AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

BODY 4Z6375 - Caterpillar



4Z6375 BODY Caterpillar parts BODY
Rating:
16
Alternative (cross code) number:
CA4Z6375
4Z-6375
4Z6375
Caterpillar 4Z6375 BODY
Weight: 9 pounds 4 kg.

Buy BODY 4Z6375 Caterpillar genuine, new aftermarket tractor parts with delivery

  For full view, you need register

Information:


Illustration 1 g03784459
Table 1
Specification for 377-1282 Rear View Mirror Gp
Item Qty Part Specification Description
1 1 8T-4172 Bolt Torque to 60 12 N m (44 9 lb ft).
2 3 435-8432 Mirror As Assemble the mirror longer offset forwards.
Torque to 3.5 0.5 N m (31.0 4.4 lb in).
3 3 8T-6466 Bolt Torque to 60 12 N m (44 9 lb ft).
4 1 353-3585 Convex Mirror Use M6 bolts to secure the mirror to the handrails.
Torque to 7 1 N m (62 9 lb in).
5 1 373-1754 Rear View Mirror Use M6 bolts to secure the mirror to the handrails.
Torque to 7 1 N m (62 9 lb in).
6 1 353-3587 Convex Mirror Use M6 bolts to secure the mirror to the handrails.
Torque to 7 1 N m (62 9 lb in).
7 1 373-1753 Rear View Mirror Use M6 bolts to secure the mirror to the handrails.
Torque to 7 1 N m (62 9 lb in).


Parts body Caterpillar catalog:

Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.