AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

112-9262 LINES GP-HYDRAULIC S/N 8ZM332-499; 1WN660-UP PART OF 107-4755, 107-4790 POWER TRAIN AR IT14G




HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

LINES GP-HYDRAULIC
 
#SEBP31260460
 

112-9262: LINES GP-HYDRAULIC

112-9262 LINES GP-HYDRAULIC
S/N 8ZM332-499; 1WN660-UP
PART OF 107-4755, 107-4790 POWER TRAIN AR
i00566126 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6G-2263 [1] SPACER (10.5X19X28.5-MM THK)  
2. 6V-9830 C [1] CAP  
3. 7X-7877 EB STRIP-EDGE  
4. 137-8743 CI [1] HOSE AS  
5. 137-8744 CI [1] HOSE AS  
6. 1S-0994 C [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
7. 3J-1907 C [3] SEAL-O-RING  
8. 3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
9. 5K-5338 [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
10. 6V-8398 C [6] SEAL-O-RING  
11. 6V-8625 C [1] ELBOW  
12. 6V-9837 C [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
13. 6V-9873 C [2] CONNECTOR  
14. 8T-4121 [2] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
15. 8T-4137 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
16. 8T-6466 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)  
17. 8T-6876 C [1] ELBOW  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260461
 

112-9267: LINES GP-HYDRAULIC

112-9267 LINES GP-HYDRAULIC -GROUND SPEED
S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-UP
PART OF 107-4842 CONTROL AR-SPEED
AN ATTACHMENT
i00666424 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 112-9264 [1] TUBE AS  
2. 112-9269 CI [2] HOSE AS  
3. 119-5708 [1] CLIP  
4. 138-3797 I [1] HOSE AS  
5. 148-8336 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8636 [2] CONNECTOR  
6. 148-8458 [1] UNION AS  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9807 [1] UNION  
7. 1F-7567 [1] CLIP (LOOP)  
8. 5P-9297 [1] CLIP (LOOP)  
9. 6V-8397 C [1] SEAL-O-RING  
10. 8T-4121 [1] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
11. 8T-4137 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260462
 

148-2572: LINES GP-HYDRAULIC

148-2572 LINES GP-HYDRAULIC
S/N 1WN660-UP
PART OF 107-4755 POWER TRAIN AR
i00785294 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8T-3998 M [4] BOLT (M4X0.7X12-MM)  
2. 112-1817 [1] VALVE-BALL (HYDRAULIC LOCKOUT)  
3. 148-6982 I [1] HOSE AS  
4. 148-6983 I [1] HOSE AS  
5. 150-9231 [1] TUBE AS  
6. 153-9974 [1] TUBE AS  
7. 159-9545 I [1] HOSE AS  
8. 148-8340 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8639 [1] CONNECTOR  
9. 148-8364 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8625 [1] ELBOW  
10. 148-8365 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-6876 [1] ELBOW  
11. 148-8444 [1] TEE AS-SWIVEL  
  6V-8398 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9837 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
12. 150-4043 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9873 [1] CONNECTOR  
13. 1S-0994 [1] CLIP (LOOP)  
14. 6D-4244 [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
15. 6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
16. 6V-9830 [1] CAP  
17. 8M-2770 [4] CLIP (LOOP)  
18. 8T-4121 [4] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
19. 8T-4137 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260463
 

163-4522: LINES GP-HYDRAULIC

163-4522 LINES GP-HYDRAULIC
S/N 8ZM332-UP
PART OF 107-4790 POWER TRAIN AR
i00964541 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8T-3998 M [4] BOLT (M4X0.7X12-MM)  
2. 112-1817 [1] VALVE-BALL  
  112-9861 [1] KIT-SEAL  
3. 148-6982 I [1] HOSE AS  
4. 148-6983 I [1] HOSE AS  
5. 150-9231 [1] TUBE AS  
6. 153-9974 [1] TUBE AS  
7. 159-9545 I [1] HOSE AS  
8. 148-8340 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8639 [1] CONNECTOR  
9. 148-8364 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3K-0360 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8625 [2] ELBOW  
10. 148-8365 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-6876 [1] ELBOW  
11. 148-8444 [1] TEE AS-SWIVEL  
  6V-8398 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9837 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
12. 150-4037 [1] TEE AS  
  6V-8398 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9844 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
13. 150-4043 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9873 [2] CONNECTOR  
14. 6D-4244 [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
15. 6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
16. 6V-9830 [1] CAP  
17. 8M-2770 [4] CLIP (LOOP)  
18. 8S-0948 [1] CLIP  
19. 8T-4121 [5] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
20. 8T-4137 M [5] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260464
 

111-4141: LINES GP-HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER

111-4141 LINES GP-HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER
S/N 1WN660-UP
PART OF 107-4755 POWER TRAIN AR
i00479730 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8R-2477 I [1] HOSE AS  
2. 9D-1829 [5] CLIP  
3. 113-6382 I [1] HOSE AS  
4. 3D-2824 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
5. 6V-9007 [1] ELBOW  
6. 6V-9162 [1] CONNECTOR  
7. 6V-9746 [4] SEAL-O-RING  
8. 7M-8485 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
9. 8T-4121 [5] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
10. 8T-4137 M [5] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
11. 8T-4149 [1] ELBOW  
12. 124-4499 [1] ELBOW  
13. 8T-3613 [1] FITTING  
14. 6V-0852 [1] CAP-DUST  
15. 8T-3425 D CHANNEL-TRIM (0.2-M)  
16. 8T-3425 D CHANNEL-TRIM (0.4-M)  
  D   ORDER BY THE METER
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260465
 

148-2576: LINES GP-HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER

148-2576 LINES GP-HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER
S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-UP
PART OF 107-4755, 107-4790 POWER TRAIN AR
i00852096 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 148-2574 I [1] HOSE AS  
2. 148-2575 I [1] HOSE AS  
3. 148-8344 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9162 [1] CONNECTOR  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
4. 148-8347 [3] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9007 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
5. 8T-4121 [5] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
6. 8T-4136 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
7. 8T-4137 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
8. 9D-1829 [5] CLIP  
9. 8T-3425 D CHANNEL-TRIM (0.6-M)  
  D   ORDER BY THE METER
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260466
 

111-4257: LINES GP-LIFT CYLINDER

111-4257 LINES GP-LIFT CYLINDER
S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-UP
PART OF 107-4777 CONTROL AR-LOAD
AN ATTACHMENT
i00680841 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
2. 6V-8398 [4] SEAL-O-RING  
3. 6V-9746 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
4. 7J-9108 [4] SEAL-O-RING  
5. 7X-7703 [2] TEE-UNION  
6. 095-0641 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M4X0.7X10-MM)  
7. 3D-2824 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
8. 7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
9. 8T-0404 [2] ELBOW  
10. 9R-1004 [4] CLIP (TAB)  
11. 9R-1005 [6] CLIP (SLOT)  
12. 9R-7802 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
13. 9R-7803 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
14. 107-4797 [2] TUBE AS  
15. 112-5203 [2] PLATE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
16. 8T-3490 M [2] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
17. 112-5206 [2] BRACKET AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
18. 8T-3490 M [1] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
19. 131-8595 C [1] TUBE AS (LH)  
20. 131-8596 C [1] TUBE AS (RH)  
21. 116-4799 [1] TUBE AS  
22. 116-4800 [1] TUBE AS  
23. 116-4801 [1] TUBE AS  
24. 116-4802 [1] TUBE AS  
25. 116-4816 I [4] HOSE AS  
26. 118-9411 [1] TUBE AS  
27. 118-9412 [1] TUBE AS  
28. 118-9413 [1] TUBE AS  
29. 3J-1907 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
30. 6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
31. 6V-8636 [2] CONNECTOR  
32. 2M-9780 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
33. 6V-8640 [2] CONNECTOR  
34. 6V-9746 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
35. 3D-2824 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
36. 6V-8713 [2] CONNECTOR  
37. 7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
38. 7X-7729 [8] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
39. 8T-4121 [6] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
40. 8T-4136 M [8] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
41. 8T-4195 M [6] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
42. 112-9439 I [1] HOSE AS  
43. 112-1817 [1] VALVE-BALL (LOWERING CONTROL)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260467
 

111-4257: LINES GP-LIFT CYLINDER

111-4257 LINES GP-LIFT CYLINDER
S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-UP
PART OF 107-4777 CONTROL AR-LOAD, 107-4820 HYDRAULIC AR
ALSO AN ATTACHMENT
i01077553 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 095-0641 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M4X0.7X10-MM)  
2. 107-4797 [1] TUBE AS  
3. 112-1817 [1] VALVE-BALL (DEAD ENGINE LOWER)  
4. 112-5203 [2] PLATE AS  
5. 112-5206 [2] BRACKET AS  
6. 112-9439 I [1] HOSE AS  
7. 116-4799 [1] TUBE AS  
8. 116-4800 [1] TUBE AS  
9. 116-4802 [1] TUBE AS  
10. 116-4816 I [4] HOSE AS  
11. 118-9411 [1] TUBE AS  
12. 118-9412 [1] TUBE AS  
13. 118-9413 [1] TUBE AS  
14. 120-6185 [1] TUBE AS  
15. 120-9630 [1] TUBE AS  
16. 131-8595 [1] TUBE AS (LH)  
17. 131-8596 [1] TUBE AS (RH)  
18. 148-8322 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8640 [1] CONNECTOR  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
19. 148-8336 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8636 [1] CONNECTOR  
20. 148-8341 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8713 [1] CONNECTOR  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
21. 148-8382 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-0404 [1] ELBOW  
22. 148-8435 [1] TEE AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8781 [1] TEE  
23. 148-8446 [2] TEE AS-SWIVEL  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9838 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
24. 150-4038 [2] TEE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  7X-7703 [1] TEE-UNION  
25. 6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
26. 6V-8398 [8] SEAL-O-RING  
27. 6V-9829 [1] CAP (ORFS)  
28. 6V-9831 [2] CAP (ORFS)  
29. 7X-7729 [8] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
30. 8T-4121 [6] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
31. 8T-4136 M [8] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
32. 8T-4195 M [6] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
33. 9R-1004 [4] CLIP (TAB)  
34. 9R-1005 [6] CLIP (SLOT)  
35. 9R-7802 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
36. 9R-7803 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260468
 

118-2194: LINES GP-LIFT CYLINDER

118-2194 LINES GP-LIFT CYLINDER
S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-UP
PART OF 107-4835 CONTROL AR-LOAD
AN ATTACHMENT
i00524535 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 9R-7802 [4] CLIP (SLOT)  
2. 9R-7803 [4] CLIP (TAB)  
3. 095-0641 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M4X0.7X10-MM)  
4. 107-4797 [1] TUBE AS  
5. 112-1817 [1] VALVE-BALL  
6. 112-5206 [2] BRACKET AS  
7. 112-9439 I [1] HOSE AS  
8. 116-4799 [1] TUBE AS  
9. 116-4800 [1] TUBE AS  
10. 116-4801 [1] TUBE AS  
11. 116-4816 I [4] HOSE AS  
12. 118-2789 [2] TUBE AS  
13. 118-9411 [1] TUBE AS  
14. 120-6185 [1] TUBE AS  
15. 120-9630 [1] TUBE AS  
16. 132-4254 [1] TUBE AS  
17. 132-4255 [1] TUBE AS  
18. 192-9902 [1] TUBE AS  
19. 192-9903 [1] TUBE AS  
20. 148-8322 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8640 [1] CONNECTOR  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
21. 148-8336 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8636 [1] CONNECTOR  
22. 148-8341 [6] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8713 [1] CONNECTOR  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
23. 148-8382 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-0404 [1] ELBOW  
24. 148-8446 [2] TEE AS-SWIVEL  
  6V-9838 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
25. 150-4038 [2] TEE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  7X-7703 [1] TEE-UNION  
26. 6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
27. 6V-8398 [8] SEAL-O-RING  
28. 6V-9831 [2] CAP (ORFS)  
29. 7X-7729 [4] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
30. 8T-4121 [6] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
31. 8T-4133 M [2] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
32. 8T-4195 M [8] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
33. 9R-1004 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
34. 9R-1005 [6] CLIP (SLOT)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260469
 

417-2292: LINES GP-LIFT CYLINDER

417-2292 LINES GP-LIFT CYLINDER
S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-UP
PART OF 107-4820 HYDRAULIC AR
i05193929 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 109-1393 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M4X0.7X10-MM)  
2. 107-4797 [1] TUBE AS  
3. 112-1817 [1] VALVE-BALL (LIFT CYLINDER)  
4. 112-5203 [2] PLATE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-3490 M [2] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
5. 112-5206 [2] BRACKET AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-3490 M [2] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
6. 112-9439 I [1] HOSE AS  
7. 116-4799 [1] TUBE AS  
8. 116-4800 [1] TUBE AS  
9. 116-4802 [1] TUBE AS  
10. 253-0907 I [4] HOSE AS  
11. 118-9411 [1] TUBE AS  
12. 118-9412 [1] TUBE AS  
13. 118-9413 [1] TUBE AS  
14. 120-6185 [1] TUBE AS  
15. 120-9630 [1] TUBE AS  
16. 416-9870 [1] TUBE AS  
17. 416-9881 [1] TUBE AS  
18. 148-8322 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8640 [1] CONNECTOR  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
19. 148-8336 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8636 [1] CONNECTOR  
20. 148-8341 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8713 [1] CONNECTOR  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
21. 148-8382 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-0404 [1] ELBOW  
22. 148-8435 [1] TEE AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8781 [1] TEE  
23. 148-8446 [2] TEE AS-SWIVEL  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9838 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
24. 150-4038 [2] TEE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  7X-7703 [1] TEE-UNION  
25. 6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
26. 6V-8398 [8] SEAL-O-RING  
27. 6V-9829 [1] CAP (ORFS)(LIFT CYLINDER)  
28. 6V-9831 [2] CAP (ORFS)(LIFT CYLINDER)  
29. 7X-7729 [8] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
30. 8T-4121 [6] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
31. 8T-4136 M [8] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
32. 8T-4195 M [6] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
33. 9R-1004 [4] CLIP (TAB)  
34. 9R-1005 [6] CLIP (SLOT)  
35. 9R-7802 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
36. 9R-7803 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART

Information:

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
LINES GP-HYDRAULIC
Special Instruction
Hose and Coupling Assembly and Repair Process Guide{0684, 3016, 3103, 3154, 4133, 4257, 4304, 5057, 7554}
Hose and Coupling Assembly and Repair Process Guide{0684, 3016, 3103, 3154, 4133, 4257, 4304, 5057, 7554}
New Hose Couplings Are Now Used{0684, 5057, 5057, 7554}
New Hose Couplings Are Now Used{0684, 5057, 5057, 7554}
O-Rings - Radial, Fitting Assembly O-Rings and Other O-Ring Applications {0599, 0738, 4000, 4250, 4300, 5050, 5057, 7555}
O-Rings - Radial, Fitting Assembly O-Rings and Other O-Ring Applications {0599, 0738, 4000, 4250, 4300, 5050, 5057, 7555}
Technical Information Bulletin
Some Hydraulic Couplings are Identified with an Incorrect Part Number{5057}
Some Hydraulic Couplings are Identified with an Incorrect Part Number{5057}
Hystat Performance Issues in Extreme Cold on Certain 914G/G2, IT14G2 Compact Wheel Loaders, and IT14 Integrated Toolcarriers {4350, 5057}
Hystat Performance Issues in Extreme Cold on Certain 914G/G2, IT14G2 Compact Wheel Loaders, and IT14 Integrated Toolcarriers {4350, 5057}
The Flange Head on <NOBR>442-5593</NOBR> Coupling As May Have Been Manufactured Incorrectly {5057}
The Flange Head on 442-5593 Coupling As May Have Been Manufactured Incorrectly {5057}
Tool Operating Manual
358-4528 (380/480 V, 50/60 Hz, 3 Phase), 457-6040 (230V, 60 Hz, Single Phase) , 457-6039 (230V, 50 Hz, Single Phase) Hose Machine Group Set-Up and Operation{0599, 0684}
358-4528 (380/480 V, 50/60 Hz, 3 Phase), 457-6040 (230V, 60 Hz, Single Phase) , 457-6039 (230V, 50 Hz, Single Phase) Hose Machine Group Set-Up and Operation{0599, 0684}
Crimputer III Setup and Operation{0684, 5057}
Crimputer III Setup and Operation{0684, 5057}
242-3567 Variable Crimp Die Bowl{0684}
242-3567 Variable Crimp Die Bowl{0684}
Crimping Caterpillar 1E294, 1E716, 1E844 Hose and Couplings {0374, 0599, 0684, 0738, 5057}
Crimping Caterpillar 1E294, 1E716, 1E844 Hose and Couplings {0374, 0599, 0684, 0738, 5057}
Using the 209-3153 Portable Hose Machine {0374, 0599, 0684, 0738, 5057}
Using the 209-3153 Portable Hose Machine {0374, 0599, 0684, 0738, 5057}
4C-9910 Portable Hydraulic Tester (Flow 125 GPM) {0599, 0784, 5050, 5057, 5095}
4C-9910 Portable Hydraulic Tester (Flow 125 GPM) {0599, 0784, 5050, 5057, 5095}
Converting 137-7238 Hose Assembly Machines and 134-5640 Hose Assembly Machines (100 Ton) from Sony Control to Crimputer Control{0374, 0599, 0684, 5057}
Converting 137-7238 Hose Assembly Machines and 134-5640 Hose Assembly Machines (100 Ton) from Sony Control to Crimputer Control{0374, 0599, 0684, 5057}
Set up and Basic Operation of the 145-5161 Floor Model Hose Machine {0374, 0599, 0684, 0738, 5057}
Set up and Basic Operation of the 145-5161 Floor Model Hose Machine {0374, 0599, 0684, 0738, 5057}
Using the 9U-5792, 4C-5052, 4C-5054, 4C-3670, and 4C-3680 Hydraulic Hose Machines{0374, 0599, 0684, 0738, 5057}
Using the 9U-5792, 4C-5052, 4C-5054, 4C-3670, and 4C-3680 Hydraulic Hose Machines{0374, 0599, 0684, 0738, 5057}
Reuse And Salvage Guidelines
Crimputer III Setup and Operation{0684, 5057}
Crimputer III Setup and Operation{0684, 5057}
Contamination Control Guidelines
Procedure for &quot;Off-Board&quot; Filtering Backhoe Loader and Integrated Toolcarrier Hydraulic Oil Equipped with Auxiliary Lines{0680, 0768, 5050, 5056, 5057}
Procedure for "Off-Board" Filtering Backhoe Loader and Integrated Toolcarrier Hydraulic Oil Equipped with Auxiliary Lines{0680, 0768, 5050, 5056, 5057}
Hose Products Reference Guide {0374, 0599, 0684, 0738, 5057}
Hose Products Reference Guide {0374, 0599, 0684, 0738, 5057}
Service Magazine
Various Hydraulic Connectors are Available for Machines and Work Tools {6129, 6700}
2001/05/07
Color Coded Dust Caps for S&middot;O&middot;S Ports Will Be Available {7770}
2003/12/01
Information Release Memo, HOS04-02, "XT-6 Hose and Couplings to XT-6 ES Components" Is Available {5057}
2004/06/21
Information Release Memo, PELJ0340 , "Reusable Couplings for Caterpillar -12 and -16 XT-6 ES Hose" {5057}
2004/06/28
Five New Wrenches Remove Snap To Connect Couplings from Hydraulic Hose Assemblies {0602, 0738, 5057}
2006/02/13
Caterpillar Hose and Coupling Practices {0618, 1000, 5057, 7000}
2008/05/26
Hydraulic Hose Suppression Sleeves for Certain Machines are Now Available {5057}
Hydraulic Hose Suppression Sleeves for Certain Machines are Now Available {5057}

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog IT14G :

Truck sale:

 
On Request 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR S.A.S.
France
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.