AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

194-6582 VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL S/N 8ZM332-UP PART OF 107-4765 LINES GP-RIDE CONTROL AN ATTACHMENT IT14G




HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL
 
#SEBP31260520
 

194-6582: VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL

194-6582 VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL
S/N 8ZM332-UP
PART OF 107-4765 LINES GP-RIDE CONTROL
AN ATTACHMENT
i01615043 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 9F-2167 [1] SCREW-PURGE (3/8-24X1.164-IN)  
2. 123-0228 [1] VALVE GP-RELIEF (LOAD CONTROL)  
  128-2679 [1] KIT-SEAL (LOAD CONTROL)  
3. 193-0230 [1] VALVE GP-SOLENOID (LOAD CONTROL)  
4. 196-4767 [1] PLUG-ORIFICE  
5. 3J-7354 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
6. 3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
7. 4J-7533 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
8. 9S-8001 [2] PLUG  
9. 9S-8002 [1] PLUG (7/16-20-THD)  
10. 9S-8005 [1] PLUG (3/4-16-THD)  
 
#SEBP31260521
 

6E-1521: VALVE GP-MANUAL

6E-1521 VALVE GP-MANUAL -LOWERING CONTROL
S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-UP
BALL
PART OF 107-4736 LINES GP-FRONT
AN ATTACHMENT
i00397341 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 4E-0449 [2] SPACER  
2. 095-0841 [1] PIN-COTTER  
3. 8T-0328 [1] WASHER-HARD (5.5X10X1-MM THK)  
4. 4E-0448 [1] PIN-CLEVIS  
5. 7P-8288 [1] SPRING  
6. 6E-2500 [1] LEVER  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  6E-2556 [1] KIT-SEAL  
 
#SEBP31260522
 

123-5743: VALVE GP-MOTOR CONTROL

123-5743 VALVE GP-MOTOR CONTROL -HYDROSTATIC
S/N 1WN660-UP
PART OF 135-0785 HEAD GP-MOTOR
i00514795 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 123-5744 [1] HOUSING  
2. 123-2017 [2] PLUG-BREAK OFF  
3. 123-9769 [14] PLUG  
4. 124-1402 [1] STEM  
5. 123-5793 [2] FITTING  
6. 8T-9534 M [4] BOLT (M6X1X50-MM)  
7. 9X-7734 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
8. 123-5791 [1] SPRING  
9. 123-5790 [1] RETAINER-SPRING  
10. 123-5789 [1] RETAINER-SPRING  
11. 095-0933 [1] RING-RETAINING  
12. 096-3218 M [1] SETSCREW-SOCKET (M4X0.7X6-MM)  
13. 124-1401 [1] PISTON-CONTROL  
14. 123-5745 [1] BUSHING-CONTROL  
15. 125-3552 [1] DOWEL  
16. 6V-9677 M [1] SETSCREW-SOCKET (M6X1X30-MM)  
17. 9T-3853 M [1] LOCKNUT (M6X1-THD)  
18. 9S-8004 [2] PLUG (9/16-18-THD)  
19. 3J-1907 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
20. 123-5792 [1] SPRING  
21. 123-9770 [4] PLUG  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260523
 

123-5746: VALVE GP-MOTOR CONTROL

123-5746 VALVE GP-MOTOR CONTROL -HYDROSTATIC
S/N 1WN660-UP
PART OF 135-0785 HEAD GP-MOTOR
i00514799 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 123-5796 [1] PIN  
2. 123-5797 [1] COVER  
3. 123-5798 [1] SEAT  
4. 123-5799 [1] SEAT  
5. 3E-9856 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
6. 215-3198 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
7. 6V-3965 [1] FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)  
8. 3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260524
 

124-9878: VALVE GP-MOTOR CONTROL

124-9878 VALVE GP-MOTOR CONTROL -HYDROSTATIC
S/N 8ZM332-UP
PART OF 124-9847 HEAD GP-MOTOR
i00519937 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 124-9888 [1] SPRING  
2. 123-5791 [1] SPRING  
3. 124-1401 [1] PISTON-CONTROL  
4. 123-5745 [1] BUSHING-CONTROL  
5. 124-9886 [1] HOUSING  
6. 096-3218 M [1] SETSCREW-SOCKET (M4X0.7X6-MM)  
7. 6V-9677 M [1] SETSCREW-SOCKET (M6X1X30-MM)  
8. 9T-3853 M [1] LOCKNUT (M6X1-THD)  
9. 125-3552 [1] DOWEL  
10. 095-0933 [1] RING-RETAINING  
11. 6V-1250 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
12. 124-9887 [1] BUSHING  
13. 123-5790 [1] RETAINER-SPRING  
14. 061-8639 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
15. 124-9891 [1] PLUG  
16. 124-9892 [1] SPRING  
17. 124-9889 [1] SPOOL  
18. 8L-2746 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
19. 135-7727 [1] SOLENOID AS  
20. 107-3198 M [4] BOLT (M4X0.7X65-MM)  
22. 8T-2394 M [1] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X90-MM)  
23. 3E-8025 M [3] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X50-MM)  
24. 9S-8004 [2] PLUG (9/16-18-THD)  
25. 3J-1907 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
26. 123-9769 [7] PLUG  
27. 124-9890 [1] SPOOL  
28. 124-9893 [1] SPRING  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260525
 

124-9879: VALVE GP-MOTOR CONTROL

124-9879 VALVE GP-MOTOR CONTROL -HYDROSTATIC
S/N 8ZM332-UP
PART OF 124-9847 HEAD GP-MOTOR
i00519938 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 125-4572 [1] RING-RETAINING  
2. 124-9898 [1] PLUG  
3. 124-9901 [1] SPRING  
4. 124-9904 B [1] SHIM (1-MM THK)  
5. 124-9905 B [1] SHIM (0.3-MM THK)  
6. 124-9906 B [1] SHIM (0.5-MM THK)  
7. 6V-8351 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
8. 124-9896 [1] VALVE-PISTON  
9. 124-9908 [1] ORIFICE  
10. 8T-7811 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M12X1.75X50-MM)  
11. 124-9894 [1] HOUSING  
12. 124-9895 [1] PISTON  
13. 124-9899 [2] SPACER  
14. 107-3117 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
15. 124-9900 [2] SPRING  
16. 124-9891 [2] PLUG  
17. 9S-8004 [1] PLUG (9/16-18-THD)  
18. 3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
19. 124-9957 [1] PIN  
20. 123-5798 [1] SEAT  
21. 123-5799 [1] SEAT  
22. 061-7540 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260526
 

124-9976: VALVE GP-MOTOR CONTROL

124-9976 VALVE GP-MOTOR CONTROL -HYDROSTATIC
S/N 8ZM332-568; 1WN660-UP
PART OF 124-9911 HEAD GP-MOTOR
i00519984 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 122-5334 [1] CAP  
2. 123-9769 [1] PLUG  
3. 138-4272 [1] HOUSING  
4. 096-0001 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X40-MM)  
5. 096-3218 M [1] SETSCREW-SOCKET (M4X0.7X6-MM)  
6. 9S-8004 [1] PLUG (9/16-18-THD)  
7. 3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
8. 124-9946 [1] PISTON  
9. 124-9945 [1] BUSHING  
10. 124-9887 [1] BUSHING  
11. 124-9948 [1] RETAINER  
12. 6V-9677 M [1] SETSCREW-SOCKET (M6X1X30-MM)  
13. 9T-3853 M [1] LOCKNUT (M6X1-THD)  
14. 095-0933 [1] RING-RETAINING  
15. 6V-1250 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
16. 125-3553 [1] DOWEL  
17. 124-9950 [1] SPRING  
18. 124-9888 [1] SPRING (OUTER)  
19. 124-9951 [1] SPRING (INNER)  
20. 124-9949 [1] RETAINER  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260527
 

124-9977: VALVE GP-MOTOR CONTROL

124-9977 VALVE GP-MOTOR CONTROL -HYDROSTATIC
S/N 8ZM332-568; 1WN660-UP
PART OF 124-9911 HEAD GP-MOTOR
i00519986 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 125-4572 [1] RING-RETAINING  
2. 124-9898 [1] PLUG  
3. 124-9901 [1] SPRING  
4. 124-9904 B [1] SHIM (1-MM THK)  
5. 124-9905 B [1] SHIM (0.3-MM THK)  
6. 124-9906 B [1] SHIM (0.5-MM THK)  
7. 6V-8351 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
8. 124-9896 [1] VALVE-PISTON  
9. 124-9908 [1] ORIFICE  
10. 129-3181 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X55-MM)  
11. 124-9959 [1] HOUSING  
12. 124-9960 [1] PISTON  
13. 124-9899 [2] SPACER  
14. 107-3117 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
15. 124-9900 [2] SPRING  
16. 124-9891 [2] PLUG  
17. 6V-3965 [1] FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)  
18. 3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
19. 124-9957 [1] PIN  
20. 123-5798 [1] SEAT  
21. 123-5799 [1] SEAT  
22. 170-5715 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260528
 

112-1847: VALVE GP-PILOT

112-1847 VALVE GP-PILOT -LIFT, TILT
S/N 1WN660-UP
PART OF 112-9687 VALVE GP-PILOT
AN ATTACHMENT
i00487548 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 109-1739 [3] COIL AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  1S-9593 [3] STRAP-CABLE  
  8T-8729 [2] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
2. 107-4092 [1] SLEEVE  
3. 110-3886 [1] BOOT  
4. 110-3887 [1] CLAMP  
5. 110-3775 [1] PLATE  
6. 110-3392 [1] NUT (M12-THD)  
7. 110-3424 [1] JOINT AS-PIVOT  
8. 110-6118 [4] PLUNGER AS  
9. 6E-2465 [4] GASKET  
10. 8T-4224 [1] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
11. 107-4990 [4] CLAPPER  
12. 122-8874 [4] SPRING  
13. 6E-2466 [4] WASHER  
14. 107-8118 [1] VALVE GP-PILOT CARTRIDGE (LOWER, FLOAT)  
15. 109-9697 [1] VALVE GP-PILOT CARTRIDGE (RAISE)  
16. 6E-2464 [12] GASKET  
17. 110-4905 [4] BODY-MAGNET  
18. 107-8119 [1] VALVE GP-PILOT CARTRIDGE (TILT BACK)  
19. 0T-0065 [2] BOLT (3/8-16X3.5-IN)  
20. 6E-0732 [4] VALVE GP-PILOT CARTRIDGE (HOIST)  
21. 102-4229 [1] VALVE GP-PILOT CARTRIDGE (TILT DUMP)  
22. 107-5013 [4] SPACER  
23. 1T-0284 [1] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (5/16-18X1-IN)  
24. 136-0902 [2] SPRING-BUMPER  
 
#SEBP31260529
 

112-3246: VALVE GP-PILOT

112-3246 VALVE GP-PILOT -AUXILIARY
S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-UP
PART OF 144-2818 VALVE GP-PILOT
AN ATTACHMENT
i00489361 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 135-6145 [6] GASKET  
2. 147-3063 [2] BUSHING  
3. 6E-3412 [1] BOLT-PIVOT  
4. 104-4273 [1] CLAMP  
5. 107-4029 [1] BRACKET-PIVOT  
6. 104-4272 [1] BOOT  
7. 107-4030 [1] NUT-SPECIAL (M12-THD)  
8. 107-4043 [1] PLATE  
9. 5B-2183 [1] NUT-JAM (9/16-18-THD)  
10. 107-4092 [2] SLEEVE  
11. 147-3064 [1] BODY-MAGNET  
12. 107-4061 [2] PLUNGER AS  
13. 107-4990 [2] CLAPPER  
14. 122-8874 [2] SPRING  
15. 107-5012 [1] SCREW-HEX SOCKET  
16. 6E-0755 [1] PIN-PIVOT  
17. 7S-9930 [1] RING-RETAINING  
18. 107-5011 [2] SCREW-HEX SOCKET  
19. 147-3062 [1] GASKET  
20. 1G-5925 [2] CARTRIDGE AS-VALVE  
21. 102-4229 [2] VALVE GP-PILOT CARTRIDGE  

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog IT14G :

Truck sale:

 
On Request 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR S.A.S.
France
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.