AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

107-4765 LINES GP-RIDE CONTROL S/N 8ZM332-UP PART OF 107-4835 CONTROL AR-LOAD AN ATTACHMENT IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER



INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER
IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER 1WN
IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier 1WN00660-UP (MACHINE) SEBP3126 IT14G 1WN   (1995)

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

LINES GP-RIDE CONTROL
i01614692 SEBP3126

Parts catalogue group:

107-4765: LINES GP-RIDE CONTROL
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 106-8704 [1] SUPPRESSOR AS-ARC  
  102-8802 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)  
    (KIT SERVICES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  3E-3365 [1] WEDGE-RECEPTACLE LOCK (2-PIN)  
  186-3735 [1] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
2. 107-6067 [1] SWITCH AS  
  111-7899 [1] GASKET  
3. 118-2229 Y [2] VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL  
4. 118-2230 [1] HARNESS AS  
  102-8802 [4] KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)  
    (KIT SERVICES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
5. 118-2231 [2] BRACKET AS  
6. 118-2232 [2] BRACKET AS  
7. 118-2388 I [2] HOSE AS  
8. 122-4749 I [1] HOSE AS  
9. 122-5935 I [1] HOSE AS  
10. 122-5936 I [2] HOSE AS  
11. 132-4256 [1] TUBE AS  
12. 132-4257 [1] TUBE AS  
13. 158-5089 [1] RELAY AS (24-VOLT)  
14. 179-1469 [1] PLATE  
15. 193-0227 I [2] HOSE AS  
16. 193-0231 [1] PLATE  
17. 194-6582 Y [2] VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL  
18. 148-8367 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9850 [1] ELBOW  
19. 148-8369 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-7354 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8628 [1] ELBOW  
20. 148-8378 [4] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8724 [1] ELBOW  
21. 148-8433 [2] TEE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9836 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
22. 150-3056 [1] TEE AS  
  6V-8397 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8788 [1] TEE  
23. 150-4034 [2] TEE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8397 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-0379 [1] TEE-BULKHEAD  
24. 2P-0449 [2] CLIP  
25. 4P-7581 [2] CLIP (LADDER)  
26. 6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
27. 6V-9168 [2] NUT (11/16-16-THD)  
28. 6V-9829 [1] CAP (ORFS)  
29. 7B-1597 [2] CLIP  
30. 7G-2950 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
31. 7G-2951 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
32. 7K-1181 [14] STRAP-CABLE  
33. 8T-4121 [12] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
34. 8T-4133 M [4] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
35. 8T-4136 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
36. 8T-4172 M [8] BOLT (M10X1.5X80-MM)  
37. 8T-4191 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)  
38. 095-1396 [8] CLAMP-HOSE  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog IT14G :

Truck sale:

 
On Request 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR S.A.S.
France
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.