AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

417-2292 LINES GP-LIFT CYLINDER S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-UP PART OF 107-4820 HYDRAULIC AR IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER



INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER
IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER 1WN
IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier 1WN00660-UP (MACHINE) SEBP3126 IT14G 1WN   (1995)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

LINES GP-CYLINDER
i05193929 SEBP3126

Parts catalogue group:

417-2292: LINES GP-LIFT CYLINDER
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 109-1393 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M4X0.7X10-MM)  
2. 107-4797 [1] TUBE AS  
3. 112-1817 [1] VALVE-BALL (LIFT CYLINDER)  
4. 112-5203 [2] PLATE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-3490 M [2] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
5. 112-5206 [2] BRACKET AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-3490 M [2] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
6. 112-9439 I [1] HOSE AS  
7. 116-4799 [1] TUBE AS  
8. 116-4800 [1] TUBE AS  
9. 116-4802 [1] TUBE AS  
10. 253-0907 I [4] HOSE AS  
11. 118-9411 [1] TUBE AS  
12. 118-9412 [1] TUBE AS  
13. 118-9413 [1] TUBE AS  
14. 120-6185 [1] TUBE AS  
15. 120-9630 [1] TUBE AS  
16. 416-9870 [1] TUBE AS  
17. 416-9881 [1] TUBE AS  
18. 148-8322 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8640 [1] CONNECTOR  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
19. 148-8336 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8636 [1] CONNECTOR  
20. 148-8341 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8713 [1] CONNECTOR  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
21. 148-8382 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-0404 [1] ELBOW  
22. 148-8435 [1] TEE AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8781 [1] TEE  
23. 148-8446 [2] TEE AS-SWIVEL  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9838 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
24. 150-4038 [2] TEE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  7X-7703 [1] TEE-UNION  
25. 6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
26. 6V-8398 [8] SEAL-O-RING  
27. 6V-9829 [1] CAP (ORFS)(LIFT CYLINDER)  
28. 6V-9831 [2] CAP (ORFS)(LIFT CYLINDER)  
29. 7X-7729 [8] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
30. 8T-4121 [6] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
31. 8T-4136 M [8] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
32. 8T-4195 M [6] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
33. 9R-1004 [4] CLIP (TAB)  
34. 9R-1005 [6] CLIP (SLOT)  
35. 9R-7802 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
36. 9R-7803 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog IT14G :

Truck sale:

 
On Request 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR S.A.S.
France
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.