AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

111-7480 LINES GP-PUMP S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-UP PART OF 107-4820 HYDRAULIC AR IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER



INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER
IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER 1WN
IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier 1WN00660-UP (MACHINE) SEBP3126 IT14G 1WN   (1995)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

LINES GP-PUMP
i00482868 SEBP3126

Parts catalogue group:

111-7480: LINES GP-PUMP
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 4J-0522 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
2. 8T-4983 [4] CLAMP-HOSE  
3. 111-7491 [1] BRACKET AS  
4. 112-5121 [1] TUBE AS  
5. 113-6366 I [1] HOSE AS  
6. 113-6367 I [1] HOSE AS  
7. 119-8451 [1] TUBE AS  
8. 119-8452 [1] TUBE AS  
9. 120-7715 I [1] HOSE AS  
10. 120-7716 I [1] HOSE AS  
11. 120-7717 [1] TUBE AS  
12. 120-7718 [1] TUBE AS  
13. 121-0428 [1] TUBE AS  
14. 121-1346 [1] HOSE  
15. 121-1347 [1] HOSE  
16. 128-2433 [1] TUBE AS  
17. 128-2434 I [1] HOSE AS  
18. 152-1099 [1] TUBE AS  
19. 152-1106 EI HOSE AS (500-CM)  
20. 148-8335 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  5K-9090 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8635 [1] CONNECTOR  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
21. 148-8387 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-8400 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9855 [1] ELBOW  
22. 148-8391 [1] ELBOW AS  
  2S-4078 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  5K-9090 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-8987 [1] ELBOW  
23. 4J-0520 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
24. 5G-3676 [2] GROMMET  
25. 5K-9090 [7] SEAL-O-RING  
26. 5P-7468 [3] CLIP (SLOT)  
27. 5P-7469 [3] CLIP (TAB)  
28. 5P-8444 [3] GROMMET (37-MM ID)  
29. 6V-7359 [2] GROMMET (25-MM ID, 37-MM OD)  
30. 6V-8400 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
31. 7D-1553 [1] CLIP  
32. 8S-0023 [1] CLIP (SLOT)  
33. 8S-0024 [1] CLIP (TAB)  
34. 8T-1889 [5] CLIP (SLOT)  
35. 8T-1890 [5] CLIP (TAB)  
36. 8T-1899 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
37. 8T-1900 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
38. 8T-4121 [24] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
39. 8T-4133 M [1] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
40. 8T-4136 M [7] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
41. 8T-4137 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
42. 8T-4186 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)  
43. 8T-9515 M [8] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X40-MM)  
44. 8T-3425 D CHANNEL-TRIM (0.5-M)  
45. 6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
46. 8T-4195 M [3] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
  D   ORDER BY THE METER
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog IT14G :

Truck sale:

 
On Request 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR S.A.S.
France
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.