.4 x Th 2.5mm Superseded by part number: ZW26X10000
41. ZW22X08000 [12]   LOCK WASHER   KOB ID 08 x OD 15.4 x Th 2.0mm Superseded by part number: 83990583
42. ZW11X12000 [12]   WASHER   KOB ID 12 x OD 24 x Th 2.3mm Superseded by part number: ZW16X12000
43. W90N0025 [2]   DOOR CACHE ASSEMBLY  
48. 3026289 [4]   WASHER  

Parts catalog (LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03):

(01-126) - LOWER SIDE COVER
(LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03) part catalog
(01-125) - COVER GROUP, SIDE - P/N 24100X1169F1
(LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03) part catalog
(01-124) - COVER GROUP, SIDE - P/N 24100X1169F1
(LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03) part catalog
(01-123) - UPPER SIDE COVER - P/N W14K0006
(LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03) part catalog
(01-128) - FINAL GROUP, (DECK, LADER), P/N W90X0020F3
(LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03) part catalog
(01-129) - FINAL GROUP, (DECK, LADER), P/N W90X0020F4
(LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03) part catalog
(01-130) - SEAT ASSY
(LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03) part catalog
(01-131) - TOOL ASSY
(LK1500/A) - WHEEL LOADERS BTW RH1022 - RH1052 (1/93-12/03) part catalog



Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.