AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

394-7073 LINES GP-RETURN S/N RLM1-UP PART OF 461-2535 HYDRAULIC AR-AUXILIARY AP-1055F ASPHALT PAVER




HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

LINES GP-HYDRAULIC
 
#KEBP62100430
 

394-7073: LINES GP-RETURN

394-7073 LINES GP-RETURN
S/N RLM1-UP
PART OF 461-2535 HYDRAULIC AR-AUXILIARY
i05772488 KEBP6210
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your AP-1055F ASPHALT PAVER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 418-8105 I [1] HOSE AS  
2. 483-5997 [1] HOSE AS  
3. 423-3180 I [1] HOSE AS  
4. 428-7090 I [1] HOSE AS  
5. 440-9504 I [1] HOSE AS  
6. 178-3620 [1] STRAP-DUAL CLAMP  
7. 200-6345 [2] SADDLE-MOUNTING (DUAL SWIVEL)  
8. 204-2281 [4] STRAP-CABLE  
9. 8T-6703 [1] CLAMP-HOSE  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
 
#KEBP62100431
 

392-4697: LINES GP-SCREED

392-4697 LINES GP-SCREED
S/N RLM1-UP
PART OF 461-2535 HYDRAULIC AR-AUXILIARY
i05775666 KEBP6210
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your AP-1055F ASPHALT PAVER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 3S-2093 [8] STRAP-CABLE  
2. 5R-6302 [1] CAP-DUST  
3. 5R-6306 [1] COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)  
4. 102-8703 [2] PLATE-COVER  
5. 148-8354 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9002 [1] ELBOW  
6. 364-4568 [2] STRAP  
7. 396-7157 [2] VALVE GP-SOLENOID (SCREED LIFT, EXTEND)  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  446-1425 HJ [1] VALVE GP-CONTROL  
  446-1462 [1] COIL-SOLENOID  
  446-5511 [1] ORIFICE  
8. 396-7189 I [1] HOSE AS  
9. 396-7190 I [1] HOSE AS  
10. 396-7191 I [1] HOSE AS  
11. 439-5120 I [1] HOSE AS  
12. 441-4352 I [1] HOSE AS  
13. 148-8336 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8636 [1] CONNECTOR  
14. 148-8370 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9851 [1] ELBOW  
15. 148-8380 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-8398 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8988 [1] ELBOW  
16. 154-4880 [4] CLAMP-HALF  
17. 171-6728 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-0249 [1] ELBOW (SWIVEL)  
18. 200-6345 [1] SADDLE-MOUNTING (DUAL SWIVEL)  
19. 204-2281 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
20. 250-1440 [1] ADAPTER AS  
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7X-3164 [1] ADAPTER-SWIVEL  
21. 6V-9169 [1] NUT (13/16-16-THD)  
22. 7X-2537 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X35-MM)  
23. 154-1420 E SLEEVE (62-CM EACH)  
23A. 154-1420 E SLEEVE (53.5-CM EACH)  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  446-1389 J [1] KIT-SEAL  
    (INCLUDES O-RING SEALS & BACKUP RING)
  446-5509 H [1] KIT-NUT  
    (INCLUDES NUT & O-RING SEAL)
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  H   KIT MARKED H SERVICES PART(S) MARKED H
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  J   KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
  M   METRIC PART
 
#KEBP62100432
 

390-4931: LINES GP-TAMPER

390-4931 LINES GP-TAMPER
S/N RLM1-UP
PART OF 390-4741, 522-1492 SCREED AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i05751251 KEBP6210
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your AP-1055F ASPHALT PAVER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 196-4205 M [4] BOLT-STACKING (M6X1X44-MM)  
2. 7R-7954 [2] PLATE  
3. 7V-5628 [3] PLATE (TOP)  
4. 4V-0612 [2] PLATE  
5. 177-2215 [5] STRAP-DUAL CLAMP  
6. 416-4818 I [2] HOSE AS  
7. 416-4819 I [2] HOSE AS  
8. 416-4823 I [2] HOSE AS  
9. 416-4824 I [2] HOSE AS  
10. 416-4833 I [2] HOSE AS  
11. 416-4834 I [2] HOSE AS  
12. 417-0626 [1] PLATE  
13. 423-8956 I [1] HOSE AS  
14. 423-8957 I [1] HOSE AS  
15. 423-8958 I [1] HOSE AS  
16. 423-8959 I [1] HOSE AS  
17. 423-8960 I [1] HOSE AS  
18. 423-8961 I [1] HOSE AS  
19. 423-8962 I [1] HOSE AS  
20. 448-6989 I [1] HOSE AS  
21. 448-6990 I [2] HOSE AS  
22. 450-6577 I [1] HOSE AS  
23. 450-6578 I [1] HOSE AS  
24. 148-8336 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8636 [1] CONNECTOR  
25. 148-8375 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8398 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8981 [1] ELBOW  
26. 148-8393 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9852 [1] ELBOW (SWIVEL)  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
27. 148-8449 [1] TEE AS-SWIVEL  
  6V-9746 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9839 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
28. 148-8457 [2] UNION AS (STRAIGHT)  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8398 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8995 [1] UNION (STRAIGHT)  
29. 150-4034 [2] TEE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8397 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-0379 [1] TEE-BULKHEAD  
30. 164-6862 [3] TEE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9160 [1] TEE-FACE SEAL  
  6V-9746 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
31. 165-4933 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-8990 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-9746 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
32. 169-7409 [4] UNION AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8996 [1] UNION  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
33. 204-2281 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
34. 204-7486 [10] CLAMP-HALF  
35. 222-9820 [4] CLAMP-HALF  
36. 2P-1293 [4] LOCKNUT (1-3/16-12-THD)  
37. 6V-9168 [2] NUT (11/16-16-THD)  
38. 6V-9169 [4] NUT (13/16-16-THD)  
39. 6V-9170 [4] NUT-BULKHEAD (1-14-THD)  
40. 7X-7729 [2] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
41. 8C-8451 M [4] BOLT (M6X1X40-MM)  
42. 8T-4195 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
43. 8T-6912 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X50-MM)  
44. 9X-2480 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X45-MM)  
45. 206-2727 E GUARD-HOSE (118-CM EACH)  
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#KEBP62100433
 

396-7133: LINES GP-TAMPER

396-7133 LINES GP-TAMPER
S/N RLM1-101
PART OF 396-7127 OPTION AR-SCREED
AN ATTACHMENT
i05737856 KEBP6210
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your AP-1055F ASPHALT PAVER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 165-5694 [1] PLUG-DUST  
2. 173-7639 J [1] COUPLING GP (HYDRAULIC LINES)  
3. 250-2783 [1] STRAINER AS (SUCTION)(HYDRAULIC TANK)  
  030-4606 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
4. 430-8177 I [1] HOSE AS  
5. 430-8181 I [1] HOSE AS  
6. 430-8182 I [1] HOSE AS  
7. 447-0619 I [1] HOSE AS  
8. 148-8364 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8625 [1] ELBOW  
9. 155-2026 [1] UNION AS  
  5K-9090 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8998 [1] UNION  
10. 155-6344 [1] ELBOW AS  
  5K-9090 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8991 [1] ELBOW  
11. 164-5548 [1] COUPLING AS  
  4I-6141 [1] ADAPTER  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
12. 178-3620 [1] STRAP-DUAL CLAMP  
13. 1P-4579 [2] FLANGE-HALF  
14. 200-6345 [2] SADDLE-MOUNTING (DUAL SWIVEL)  
15. 204-2281 [4] STRAP-CABLE  
16. 204-9379 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6K-6307 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-0315 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  204-9378 [1] ELBOW  
17. 4J-0520 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
18. 4J-0524 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
19. 6V-9172 [2] NUT (1-7/16-12-THD)  
20. 8C-3206 [2] FLANGE-HALF  
21. 8T-4121 [4] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
22. 8T-4183 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
23. 8T-4196 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
24. 8T-4223 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  191-6944 J [1] KIT-SEAL  
    (INCLUDES O-RINGS & SEAL RINGS)
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  J   KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
  M   METRIC PART
 
#KEBP62100434
 

396-7133: LINES GP-TAMPER

396-7133 LINES GP-TAMPER
S/N RLM102-UP
PART OF 396-7127 OPTION AR-SCREED
AN ATTACHMENT
i05876596 KEBP6210
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your AP-1055F ASPHALT PAVER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 165-5694 [1] PLUG-DUST  
2. 173-7639 J [1] COUPLING GP (HYDRAULIC LINES)  
3. 250-2783 [1] STRAINER AS (SUCTION)(HYDRAULIC TANK)  
  030-4606 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
4. 430-8177 I [1] HOSE AS  
5. 430-8181 I [1] HOSE AS  
6. 463-2344 CI [1] HOSE AS  
7. 447-0619 I [1] HOSE AS  
8. 148-8364 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8625 [1] ELBOW  
9. 155-2026 [1] UNION AS  
  5K-9090 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8998 [1] UNION  
10. 155-6344 [1] ELBOW AS  
  5K-9090 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8991 [1] ELBOW  
11. 164-5548 [1] COUPLING AS  
  4I-6141 [1] ADAPTER  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
12. 178-3620 [1] STRAP-DUAL CLAMP  
13. 1P-4579 [2] FLANGE-HALF  
14. 200-6345 [2] SADDLE-MOUNTING (DUAL SWIVEL)  
15. 204-2281 [4] STRAP-CABLE  
16. 204-9379 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6K-6307 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-0315 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  204-9378 [1] ELBOW  
17. 4J-0520 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
18. 4J-0524 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
19. 6V-9172 [2] NUT (1-7/16-12-THD)  
20. 8C-3206 [2] FLANGE-HALF  
21. 8T-4121 [4] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
22. 8T-4183 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
23. 8T-4196 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
24. 8T-4223 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  191-6944 J [1] KIT-SEAL  
    (INCLUDES O-RINGS & SEAL RINGS)
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  J   KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
  M   METRIC PART
 
#KEBP62100435
 

396-7134: LINES GP-TAMPER

396-7134 LINES GP-TAMPER
S/N RLM1-101
PART OF 396-7128 OPTION AR-SCREED
AN ATTACHMENT
i05737858 KEBP6210
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your AP-1055F ASPHALT PAVER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 165-5694 [1] PLUG-DUST  
2. 173-7639 J [1] COUPLING GP (HYDRAULIC LINES)  
3. 250-2783 [1] STRAINER AS (SUCTION)(HYDRAULIC TANK)  
  030-4606 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
4. 430-8181 I [1] HOSE AS  
5. 430-8182 I [1] HOSE AS  
6. 430-8183 I [1] HOSE AS  
7. 148-8364 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8625 [1] ELBOW  
8. 155-2026 [1] UNION AS  
  5K-9090 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8998 [1] UNION  
9. 155-6344 [1] ELBOW AS  
  5K-9090 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8991 [1] ELBOW  
10. 164-5548 [1] COUPLING AS  
  4I-6141 [1] ADAPTER  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
11. 178-3620 [1] STRAP-DUAL CLAMP  
12. 1P-4582 [2] FLANGE-HALF  
13. 200-6345 [2] SADDLE-MOUNTING (DUAL SWIVEL)  
14. 204-2281 [4] STRAP-CABLE  
15. 204-9379 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6K-6307 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-0315 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  204-9378 [1] ELBOW  
16. 430-8177 I [1] HOSE AS  
17. 4J-0520 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
18. 4J-0527 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
19. 6V-9172 [2] NUT (1-7/16-12-THD)  
20. 8C-3206 [2] FLANGE-HALF  
21. 8T-4121 [4] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
22. 8T-4183 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
23. 8T-4196 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
24. 8T-4223 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  191-6944 J [1] KIT-SEAL  
    (INCLUDES O-RING & SEAL RINGS)
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  J   KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
  M   METRIC PART
 
#KEBP62100436
 

396-7134: LINES GP-TAMPER

396-7134 LINES GP-TAMPER
S/N RLM102-UP
PART OF 396-7128 OPTION AR-SCREED
AN ATTACHMENT
i05876598 KEBP6210
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your AP-1055F ASPHALT PAVER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 165-5694 [1] PLUG-DUST  
2. 173-7639 J [1] COUPLING GP (HYDRAULIC LINES)  
3. 250-2783 [1] STRAINER AS (SUCTION)(HYDRAULIC TANK)  
  030-4606 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
4. 430-8181 I [1] HOSE AS  
5. 463-2344 CI [1] HOSE AS  
6. 430-8183 I [1] HOSE AS  
7. 148-8364 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8625 [1] ELBOW  
8. 155-2026 [1] UNION AS  
  5K-9090 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8998 [1] UNION  
9. 155-6344 [1] ELBOW AS  
  5K-9090 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8991 [1] ELBOW  
10. 164-5548 [1] COUPLING AS  
  4I-6141 [1] ADAPTER  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
11. 178-3620 [1] STRAP-DUAL CLAMP  
12. 1P-4582 [2] FLANGE-HALF  
13. 200-6345 [2] SADDLE-MOUNTING (DUAL SWIVEL)  
14. 204-2281 [4] STRAP-CABLE  
15. 204-9379 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6K-6307 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-0315 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  204-9378 [1] ELBOW  
16. 430-8177 I [1] HOSE AS  
17. 4J-0520 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
18. 4J-0527 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
19. 6V-9172 [2] NUT (1-7/16-12-THD)  
20. 8C-3206 [2] FLANGE-HALF  
21. 8T-4121 [4] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
22. 8T-4183 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
23. 8T-4196 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
24. 8T-4223 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  191-6944 J [1] KIT-SEAL  
    (INCLUDES O-RING & SEAL RINGS)
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  J   KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
  M   METRIC PART
 
#KEBP62100437
 

392-4700: LINES GP-TRACK TENSION

392-4700 LINES GP-TRACK TENSION
S/N RLM1-UP
PART OF 461-2535 HYDRAULIC AR-AUXILIARY
i05775667 KEBP6210
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your AP-1055F ASPHALT PAVER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 168-1968 [1] TEE AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  126-6872 [1] TEE  
2. 352-8112 I [1] HOSE AS  
3. 423-4891 I [2] HOSE AS  
4. 423-4893 I [2] HOSE AS  
5. 447-0620 I [1] HOSE AS  
6. [1] PLUG AS  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  9S-4183 [1] PLUG (1-1/16-12-THD)  
7. 148-8411 [2] PLUG AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  9S-4185 [1] PLUG (3/4-16-THD)  
8. 164-4180 [1] PLUG AS  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  9S-4181 [1] PLUG (1-5/16-12-THD)  
9. 164-5567 [1] COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)  
  6V-3965 [1] FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)  
  214-7568 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
10. 177-2215 [1] STRAP-DUAL CLAMP  
11. 200-6345 [3] SADDLE-MOUNTING (DUAL SWIVEL)  
12. 204-2281 [7] STRAP-CABLE  
13. 205-0672 [1] PLUG AS  
  9S-7583 [1] PLUG  
  030-4606 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
14. 313-9198 [1] CLIP  
15. 6V-0852 [1] CAP-DUST  
16. 7K-1181 [1] STRAP-CABLE  
17. 8T-4121 [1] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
18. 8T-4136 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#KEBP62100438
 

396-7137: LINES GP-TRUCK HITCH

396-7137 LINES GP-TRUCK HITCH
S/N RLM1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i05737862 KEBP6210
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your AP-1055F ASPHALT PAVER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 154-4890 M [4] BOLT-STACKING (M8X1.25X33-MM)  
2. 102-8703 [6] PLATE-COVER  
3. 105-7167 [1] FITTING AS (UNION)  
  6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-5890 [1] UNION  
4. 206-0452 [4] PLATE  
5. [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
6. 460-9677 [1] TUBE AS  
7. 460-9678 [1] TUBE AS  
8. 460-9679 [1] TUBE AS  
9. 460-9680 [1] TUBE AS  
10. 460-9681 [1] TUBE AS  
11. 460-9682 [1] TUBE AS  
12. 206-6409 [20] CLAMP-HALF  
13. 6V-8397 [6] SEAL-O-RING  
14. 6V-9168 [2] NUT (11/16-16-THD)  
15. 6V-9829 [4] CAP (ORFS)  
16. 7X-2537 M [6] BOLT (M8X1.25X35-MM)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#KEBP62100439
 

390-4833: LINES GP-VIBRATORY

390-4833 LINES GP-VIBRATORY
S/N RLM1-UP
PART OF 390-4821, 478-1909 MACHINE AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i05753199 KEBP6210
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your AP-1055F ASPHALT PAVER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 5G-7335 [8] ROD  
2. 102-8705 [1] PLATE (TOP)  
3. 364-4568 [2] STRAP  
4. 364-4569 [6] STRAP  
5. 398-6837 [4] PLATE  
6. 415-1791 [1] PLATE  
7. 416-2272 [1] PLATE  
8. 416-2273 [1] PLATE AS  
  102-8706 [1] PLATE AS  
9. 416-4813 I [2] HOSE AS  
10. 416-4814 I [2] HOSE AS  
11. 416-4815 I [1] HOSE AS  
12. 416-4816 I [1] HOSE AS  
13. 416-4817 I [1] HOSE AS  
14. 416-4825 [8] SPACER (11.2X16X109-MM THK)  
15. 416-4826 [4] BLOCK  
16. 416-4829 [4] BLOCK  
17. 416-4830 [4] BLOCK  
18. 416-4831 [4] BLOCK  
19. 416-4836 [1] HOSE & TUBE AS  
20. 416-4837 [1] HOSE & TUBE AS  
21. 425-1209 [1] PLATE  
22. 450-6575 [1] PLATE  
23. 450-6576 [1] PLATE  
24. 148-8455 [2] UNION AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8997 [1] UNION  
  6V-9746 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
25. 4V-0611 [2] CLAMP  
26. 169-7409 [2] UNION AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8996 [1] UNION  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
27. 2P-1293 [4] LOCKNUT (1-3/16-12-THD)  
28. 344-5675 M [16] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
29. 5P-4116 [2] WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2-MM THK)  
30. 6V-9170 [2] NUT-BULKHEAD (1-14-THD)  
31. 6V-9746 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
32. 7X-7729 [22] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
33. 8T-4908 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
34. 8T-4195 M [6] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
35. 8T-4196 M [8] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
36. 8T-6912 M [1] BOLT (M8X1.25X50-MM)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART

Information:

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
LINES GP-HYDRAULIC
Tool Operating Manual
Crimputer III Setup and Operation{0684, 5057}
Crimputer III Setup and Operation{0684, 5057}
Reuse And Salvage Guidelines

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog AP-1055F :

Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.