AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

148-2577 LINES GP-PUMP S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-UP PART OF 107-4820 HYDRAULIC AR IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER



INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER
IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER 1WN
IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier 1WN00660-UP (MACHINE) SEBP3126 IT14G 1WN   (1995)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

LINES GP-PUMP
i01315124 SEBP3126

Parts catalogue group:

148-2577: LINES GP-PUMP
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 112-5121 [1] TUBE AS  
2. 113-6367 I [1] HOSE AS  
3. 120-7717 [1] TUBE AS  
4. 128-2433 [1] TUBE AS  
5. 128-2434 I [1] HOSE AS  
6. 148-6989 [1] TUBE AS  
7. 163-4525 I [1] HOSE AS  
8. 175-6475 [1] TUBE AS  
9. 175-6476 I [1] HOSE AS  
10. 175-6478 I [1] HOSE AS  
11. 175-6480 I [2] HOSE AS  
12. 148-8323 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  2S-4078 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  5K-9090 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9875 [1] CONNECTOR  
13. 148-8334 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  2S-4078 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8400 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-3611 [1] CONNECTOR  
14. 148-8335 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  5K-9090 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8635 [1] CONNECTOR  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
15. 148-8387 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8400 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9855 [1] ELBOW  
16. 163-1057 [1] TEE AS  
  6V-8400 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  7X-2429 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
17. 164-4058 [1] REDUCER AS  
  5K-9090 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8948 [1] REDUCER  
18. 4J-0520 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
19. 4J-0522 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
20. 4J-5267 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
21. 5G-3676 [4] GROMMET  
22. 5K-9090 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
23. 5P-7466 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
24. 5P-7467 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
25. 5P-7468 [1] CLIP (SLOT)  
26. 5P-7469 [1] CLIP (TAB)  
27. 5P-8112 [2] GROMMET  
28. 5P-8444 [1] GROMMET (37-MM ID)  
29. 6V-8400 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
30. 6V-9746 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
31. 8C-3205 [4] FLANGE-HALF  
32. 8T-1889 [5] CLIP (SLOT)  
33. 8T-1890 [5] CLIP (TAB)  
34. 8T-4121 [19] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
35. 8T-4133 M [1] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
36. 8T-4136 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
37. 8T-4137 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
38. 8T-4186 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)  
39. 8T-4195 M [3] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
40. 8T-4196 M [8] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
41. 8T-3425 D CHANNEL-TRIM (0.4-M)  
41A. 8T-3425 D CHANNEL-TRIM (0.2-M)  
  D   ORDER BY THE METER
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog IT14G :

Truck sale:

 
On Request 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR S.A.S.
France
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.