AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

122-9141 KICKOUT & POSITIONER GP S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-UP PART OF 107-4810, 109-4809 CHASSIS AR IT14G




HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

KICKOUT & POSITIONER GP
 
#SEBP31260450
 

122-9141: KICKOUT & POSITIONER GP

122-9141 KICKOUT & POSITIONER GP
S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-UP
PART OF 107-4810, 109-4809 CHASSIS AR
i01238484 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 2B-0941 [2] SPACER (10.5X19X19-MM THK)  
2. 3E-7843 Y [2] CONTROL GP-POSITION  
3. 3E-7844 Y [1] CONTROL GP-LIFT KICKOUT (WORK TOOL)  
4. 4E-1526 [1] BRACKET AS  
  6V-9632 M [2] NUT-WELD (M6X1-THD)  
5. 5G-7820 [1] MAGNET AS  
6. 5G-7823 [1] PLATE AS  
7. 7V-5626 [4] CLAMP  
8. 7V-5628 [1] PLATE (TOP)  
9. 8S-0948 [1] CLIP  
10. 112-7745 [1] HARNESS AS  
  102-8804 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)  
  102-8803 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (3-PIN)  
    (EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  8T-8729 [10] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
11. 109-1297 [2] CLAMP  
12. 136-4794 [1] PLATE AS  
  6V-9632 M [2] NUT-WELD (M6X1-THD)  
13. 174-1445 C [1] SHAFT AS  
14. 174-1446 C [1] TUBE  
15. 174-1447 C [1] PLATE  
16. 174-1448 [1] PLATE  
17. 174-1537 C [1] PLATE AS  
18. 4P-8134 [1] CLIP (LADDER)  
19. 5P-4116 [4] WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2-MM THK)  
20. 6D-4246 [1] CLIP (LOOP)  
21. 7K-1181 [1] STRAP-CABLE  
22. 7X-0818 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X45-MM)  
23. 7X-2534 M [4] BOLT (M6X1X50-MM)  
24. 7X-7729 [1] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
25. 8T-4121 [8] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
26. 8T-4136 M [3] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
27. 8T-4137 M [6] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
28. 8T-4179 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X20-MM)  
29. 8T-4189 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
30. 8T-4223 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
31. 8T-4224 [4] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
32. 8T-4908 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
33. 9G-4191 [1] GROMMET  
34. 9X-2132 [2] RETAINER  
35. 5P-4115 [2] WASHER-HARD (7.2X19X2-MM THK)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP31260451
 

177-1620: LINES GP-COUPLER

177-1620 LINES GP-COUPLER
S/N 1WN1819-UP
PART OF 107-4742, 113-4163 COUPLER AR-QUICK
Type 1
AN ATTACHMENT
i01663715 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 7K-1181 [4] STRAP-CABLE  
2. 9B-0523 [4] SPACER (0.53X0.75X1-IN THK)  
3. 172-9200 [1] SUPPRESSOR-ARC  
4. 177-1619 I [2] HOSE AS  
5. 177-1621 I [1] HOSE AS  
6. 177-1624 I [1] HOSE AS  
7. 192-7625 [1] SWITCH AS-ROCKER (QUICK COUPLER)  
  111-7899 [1] GASKET  
8. 193-4750 Y [1] MANIFOLD GP-CONTROL (QUICK COUPLER)(QUICK COUPLER)  
9. 235-8809 I [1] HOSE AS  
10. 148-8336 [5] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8636 [1] CONNECTOR  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
11. 148-8365 [1] ELBOW AS  
  8T-6876 [1] ELBOW  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
12. 148-8367 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9850 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
13. 148-8370 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-9851 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
14. 148-8433 [1] TEE AS  
  6V-9836 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
  6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
15. 148-8444 [1] TEE AS-SWIVEL  
  6V-9837 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
  6V-8398 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
16. 150-4043 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  6V-9873 [1] CONNECTOR  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
17. 4D-7735 [4] CLIP  
18. 5G-3676 [6] GROMMET  
19. 6D-1641 [1] CLIP (LOOP)  
20. 7S-3916 [6] CLIP (TAB)  
21. 7S-3919 [6] CLIP (SLOT)  
22. 7X-2543 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X120-MM)  
23. 8T-4121 [9] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
24. 8T-4136 M [3] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
25. 8T-4137 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
26. 8T-4182 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X45-MM)  
27. 8T-4194 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)  
28. 8T-4223 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP31260452
 

177-1620: LINES GP-COUPLER

177-1620 LINES GP-COUPLER
S/N 1WN1819-UP
PART OF 107-4742, 113-4163 COUPLER AR-QUICK
Type 2
AN ATTACHMENT
i02333958 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 7K-1181 [4] STRAP-CABLE  
2. 9B-0523 [4] SPACER (0.53X0.75X1-IN THK)  
3. 172-9200 [1] SUPPRESSOR-ARC  
4. 177-1619 I [2] HOSE AS  
5. 177-1621 I [1] HOSE AS  
6. 177-1624 I [1] HOSE AS  
7. 192-7625 [1] SWITCH AS-ROCKER (QUICK COUPLER)  
  111-7899 [1] GASKET  
8. 233-2549 CY [1] MANIFOLD GP-CONTROL (QUICK COUPLER)  
9. 235-8809 I [1] HOSE AS  
10. 148-8336 [3] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8636 [1] CONNECTOR  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
11. 148-8365 [1] ELBOW AS  
  8T-6876 [1] ELBOW  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
12. 148-8351 [1] ELBOW AS  
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9849 [1] ELBOW  
13. 148-8370 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-9851 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
14. 148-8433 [1] TEE AS  
  6V-9836 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
  6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
15. 148-8444 [1] TEE AS-SWIVEL  
  6V-9837 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
  6V-8398 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
16. 150-4043 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  6V-9873 [1] CONNECTOR  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
17. 4D-7735 [4] CLIP  
18. 5G-3676 [6] GROMMET  
19. 6D-1641 [1] CLIP (LOOP)  
20. 7S-3916 [6] CLIP (TAB)  
21. 7S-3919 [6] CLIP (SLOT)  
22. 7X-2543 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X120-MM)  
23. 8T-4121 [9] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
24. 8T-4136 M [3] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
25. 8T-4137 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
26. 8T-4182 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X45-MM)  
27. 8T-4194 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)  
28. 8T-4223 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
29. 148-8378 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8724 [1] ELBOW  
30. 148-8325 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8641 [1] CONNECTOR  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP31260453
 

107-4736: LINES GP-FRONT

107-4736 LINES GP-FRONT
S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-1818
PART OF 113-4164 HYDRAULIC AR-3 VALVE, 111-7776 HYDRAULIC AR-4 VALVE
AN ATTACHMENT
i00471142 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6E-1521 Y [1] VALVE GP-MANUAL  
2. 6W-2888 [2] FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE)  
3. 6W-2890 [2] CAP AS-DUST  
4. 6W-8448 [1] BLOCK  
5. 9B-0523 [2] SPACER (0.53X0.75X1-IN THK)  
6. 113-0983 [1] BRACKET AS  
7. 113-0984 [1] BRACKET AS  
8. 113-5966 I [2] HOSE AS  
9. 113-5967 I [1] HOSE AS  
10. 113-5968 I [1] HOSE AS  
11. 150-4045 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6W-2886 [2] CONNECTOR  
12. 148-8341 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8713 [2] CONNECTOR  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
13. 148-8367 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9850 [1] ELBOW  
14. 148-8378 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8724 [2] ELBOW  
15. 148-8414 [2] REDUCER AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8943 [2] REDUCER  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
16. 5G-3676 [2] GROMMET  
17. 5P-7462 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
18. 5P-7463 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
19. 6V-0683 [2] GROMMET  
20. 6V-3341 [2] GROMMET  
21. 6V-9746 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
22. 7S-3916 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
23. 7S-3919 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
24. 8T-1899 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
25. 8T-1900 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
26. 8T-4121 [12] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
27. 8T-4136 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
28. 8T-4137 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
29. 8T-4194 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)  
30. 8T-4223 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
31. 8T-5005 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X70-MM)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP31260454
 

111-4259: LINES GP-FRONT

111-4259 LINES GP-FRONT
S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-UP
LOW FLOW
PART OF 111-7549 HYDRAULIC AR-3 VALVE
AN ATTACHMENT
i00479850 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 5G-3676 [4] GROMMET  
2. 5P-7462 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
3. 5P-7463 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
4. 6V-0683 [2] GROMMET (19MM ID)  
5. 6V-8397 [4] SEAL-O-RING  
6. 6V-8941 [2] REDUCER  
7. 6V-9746 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
8. 8T-1889 [4] CLIP (SLOT)  
9. 8T-1890 [4] CLIP (TAB)  
10. 113-0983 [1] BRACKET AS  
  8T-3490 M [1] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
11. 113-0984 [1] BRACKET AS  
  8T-3490 M [2] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
12. 113-5957 I [2] HOSE AS  
13. 123-3893 [2] NUT (1-3/16-12 THD)  
14. 8T-4121 [8] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
15. 8T-4137 M [8] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
16. 8T-4194 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)  
17. 8T-4223 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
18. 9B-0523 [2] SPACER (0.53X0.75X1-IN THK)(25.4MM THK)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260455
 

111-4260: LINES GP-FRONT

111-4260 LINES GP-FRONT
S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-UP
PART OF 107-4820 HYDRAULIC AR, 111-7549 HYDRAULIC AR-3 VALVE, 111-7776 HYDRAULIC AR-4 VALVE
ALSO AN ATTACHMENT
i00479859 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 2M-9780 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
2. 6V-9746 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
3. 8T-1887 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
4. 8T-1888 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
5. 113-5955 [1] TUBE AS (RH)  
6. 113-5956 [1] TUBE AS (LH)  
7. 6V-8640 [2] CONNECTOR  
8. 8T-4121 [2] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
9. 8T-4137 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260456
 

111-4262: LINES GP-FRONT

111-4262 LINES GP-FRONT -4-VALVE
S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-1818
PART OF 111-7776 HYDRAULIC AR-4 VALVE
AN ATTACHMENT
i00479867 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6W-2888 [2] FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE)  
2. 6W-2890 [2] CAP AS-DUST  
3. 6W-3288 [2] BLOCK  
4. 113-5964 [1] TUBE AS  
5. 113-5965 [1] TUBE AS  
6. 113-5969 I [2] HOSE AS  
7. 123-3893 [2] NUT (1-3/16-12 THD)  
8. 150-4045 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6W-2886 [2] CONNECTOR  
9. 148-8318 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3K-0360 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8634 [2] CONNECTOR  
10. 148-8418 [2] REDUCER AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8398 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8942 [2] REDUCER-O-RING  
11. 150-4041 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2M-9780 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  3E-7420 [2] CONNECTOR  
  6V-9746 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
12. 5P-7462 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
13. 5P-7463 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
14. 6V-0683 [2] GROMMET (19MM ID)  
15. 6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
16. 8T-1885 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
17. 8T-1886 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
18. 8T-4121 [8] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
19. 8T-4136 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
20. 8T-5005 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X70-MM)  
21. 8T-6466 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260457
 

111-4262: LINES GP-FRONT

111-4262 LINES GP-FRONT -4-VALVE
S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN1819-UP
PART OF 111-7776 HYDRAULIC AR-4 VALVE
AN ATTACHMENT
i01533371 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6W-3288 [2] BLOCK  
2. 113-5964 [1] TUBE AS  
3. 113-5965 [1] TUBE AS  
4. 139-3207 I [2] HOSE AS  
5. 123-3893 [2] NUT (1-3/16-12 THD)  
6. 172-4620 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6Y-2349 [1] CONNECTOR  
7. 195-6525 [1] FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, FEMALE)  
8. 195-6526 [1] FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE)  
9. 152-5717 [1] CAP-DUST  
10. 152-5718 [1] CAP-DUST  
11. 148-8318 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8634 [1] CONNECTOR  
12. 148-8418 [2] REDUCER AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8942 [1] REDUCER-O-RING  
13. 150-4041 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  3E-7420 [1] CONNECTOR  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
14. 5P-7462 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
15. 5P-7463 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
16. 6V-0683 [2] GROMMET  
17. 6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
18. 7X-7729 [2] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
19. 8T-1885 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
20. 8T-1886 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
21. 8T-4121 [6] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
22. 8T-4136 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
23. 8T-5005 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X70-MM)  
24. 8T-6466 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260458
 

188-9824: LINES GP-FRONT

188-9824 LINES GP-FRONT
S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN1819-UP
PART OF 113-4164 HYDRAULIC AR-3 VALVE, 111-7776 HYDRAULIC AR-4 VALVE
Type 1
AN ATTACHMENT
i01533736 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 113-5955 [1] TUBE AS  
2. 113-5956 [1] TUBE AS  
3. 113-5966 I [2] HOSE AS  
4. 122-7272 [2] BLOCK  
5. 167-1795 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-3491 [1] ELBOW  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
6. 172-4620 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6Y-2349 [1] CONNECTOR  
  3D-2824 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
7. 188-9826 [2] BRACKET  
8. 195-6525 [1] FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, FEMALE)  
9. 195-6526 [1] FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE)  
10. 152-5717 [1] CAP-DUST  
11. 152-5718 [1] CAP-DUST  
12. 224-2728 [1] BRACKET AS  
13. 224-2729 [1] BRACKET AS  
14. 148-8315 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8642 [1] CONNECTOR  
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
15. 148-8322 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8640 [1] CONNECTOR  
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
16. [2] PLUG AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  9S-4183 [1] PLUG (1-1/16-12-THD)  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
17. 148-8414 [2] REDUCER AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8943 [1] REDUCER  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
18. 6V-3341 [2] GROMMET  
19. 6V-9746 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
20. 8T-1887 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
21. 8T-1888 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
22. 8T-1899 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
23. 8T-1900 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
24. 8T-4121 [16] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
25. 8T-4136 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
26. 8T-4137 M [10] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
27. 8T-4195 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260459
 

188-9824: LINES GP-FRONT

188-9824 LINES GP-FRONT
S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN1819-UP
PART OF 113-4164 HYDRAULIC AR-3 VALVE, 111-7776 HYDRAULIC AR-4 VALVE
Type 2
AN ATTACHMENT
i03879915 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 113-5955 [1] TUBE AS  
2. 113-5956 [1] TUBE AS  
3. 334-6845 CI [2] HOSE AS  
4. 122-7272 [2] BLOCK  
5. 167-1795 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-3491 [1] ELBOW  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
6. 172-4620 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6Y-2349 [1] CONNECTOR  
  3D-2824 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
7. 188-9826 [2] BRACKET  
8. 195-6525 [1] FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, FEMALE)  
9. 195-6526 [1] FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE)  
10. 152-5717 [1] CAP-DUST  
11. 152-5718 [1] CAP-DUST  
12. 224-2728 [1] BRACKET AS  
13. 224-2729 [1] BRACKET AS  
    (EACH BRACKET AS INCLUDES)
  8T-3490 M [3] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
  9R-2672 M [1] BOSS-THREADED (M10X1.5X120-MM)  
14. 148-8315 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8642 [1] CONNECTOR  
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
15. 148-8322 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8640 [1] CONNECTOR  
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
16. [2] PLUG AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  9S-4183 [1] PLUG (1-1/16-12-THD)  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
17. 148-8414 [2] REDUCER AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8943 [1] REDUCER  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
18. 6V-7359 C [2] GROMMET (25-MM ID, 37-MM OD)  
19. 6V-9746 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
20. 8T-1887 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
21. 8T-1888 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
22. 5P-7464 C [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
23. 5P-7465 C [2] CLIP (TAB)  
24. 8T-4121 [16] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
25. 8T-4136 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
26. 8T-4137 M [10] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
27. 8T-4195 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART

Information:

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
KICKOUT & POSITIONER GP
Operation and Maintenance Manual
Bucket Kickout and Positioner Control
IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier
Bucket Lift Kickout
IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier
Bucket Positioner
IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier
Specifications
Kickout Groups Adjustment Procedure
914G WHEEL LOADER & IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER HYDRAULIC S
Service Magazine
Explanation Of New Switch Operation For Kickout Positioner {5109}
1998/01/26
Correction to Operation and Maintenance Manual for the Bucket/Fork Selector Control {5112, 5112}
2000/03/27
Troubleshooting the Kickout for the Implements {5063, 5109, 5112}
2001/01/08

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog IT14G :

Truck sale:

 
On Request 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR S.A.S.
France
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.