AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

9C-0138 FENDER GP S/N 63X6575-UP Type 2 980C WHEEL LOADER




FRAME AND BODY

FENDER GP
 
#SEBP16330450
 

9C-0138: FENDER GP

9C-0138 FENDER GP
S/N 63X6575-UP
Type 2
i00417560 SEBP1633
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 980C WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 9C-4263 C [1] FENDER AS  
  9C-4254 C [1] FENDER AS  
2. 9V-9220 [1] SHEET (OUTER)  
  9V-9223 [1] SHEET (INNER)  
3. 9V-9221 [1] SHEET (OUTER)  
4. 0S-0509 [6] BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)  
  5M-2894 [6] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
  1D-4717 [6] NUT (3/8-16-THD)  
5. 9C-4265 C [1] FENDER AS (LH)  
  9C-4261 C [1] FENDER AS (LH)  
6. 9V-9225 [1] SHEET (OUTER)  
  9V-9227 [1] SHEET (INNER)  
7. 9V-9226 [1] SHEET (OUTER)  
8. 9V-9229 [2] FLAP  
9. 0S-1587 [8] BOLT (1/2-13X1.75-IN)  
  1K-6872 [8] LOCKNUT (1/2-13-THD)  
  5P-8245 [8] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
10. 9V-9228 [2] STRIP  
11. 6W-8443 [1] BAFFLE  
  6W-8444 [1] BAFFLE  
12. 6W-8441 [1] BAFFLE  
  6W-8442 [1] BAFFLE (L.H.)  
13. 6W-8440 [2] FENDER-EXTENSION  
14. 0S-1588 [4] BOLT (3/8-16X1.25-IN)  
15. 5M-2894 [16] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
16. 1D-4717 [12] NUT (3/8-16-THD)  
17. 0S-1585 [6] BOLT (1/2-13X1.5-IN)  
18. 1D-4719 [6] NUT-FULL (1/2-13-THD)  
19. 5P-8245 [10] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
20. 9V-1554 [2] TREAD  
21. 6D-6581 [32] RIVET-POP  
22. 6W-8439 [2] BAR  
23. 6W-8434 [2] BRACKET AS  
24. 8S-4739 [2] BOLT (9/16-12X4.5-IN)  
25. 2S-1212 [4] MOUNT AS  
  8S-5150 [4] NUT-FULL (9/16-12-THD)  
  5P-8246 [4] WASHER-HARD (15.5X29X3-MM THK)  
26. 8S-4738 [2] BOLT (9/16-12X4-IN)  
27. 0S-1590 [4] BOLT (3/8-16X2-IN)  
28. 6W-7245 [1] FENDER AS (RH)(R.H.)  
  6W-8430 [1] FENDER AS (LH)  
29. 3V-7570 [2] HINGE  
30. 0S-0509 [8] BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)  
31. 6W-8437 [1] DOOR  
  6W-8438 [1] DOOR (LH)  
32. 6W-9720 [1] FENDER AS  
  6W-9719 [1] FENDER AS (LH)  
33. 6W-8445 [2] PLATE  
34. 2B-0947 [4] BOLT (1/2-13X2.25-IN)  
  6H-7062 [4] SPACER (13.5X25X19-MM THK)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
 
#SEBP16330451
 

9C-0138: FENDER GP

9C-0138 FENDER GP
S/N 63X6575-9119
i00417578 SEBP1633
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 980C WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 9C-4263 [1] FENDER AS  
  9C-4254 [1] FENDER AS  
2. 9V-9220 [1] SHEET (OUTER)  
  9V-9223 [1] SHEET (INNER)  
3. 9V-9221 [1] SHEET (OUTER)  
4. 5M-3062 C [6] BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)  
  8T-4896 C [6] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
  6V-8801 C [6] NUT (3/8-16-THD)  
5. 9C-4265 [1] FENDER AS (LH)  
  9C-4261 [1] FENDER AS (LH)  
6. 9V-9225 [1] SHEET (OUTER)  
  9V-9227 [1] SHEET (INNER)  
7. 9V-9226 [1] SHEET (OUTER)  
8. 9V-9229 [2] FLAP  
9. 8T-8919 C [8] BOLT (1/2-13X1.75-IN)  
  1K-6872 [8] LOCKNUT (1/2-13-THD)  
  8T-4223 C [8] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
10. 9V-9228 [2] STRIP  
11. 6W-8443 [1] BAFFLE  
  6W-8444 [1] BAFFLE  
12. 6W-8441 [1] BAFFLE  
  6W-8442 [1] BAFFLE (L.H.)  
13. 6W-8440 [2] FENDER-EXTENSION  
14. 9B-7237 C [4] BOLT (3/8-16X1.25-IN)  
15. 8T-4896 C [24] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
16. 6V-8801 C [20] NUT (3/8-16-THD)  
17. 5P-2566 C [6] BOLT (1/2-13X1.5-IN)  
18. 6V-8188 C [6] NUT (1/2-13-THD)  
19. 8T-4223 C [14] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
20. 9V-1554 [2] TREAD  
21. 6V-2370 C [32] RIVET-POP  
22. 6W-8439 [2] BAR  
23. 6W-8434 [2] BRACKET AS  
24. 8S-4739 [2] BOLT (9/16-12X4.5-IN)  
25. 2S-1212 [4] MOUNT AS  
  8S-5150 [4] NUT-FULL (9/16-12-THD)  
  7X-0510 C [4] WASHER-HARD (15.5X29X3-MM THK)  
26. 8S-4738 [2] BOLT (9/16-12X4-IN)  
27. 8T-2501 C [4] BOLT (3/8-16X2-IN)  
28. 8R-4907 C [1] FENDER AS  
  8R-4906 C [1] FENDER AS (LH)  
    (EA FRAME AS INCL)
  1F-0748 [2] NUT-WELD (1/2-13-THD)  
29. 3V-7570 C [4] HINGE  
30. 5M-3062 C [16] BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)  
31. 8R-5102 C [1] DOOR  
  8R-5103 C [1] DOOR (LH)  
32. 6W-9720 [1] FENDER AS  
  6W-9719 [1] FENDER AS (LH)  
33. 6W-8445 [2] PLATE  
34. 5P-2424 C [4] BOLT (1/2-13X2.25-IN)  
35. 8R-4754 C [1] DOOR  
  8R-4753 C [1] DOOR (LH)  
36. 8T-4835 C [4] BOLT (1/2-13X2-IN)  
37. 6H-7062 C [4] SPACER (13.5X25X19-MM THK)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
 
#SEBP16330452
 

9C-0138: FENDER GP

9C-0138 FENDER GP
S/N 63X9120-UP
Type 1
i00169812 SEBP1633
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 980C WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 9C-4263 [1] FENDER AS  
  9C-4254 [1] FENDER AS  
2. 9V-9220 [1] SHEET (OUTER)  
  9V-9223 [1] SHEET (INNER)  
3. 9V-9221 [1] SHEET (OUTER)  
4. 5M-3062 [6] BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)  
  8T-4896 [6] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
  6V-8801 [6] NUT (3/8-16-THD)  
5. 9C-4265 [1] FENDER AS (LH)  
  9C-4261 [1] FENDER AS (LH)  
6. 9V-9225 [1] SHEET (OUTER)  
  9V-9227 [1] SHEET (INNER)  
7. 9V-9226 [1] SHEET (OUTER)  
8. 9V-9229 [2] FLAP  
9. 8T-8919 [8] BOLT (1/2-13X1.75-IN)  
  1K-6872 [8] LOCKNUT (1/2-13-THD)  
  8T-4223 [8] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
10. 9V-9228 [2] STRIP  
11. 6W-8443 [2] BAFFLE  
12. 6W-8441 [1] BAFFLE  
  6W-8442 [1] BAFFLE (LH)  
13. 6W-8440 [2] FENDER-EXTENSION  
14. 9B-7237 [4] BOLT (3/8-16X1.25-IN)  
15. 8T-4896 [24] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
16. 6V-8801 [20] NUT (3/8-16-THD)  
17. 5P-2566 [6] BOLT (1/2-13X1.5-IN)  
18. 6V-8188 [6] NUT (1/2-13-THD)  
19. 8T-4223 [14] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
20. 9V-1554 [2] TREAD  
21. 6V-2370 [32] RIVET-POP  
22. 6W-8439 [2] BAR  
23. 6W-8434 [2] BRACKET AS  
24. 8S-4739 [2] BOLT (9/16-12X4.5-IN)  
25. 2S-1212 [4] MOUNT AS  
  8S-5150 [4] NUT-FULL (9/16-12-THD)  
  7X-0510 [4] WASHER-HARD (15.5X29X3-MM THK)  
26. 8S-4738 [2] BOLT (9/16-12X4-IN)  
27. 8T-2501 [4] BOLT (3/8-16X2-IN)  
28. 8R-4907 [1] FENDER AS  
  8R-4906 [1] FENDER AS (LH)  
    (EACH FENDER AS INCLUDES)
  1F-0748 [2] NUT-WELD (1/2-13-THD)  
29. 3V-7570 [4] HINGE  
30. 5M-3062 [16] BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)  
31. 8R-5102 [1] DOOR  
  8R-5103 [1] DOOR (LH)  
32. 6W-9720 [1] FENDER AS  
  4E-0406 C [1] FENDER AS (LH)  
33. 6W-8445 [2] PLATE  
34. 5P-2424 [4] BOLT (1/2-13X2.25-IN)  
35. 8R-4754 [1] DOOR  
  8R-4753 [1] DOOR (LH)  
36. 8T-4835 [4] BOLT (1/2-13X2-IN)  
37. 6H-7062 [8] SPACER (13.5X25X19-MM THK)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
 
#SEBP16330453
 

9C-0138: FENDER GP

9C-0138 FENDER GP
S/N 63X9120-UP
Type 2
i00169813 SEBP1633
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 980C WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 9C-4263 [1] FENDER AS  
  9C-4254 [1] FENDER AS  
2. 9V-9220 [1] SHEET (OUTER)  
  9V-9223 [1] SHEET (INNER)  
3. 9V-9221 [1] SHEET (OUTER)  
4. 5M-3062 [6] BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)  
  8T-4896 [6] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
  6V-8801 [6] NUT (3/8-16-THD)  
5. 9C-4265 [1] FENDER AS (LH)  
  9C-4261 [1] FENDER AS (LH)  
6. 9V-9225 [1] SHEET (OUTER)  
  9V-9227 [1] SHEET (INNER)  
7. 9V-9226 [1] SHEET (OUTER)  
8. 9V-9229 [2] FLAP  
9. 8T-8919 [8] BOLT (1/2-13X1.75-IN)  
  1K-6872 [8] LOCKNUT (1/2-13-THD)  
  8T-4223 [8] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
10. 9V-9228 [2] STRIP  
11. 6W-8443 [2] BAFFLE  
12. 6W-8441 [1] BAFFLE  
  6W-8442 [1] BAFFLE (LH)  
13. 6W-8440 [2] FENDER-EXTENSION  
14. 9B-7237 [4] BOLT (3/8-16X1.25-IN)  
15. 8T-4896 C [8] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
16. 6V-8801 C [4] NUT (3/8-16-THD)  
17. 5P-2566 [6] BOLT (1/2-13X1.5-IN)  
18. 6V-8188 [6] NUT (1/2-13-THD)  
19. 8T-4223 C [10] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
20. 107-4440 CY [1] FENDER GP  
  107-4441 CY [1] FENDER GP  
21. 6H-7062 C [4] SPACER (13.5X25X19-MM THK)  
22. 6W-8439 [2] BAR  
23. 6W-8434 [2] BRACKET AS  
24. 8S-4739 [2] BOLT (9/16-12X4.5-IN)  
25. 2S-1212 [4] MOUNT AS  
  8S-5150 [4] NUT-FULL (9/16-12-THD)  
  7X-0510 [4] WASHER-HARD (15.5X29X3-MM THK)  
26. 8S-4738 [2] BOLT (9/16-12X4-IN)  
27. 8T-2501 [4] BOLT (3/8-16X2-IN)  
28. 5P-2424 [4] BOLT (1/2-13X2.25-IN)  
29. 6W-8445 [2] PLATE  
30. 6W-9720 [1] FENDER AS  
  4E-0406 [1] FENDER AS (LH)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP16330454
 

9V-9638: FENDER GP

9V-9638 FENDER GP
S/N 63X6575-9119
PART OF 6W-5081 CHASSIS AR
i00446464 SEBP1633
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 980C WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 1K-8850 [2] SPRING  
2. 9C-4261 [1] FENDER AS (LH)  
3. 3H-3681 [8] NUT-FULL (1/2-13-THD)  
4. 8T-4223 [18] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
5. 5M-3062 [8] BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)  
6. 9V-8443 [1] FENDER AS (LH)  
7. 8T-4896 [20] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
8. 4L-6454 [12] BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)  
9. 9V-8143 [1] COVER  
  9V-8142 [1] COVER  
10. 7X-0325 [4] BOLT (1/2-13X2.5-IN)  
11. 9C-4254 [1] FENDER AS  
12. 9V-8424 [1] FENDER AS  
13. 8T-8917 [6] BOLT (1/2-13X1.25-IN)  
14. 7V-6740 [2] CAM  
15. 5P-9000 J [2] LOCK AS-CYLINDER  
  J   REQUIRES 5P8500 KEY
 
#SEBP16330455
 

9V-9638: FENDER GP

9V-9638 FENDER GP
S/N 63X9120-UP
PART OF 6W-5081 CHASSIS AR
i00169893 SEBP1633
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 980C WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 1K-8850 [2] SPRING  
2. 9C-4261 [1] FENDER AS (LH)  
3. 6V-8188 [8] NUT (1/2-13-THD)  
4. 8T-4223 [18] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
5. 5M-3062 [8] BOLT (3/8-16X0.75-IN)  
6. 4E-0405 C [1] FENDER AS (LH)  
  9F-2978 C [3] NUT-WELD (3/8-16-THD)  
  9D-6166 C [4] BOSS (3/8-16-THD)  
  4K-8501 C [2] CLIP  
  9B-2052 C [2] HINGE  
  9V-8136 C [1] DOOR  
7. 8T-4896 [20] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
8. 4L-6454 [12] BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)  
9. 9V-8143 [1] COVER  
  9V-8142 [1] COVER  
10. 7X-0325 [4] BOLT (1/2-13X2.5-IN)  
11. 9C-4254 [1] FENDER AS  
12. 9V-8424 [1] FENDER AS  
13. 8T-8917 [6] BOLT (1/2-13X1.25-IN)  
14. 7V-6740 [2] CAM  
15. 5P-9000 J [2] LOCK AS-CYLINDER  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  J   REQUIRES 5P8500 KEY
 
#SEBP16330456
 

6W-5160: FIREWALL GP

6W-5160 FIREWALL GP
S/N 63X6575-UP
PART OF 6W-5081 CHASSIS AR
i00192954 SEBP1633
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 980C WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6W-5759 [1] PLATE AS  
2. 8T-8917 [4] BOLT (1/2-13X1.25-IN)  
  8T-4223 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
 
#SEBP16330457
 

9C-4581: FRAME AS-REAR

9C-4581 FRAME AS-REAR
S/N 63X6575-9119
PART OF 6W-5632, 8R-2151 LOADER AR-LOG
i00420416 SEBP1633
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 980C WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  9V-8483 [1] BUMPER AS  
  9V-8482 [1] BUMPER AS  
    (EACH BUMBER AS INCLUDES)
  7J-5007 [2] BAR  
  4V-1584 [1] BLOCK  
  7K-8967 [3] LOCKNUT-WELD (1/2-13-THD)  
 
#SEBP16330458
 

6W-5084: FRAME GP-LOADER

6W-5084 FRAME GP-LOADER
S/N 63X6575-UP
PART OF 6W-5081 CHASSIS AR
i00169733 SEBP1633
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 980C WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6W-5863 [1] FRAME AS-LOADER  
2. 5V-0384 [4] PLATE AS  
3. 5P-0494 [15] STUD-WELD (1/2-13X1.125-IN)  
4. 5P-1778 [27] STUD-WELD (3/8-16X1.125-IN)  
5. 8F-9836 C [1] BOSS (3/8-16-THD)  
6. 6G-0256 [1] BRACKET  
7. 4K-8479 [16] STUD-WELD (3/8-16X1.25-IN)  
8. 8J-7251 [1] BOSS (1/2-13X4.25-IN)  
9. 7J-2931 [4] BOSS (1/2-13X1.375-IN)  
10. 5P-6481 [2] STUD-WELD (1/2-13X2.75-IN)  
11. 8J-9383 C [2] STUD-WELD (3/8-16X1.75-IN)  
12. 5P-3479 [4] STUD-WELD (3/4-10X1.875-IN OAL)  
13. 9U-3893 [1] BRACKET  
14. 7T-1099 [2] LINK  
15. 8K-5130 [8] BOLT (1-8X11-IN)  
  2J-3507 [8] NUT-FULL (1-8-THD)  
  7B-3107 [8] SPACER (28.58X47.68X40-MM THK)  
  5P-8250 [16] WASHER (28X49X5-MM THK)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
 
#SEBP16330459
 

6W-0614: FRAME GP-REAR

6W-0614 FRAME GP-REAR
S/N 63X6575-7361; 63X7363-7363
PART OF 6W-5081 CHASSIS AR
i00407898 SEBP1633
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 980C WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 0S-1577 [1] BOLT (5/8-18X2.25-IN)  
  2K-4821 [1] LOCKNUT (5/8-18-THD)  
2. 1A-1135 [4] BOLT (5/8-11X2-IN)  
  5P-8247 [4] WASHER-HARD (17X32X3.5-MM THK)  
3. 9K-5639 [4] PIN  
  3B-4647 [4] PIN-COTTER  
4. 3V-5899 [1] LINK  
5. 1D-4644 [8] BOLT (1-8X8-IN)  
  5P-8250 [16] WASHER (28X49X5-MM THK)  
  2J-3507 [8] NUT-FULL (1-8-THD)  
6. 4V-2984 [1] PIN AS  
7. 5H-2168 [1] LATCH-PIN  
8. 5V-4905 [1] BRACKET  
  0S-1595 [2] BOLT (1/2-13X1.25-IN)  
9. 5P-1076 [6] WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X4-MM THK)  
10. 0L-1351 [4] BOLT (3/8-16X0.875-IN)  
11. 5M-2894 [8] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
12. 5V-5858 [1] PLATE AS (LH)  
13. 0T-0102 [4] BOLT (3/8-16X0.625-IN)  
14. 5V-4571 [1] BAR (LH)  
  5V-4572 [1] BAR (RH)  
15. 5V-5857 [1] PLATE AS (RH)  
16. 1H-8288 [4] SCREW-MACHINE  
  5P-0537 [4] WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)  
  1B-4330 [4] NUT (1/4-20-THD)  
17. 3V-5971 [2] BAR  
18. 1V-6755 [2] LATCH AS  
19. 7V-2199 [1] SHEET AS  
  9F-2978 [5] NUT-WELD (3/8-16-THD)  
  4V-2548 [1] SPACER  
  4K-9097 [2] NUT-WELD (5/16-18-THD)  
20. 0S-1621 [4] BOLT (1/2-13X1-IN)  
21. 8T-9040 [1] STUD-WELD (1/2-13X2.17-IN)  
22. 3L-5549 [16] STUD-WELD (3/8-16X0.625-IN)  
23. 4K-8479 [21] STUD-WELD (3/8-16X1.25-IN)  
24. 5V-7003 [3] BOSS-WELD  
25. 067-8890 [2] STUD-WELD  
26. 4K-8542 [6] STUD-WELD (3/8-16X1.87-IN)  
27. 4V-7513 [2] ANGLE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  9F-2978 [1] NUT-WELD (3/8-16-THD)  
28. 4K-1252 [2] BLOCK  
29. 8F-9836 [1] BOSS (3/8-16-THD)  
30. 1V-8929 [1] HOUSING-BEARING  
31. 7K-1972 [2] EYE  
32. 9V-8482 [1] BUMPER AS  
33. 9V-6532 [1] DOOR AS  
34. 9C-2964 [2] HINGE  
35. 6V-6578 [4] RIVET-BLIND  
36. 2M-4938 [2] SUPPORT-LATCH  
37. 9V-8483 [1] BUMPER AS  
38. 9V-6532 [1] DOOR AS  
39. 9C-2964 [2] HINGE  
40. 6V-6578 [4] RIVET-BLIND  
41. 9V-8060 [1] BRACKET AS  
42. 9V-8059 [1] BRACKET AS  
43. 5V-1326 [2] BRACKET  
44. 6W-5878 [1] BLOCK  
45. 4V-6897 [2] BLOCK  
46. [1] BLOCK  
    6W0615 FRAME AS. INCLUDES
    ALL PARTS IN PART 2

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 980C :

Truck sale:

 
On Request 
Caterpillar 980C, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
CARTER MACHINERY COMPANY, INC.
30,700 
Caterpillar 980C, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
N C MACHINERY CO.
32,500 
Caterpillar 980C, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
N C MACHINERY CO.
 
CATERPILLAR 980C 1987
- WHEEL LOADERS/INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIERS
CLEVELAND BROTHERS EQUIPMENT CO., INC.
United States
 
CATERPILLAR 980C 1989
- WHEEL LOADERS/INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIERS
TOROMONT
For All your Used Equipment Needs - in Ontario, Manitoba, Newfoundlan
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.