(06C03) - TRANSMISSION CENTERING New Holland


1. LIGHT EQUIPMENT
2. SKID STEER LOADERS
3. LX
4. (LX485) - SKID STEER LOADER (1/95-9/99)
5. (29) - HYDROSTATIC DRIVE
6. (06C03) - TRANSMISSION CENTERING

(06C03) - TRANSMISSION CENTERING New Holland:


1. 9846687
  CAM BEL Solid Roller, See Service Bulletin 8/94-I3
1. 9808450
  BALL BEARING,12mm ID x 32mm OD x 10mm W NH Bearing, Ball
2. 9841697
  ARM BEL Includes: Ref. 24
3. 626698
  SPACER NH
  BALL JOINT HEAD,3/8" - 24 BEL Bearing, Spherical, Rod End, 3/8"
5. 9826723
  DAMPER BEL Damper
  CONNECTING LINK BEL Link, Includes: Ref. 24
7. 9825128
  ANGLE BAR BEL Angle, Black
  ANGLE BAR BEL Angle, Gray Superseded by part number: 9825128
  PIN,12.7mm OD x 81mm L BEL 3/8"-16
9. 9827416
  GUIDE BEL
10. 86577499
  CONNECTING LINK BEL Link, Includes: Ref. 24
11. 9846688
  BLOCK BEL Superseded by part number: 86526532
11. 86526532
  BLOCK BEL Superseded by part number: 87541049
12. 9803033
  SUPPORT BEL
13. 9827779
  BUSHING,13.5mm ID x 31.75mm OD x 8.5mm L BEL
14. 86500990
  SPRING BEL
15. 86535238
  HUB,12.75mm ID x 19mm OD x 31mm L BEL New Part has No Bushing
15A. 86501291
  BUSHING,12.68mm ID x 15.09mm OD x 12.95mm L BEL Use with Prior Ref. 15, 86501289
16. 9706689
  BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 1 3/4", Gr 5 PA
17. 86501379
  ANGLE BEL Gray
18. 88434
  BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 3/4", Gr 5 NH Screw, Cap, HH, G5, 3/8"-16 x 3/4"
19. 280514
  CARRIAGE BOLT,Sq Nk, 3/8" - 16 x 2 1/4", Gr 5 GI Bolt, Carriage, G5, 3/8"-16 x 2-1/4"
20. 88444
  BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 2 3/4", Gr 5 NH Hex, 3/8"-16 x 2-3/4", G5
21. 280165
  BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 1 1/4", Gr 8, Full Thd BHB Screw, Cap, HH, G8, 3/8"-16 x 1-1/4"
22. 87670
  BOLT,1/2" - 13 x 1-1/4", Full Thd, Gr 5 NH
23. 86500940
  SELF-TAP SCREW,Hex Wash Hd, #10 x 3/4" NH Screw, Self-Tapping, HWH, #10 x 3/4"
24. 86508667
  BUSHING,10.08mm ID x 25.5mm OD x 25.65mm L BEL
25. 86506112
  12 PT SCREW,1/2" - 3/8" - 16 x 5" CAS Screw, Cap, 12 Pt Hd, Shoulder, G8, 3/8"-16 x 5"
26. 140046
  BELLEVILLE WASHER,M12 Bolt Size x 27mm OD x 1.8mm Thk NH Washer, Spring, Belleville, M12
27. 285072
  WASHER,10.3mm ID x 22.2mm OD x 2.7mm Thk NH (3/8") M10 x 22.2 x 2.87 Thk, HT
28. 9672521
  LOCK WASHER,Ext Tooth, #10 WIN Washer, Lock, Ext Tooth, #10
29. 140045
  BELLEVILLE WASHER,M10 Bolt Size x 22mm OD x 1.6mm Thk NH WASHER, BELLEVILLE, M10
30. 280161
  BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 3", Gr 5 NH
31. 9628503
  NUT,3/8"-16, G5 NH G5, 3/8"-16
32. 87308
  JAM NUT,Jam, 3/8"-24, G2 NH Jam, G2, 3/8"-24 Superseded by part number: 86509310
33. 86526528
  SPACER BEL
34. 280259
  BOLT,Hex, 3/8" - 16 x 2 1/2", Gr 8 GI Screw, Cap, HH, G8, 3/8"-16 x 2-1/2"
35. 88902
  NUT,3/8"-16 NH Nut, Lock, GC, 3/8"-16
36. 86541779
  WASHER,0.53" ID x 1.31" OD x 0.24" Thk BEL 1/2" ID x 1/4"
37. 9618968
  WASHER,0.41" ID x 0.78" OD x 0.1" Thk NH Hardened, 13/32"
38. 695335
  WASHER,12.95mm ID x 37.59mm OD x 4.75mm Thk NH .528" ID x 1.48" OD x .187"
38. 65319
  WASHER,13.1mm ID x 25.4mm OD x 3.68mm Thk NH (1/2") M13 x 25 x 3.5, HT