AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

107-4620 PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT S/N 8ZM332-501; 1WN660-938 PART OF 107-4614, 107-6150 CAB AR-ENCLOSED ROPS Type 1 AN ATTACHMENT IT14G




OPERATOR STATION

PANEL GP
 
#SEBP31260700
 

107-4620: PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT

107-4620 PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT
S/N 8ZM332-501; 1WN660-938
PART OF 107-4614, 107-6150 CAB AR-ENCLOSED ROPS
Type 1
AN ATTACHMENT
i00470910 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 2H-3920 [1] LOCKWASHER  
2. 3T-2662 [1] CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE, AUTOMATIC RESET)  
  6V-8376 [2] SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.25-IN)  
  9B-7233 [2] LOCKWASHER  
3. 3V-4826 [1] ASHTRAY AS  
4. 6V-8369 [1] NUT (7/16-28-THD)  
5. 068-4209 [2] SCREW (8-32X0.75-IN)  
6. 101-7740 [1] SWITCH AS-MAGNETIC (POWER RELAY)  
7. 6V-8186 [2] NUT-FULL (5/16-24-THD)  
  8T-8730 [2] SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
8. 103-2543 E SEAL (3-CM)  
9. 107-6021 [1] HOUSING AS  
10. 107-6031 [1] SWITCH AS-ROCKER (KICKOUT)  
  111-7899 [1] GASKET  
11. 107-6072 [1] PLATE  
12. 107-6139 [1] HARNESS AS-PANEL (INSTRUMENT PANEL)  
13. 109-2356 B [5] PLUG  
14. 110-6109 [2] KNOB-CONTROL  
15. 110-7890 [1] SWITCH AS-ROTARY (24-VOLT)(FAN SPEED)  
  8T-8737 [1] PLUG-SEAL  
  9W-0852 [5] PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)  
  102-8805 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
16. 111-0154 [1] PLATE AS  
17. 111-7892 [1] FILM (RH CONSOLE)  
18. 111-7899 B [5] GASKET  
19. 130-3033 [4] RELAY AS (24-VOLT)  
20. 114-3942 [1] FILM-IDENTIFICATION (FUSE, RELAY)(FUSE RELAY)  
21. 114-3951 [1] PLATE  
22. 115-1748 [2] LAMP (24-VOLT, 3-WATT)  
23. 116-7471 [1] PULLER-MINIFUSE  
24. 117-3787 [4] KNOB  
25. 117-3788 [4] RECEPTACLE  
26. 117-3789 [4] RETAINER  
27. 118-7362 [2] GROMMET-SPLIT  
28. 2G-5298 B [2] WIRE AS  
29. 4P-7581 [1] CLIP (LADDER)  
30. 4P-8134 [4] CLIP (LADDER)(LADDER)  
31. 6V-8837 M [1] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
32. 7G-1060 [1] STRAP AS-GROUND  
33. 7K-1181 [35] STRAP-CABLE  
34. 8T-4121 [2] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
35. 8T-4133 M [2] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
36. 8T-4189 M [1] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
37. 8T-4199 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X12-MM)  
38. 8T-4224 [3] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
39. 8T-4205 [7] WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)  
40. 9X-1046 M [4] SCREW (M4X0.7X18-MM)  
41. 9X-2042 M [6] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)  
42. 9X-2045 M [2] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)  
43. 107-6013 [1] SEAL  
44. 117-3274 B [1] PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (6-PIN, JUMPER)  
  102-8805 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  8T-8729 [4] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  8T-8737 [2] PLUG-SEAL  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260701
 

107-4620: PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT

107-4620 PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT
S/N 8ZM332-501; 1WN660-938
PART OF 107-4614, 107-6150 CAB AR-ENCLOSED ROPS
Type 2
AN ATTACHMENT
i00764552 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 2H-3920 [1] LOCKWASHER  
2. 3T-2662 [1] CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE, AUTOMATIC RESET)(MAIN)  
  6V-8376 [2] SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.25-IN)  
  9B-7233 [2] LOCKWASHER  
3. 154-5629 [1] ASHTRAY AS  
4. 6V-8369 [1] NUT (7/16-28-THD)  
5. 068-4209 [2] SCREW (8-32X0.75-IN)  
6. 101-7740 [1] SWITCH AS-MAGNETIC (POWER RELAY)  
  155-2270 [1] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
  4F-2294 [2] NUT-JAM (5/16-24-THD)  
7. 6V-8186 [2] NUT-FULL (5/16-24-THD)  
  186-3736 [2] SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
8. 103-2543 E SEAL (3-CM)  
9. 107-6021 [1] HOUSING AS  
10. 107-6031 [1] SWITCH AS-ROCKER (KICKOUT)  
  111-7899 [1] GASKET  
11. 107-6072 [1] PLATE  
12. 107-6139 [1] HARNESS AS-PANEL  
  102-8802 [3] KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)  
  102-8803 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (3-PIN)  
  102-8804 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)  
  102-8806 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (8-PIN)  
  102-8801 [3] KIT-RECEPTACLE (12-PIN)  
  102-8805 [3] KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)  
    (EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  155-2270 [3] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)  
  155-2260 [1] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)  
  155-2271 [2] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (4-PIN)  
  155-2274 [4] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)  
  155-2265 [5] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (8-PIN)  
  155-2255 [5] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (12-PIN)  
    (EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
  9X-0196 [1] TERMINAL AS (16-GA)  
  066-8391 [4] TERMINAL-BLADE (14-GA TO 18-GA)  
  112-9604 [4] TERMINAL-BLADE (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  112-9611 [36] TERMINAL-BLADE (18-GA TO 20-GA)  
  112-9612 [16] TERMINAL-BLADE  
  116-4160 [2] TERMINAL-BLADE (12-GA TO 14-GA)  
  116-4161 [10] TERMINAL-BLADE (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  113-5099 [2] TERMINAL-BUS  
  113-5100 [4] TERMINAL-BUS  
  113-5184 [4] TERMINAL-RECEPTACLE (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  3E-9179 [9] TERMINAL-RECEPTACLE (14-GA TO 18-GA)  
  2L-8065 [2] TERMINAL-RING (10-GA TO 12-GA, NO. 8 SCREW)  
  6H-3592 [3] TERMINAL-RING (6-GA TO 8-GA, 5/16-IN SCREW)  
  2L-8078 [1] TERMINAL-RING (14-GA TO 16-GA, 5/16-IN SCREW)  
  2L-8081 [4] TERMINAL-RING (14-GA TO 16-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW)  
  5P-2321 [5] TERMINAL-FORK (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 6 SCREW)  
  5P-1475 [4] TERMINAL-FORK (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 8 SCREW)  
  2L-8075 [3] TERMINAL-RING (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 8 SCREW)  
  116-4159 [1] BASE  
  112-9609 [1] BLOCK-MICRORELAY  
  124-9636 [1] BLOCK-MINIFUSE  
  116-4157 [1] BLOCK-RELAY & FUSE  
  111-7898 [7] CONNECTOR (8-PIN)  
  113-8490 [14] FUSE (10-AMPERE)  
  113-8491 [6] FUSE (15-AMPERE)  
  113-8492 [2] FUSE (20-AMPERE)  
  9G-4351 [1] HOUSING-RECEPTACLE (4-GA TO 6-GA)  
  9G-4352 [1] HOUSING-RECEPTACLE (8-GA TO 10-GA)  
  112-9610 [2] LOCK-MICRORELAY  
  124-9637 [1] LOCK-MINIFUSE  
  116-4158 [1] LOCK-RELAY & FUSE  
  186-3735 [52] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  8N-1542 [1] PIN-CONNECTOR (10-GA)  
  8N-1546 [1] PIN-CONNECTOR (6-GA)  
  9W-0852 [6] PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)  
  8T-8737 [25] PLUG-SEAL  
  186-3736 [120] SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  9W-0844 [13] SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)  
  113-5183 [2] SOCKET-LAMP  
  7K-1181 [10] STRAP-CABLE  
13. 109-2356 BC [7] PLUG  
14. 110-6109 [2] KNOB-CONTROL (LIGHT SWITCH)  
15. 110-7890 [1] SWITCH AS-ROTARY (24-VOLT)(FAN SPEED)  
  8T-8737 [1] PLUG-SEAL  
  9W-0852 [5] PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)  
  102-8805 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
16. 134-4096 C [1] PLATE AS  
17. 143-9671 C [1] FILM-CONTROLS (CONSOLE, RH)  
18. 111-7899 BC [7] GASKET  
19. 158-5089 [4] RELAY AS (24-VOLT)  
20. 114-3942 [1] FILM-IDENTIFICATION (FUSE, RELAY)  
21. 114-3951 [1] PLATE  
22. 115-1748 [2] LAMP (24-VOLT, 3-WATT)(ACTION LIGHT)  
23. 116-7471 [1] PULLER-MINIFUSE  
24. 117-3787 [4] KNOB (COVER FASTENERS)  
25. 117-3788 [4] RECEPTACLE  
26. 117-3789 [4] RETAINER  
27. 118-7362 [1] GROMMET-SPLIT  
28. 2G-5298 B [2] WIRE AS  
29. 4P-7581 [1] CLIP (LADDER)  
30. 4P-8134 [4] CLIP (LADDER)  
31. 6V-8837 M [1] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
32. 7G-1060 [1] STRAP AS-GROUND  
33. 7K-1181 [35] STRAP-CABLE  
34. 8T-4121 [2] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
35. 8T-4133 M [2] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
36. 8T-4189 M [1] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
37. 8T-4199 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X12-MM)  
38. 8T-4224 [3] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
39. 8T-4205 [7] WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)  
40. 9X-1046 M [4] SCREW (M4X0.7X18-MM)  
41. 9X-2042 M [6] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)  
42. 9X-2045 M [2] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)  
43. 107-6013 [1] SEAL  
44. 117-3274 B [1] PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (6-PIN, JUMPER)  
  5P-3075 D WIRE (18-GA, BLACK)(0.3-M)  
  102-8805 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  8T-8729 [4] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  8T-8737 [2] PLUG-SEAL  
45. 148-5689 [1] GROMMET-SPLIT  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  D   ORDER BY THE METER
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260702
 

107-4620: PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT

107-4620 PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT
S/N 8ZM502-UP; 1WN939-1461
PART OF 107-4614, 107-6150 CAB AR-ENCLOSED ROPS
AN ATTACHMENT
i00795580 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 2H-3920 [1] LOCKWASHER  
2. 3T-2662 [1] CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE, AUTOMATIC RESET)(MAIN)  
  6V-8376 [2] SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.25-IN)  
  9B-7233 [2] LOCKWASHER  
3. 154-5629 [1] ASHTRAY AS  
4. 6G-4195 [1] SWITCH AS-LIMIT (BRAKE LIGHT)  
  3L-8187 [3] LOCKWASHER  
  6V-8373 [3] SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.187-IN)  
5. 6V-8369 [1] NUT (7/16-28-THD)  
6. 9C-9785 [1] BUMPER  
7. 068-4209 [2] SCREW (8-32X0.75-IN)  
8. 103-2543 E SEAL (3-CM)  
9. 107-6013 [1] SEAL  
10. 107-6021 [1] HOUSING AS  
11. 107-6031 [1] SWITCH AS-ROCKER (KICKOUT)  
  111-7899 [1] GASKET  
12. 107-6072 [1] PLATE  
13. 109-2356 B [7] PLUG  
14. 110-6109 [2] KNOB-CONTROL (LIGHT SWITCH)  
15. 110-7890 [1] SWITCH AS-ROTARY (24-VOLT)(FAN SPEED)  
  8T-8737 [1] PLUG-SEAL  
  9W-0852 [5] PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)  
  102-8805 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
16. 111-7899 B [7] GASKET  
17. 114-3951 [1] PLATE  
18. 115-1748 [2] LAMP (24-VOLT, 3-WATT)  
19. 116-7471 [1] PULLER-MINIFUSE  
20. 117-3274 B [1] PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (6-PIN, JUMPER)  
  102-8805 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  186-3735 [4] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  8T-8737 [2] PLUG-SEAL  
21. 117-3787 [4] KNOB  
22. 117-3788 [4] RECEPTACLE  
23. 117-3789 [4] RETAINER  
24. 118-7362 [1] GROMMET-SPLIT  
25. 134-4096 [1] PLATE AS  
26. 143-9671 [1] FILM-CONTROLS (CONSOLE, RH)  
27. 148-5689 [1] GROMMET-SPLIT  
28. 151-7233 C [1] FILM-IDENTIFICATION (FUSE, RELAY)  
29. 158-5089 [4] RELAY AS (24-VOLT)  
30. 167-0138 Y [1] SWITCH GP-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)(POWER RELAY)  
31. 170-7064 [1] BRACKET AS  
32. 171-8744 C [1] HARNESS AS-CAB  
  116-4159 [1] BASE  
  112-9609 [1] BLOCK-MICRORELAY  
  124-9636 [1] BLOCK-MINIFUSE  
  116-4157 [1] BLOCK-RELAY & FUSE  
  111-7898 [7] CONNECTOR (8-PIN)  
  113-8490 [14] FUSE (10-AMPERE)  
  113-8491 [6] FUSE (15-AMPERE)  
  113-8492 [2] FUSE (20-AMPERE)  
  9G-4351 [1] HOUSING-RECEPTACLE (4-GA TO 6-GA)  
  9G-4352 [1] HOUSING-RECEPTACLE (8-GA TO 10-GA)  
  112-9610 [2] LOCK-MICRORELAY  
  124-9637 [1] LOCK-MINIFUSE  
  116-4158 [1] LOCK-RELAY & FUSE  
  8N-1542 [1] PIN-CONNECTOR (10-GA)  
  8N-1546 [1] PIN-CONNECTOR (6-GA)  
  186-3735 [55] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  9W-0852 [6] PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)  
  155-2270 [4] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)  
  155-2260 [2] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)  
  155-2271 [4] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (4-PIN)  
  155-2274 [4] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)  
  155-2265 [5] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (8-PIN)  
  155-2255 [5] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (12-PIN)  
    (EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
  8T-8737 [34] PLUG-SEAL  
  102-8802 [3] KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)  
  102-8803 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (3-PIN)  
  102-8804 [3] KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)  
  102-8805 [3] KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)  
  102-8806 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (8-PIN)  
  102-8801 [3] KIT-RECEPTACLE (12-PIN)  
    (EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  186-3736 [129] SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  9W-0844 [13] SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)  
  113-5183 [2] SOCKET-LAMP  
  7K-1181 [10] STRAP-CABLE  
  9X-0196 [1] TERMINAL AS (16-GA)  
  066-8391 [4] TERMINAL-BLADE (14-GA TO 18-GA)  
  112-9604 [4] TERMINAL-BLADE (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  112-9611 [38] TERMINAL-BLADE (18-GA TO 20-GA)  
  112-9612 [18] TERMINAL-BLADE  
  116-4160 [2] TERMINAL-BLADE (12-GA TO 14-GA)  
  116-4161 [10] TERMINAL-BLADE (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  113-5099 [2] TERMINAL-BUS  
  113-5100 [4] TERMINAL-BUS  
  113-5184 [4] TERMINAL-RECEPTACLE (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  3E-9179 [9] TERMINAL-RECEPTACLE (14-GA TO 18-GA)  
  2L-8065 [2] TERMINAL-RING (10-GA TO 12-GA, NO. 8 SCREW)  
  2L-8081 [4] TERMINAL-RING (14-GA TO 16-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW)  
  5P-2321 [3] TERMINAL-FORK (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 6 SCREW)  
  6H-3592 [3] TERMINAL-RING (6-GA TO 8-GA, 5/16-IN SCREW)  
  2L-8078 [1] TERMINAL-RING (14-GA TO 16-GA, 5/16-IN SCREW)  
  2L-8075 [3] TERMINAL-RING (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 8 SCREW)  
  2D-8782 [4] TERMINAL-SOLDER  
33. 171-8746 [1] HARNESS AS-SWITCH (SERVICE BRAKE, STOP LIGHT)  
  186-3736 [2] SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  102-8802 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  5P-2321 [2] TERMINAL-FORK (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 6 SCREW)  
34. 173-7518 [1] FILM-PANEL (SUPPORT PLATE COVER)  
35. 2G-5298 B [2] WIRE AS  
36. 2N-3477 [2] SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X1.25-IN)  
37. 4B-5324 [2] WASHER (3.9X9.6X1.2-MM THK)  
38. 4P-7581 [1] CLIP (LADDER)  
39. 4P-8134 [4] CLIP (LADDER)  
40. 6V-8837 M [1] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
41. 7D-6922 [2] LOCKNUT (6-32-THD)  
42. 7G-1060 [1] STRAP AS-GROUND  
43. 7K-1181 [38] STRAP-CABLE  
44. 8T-4121 [2] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
45. 8T-4133 M [2] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
46. 8T-4189 M [3] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
47. 8T-4199 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X12-MM)  
48. 8T-4205 [7] WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)  
49. 8T-4224 [5] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
50. 9X-1046 M [4] SCREW (M4X0.7X18-MM)  
51. 9X-2042 M [8] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)  
52. 9X-2045 M [2] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP31260703
 

107-4620: PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT

107-4620 PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT
S/N 1WN1462-UP
PART OF 107-4614, 107-6150 CAB AR-ENCLOSED ROPS
AN ATTACHMENT
i01530785 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 154-5629 C [1] ASHTRAY AS  
2. 2H-3920 [1] LOCKWASHER  
3. 3T-2662 [1] CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE, AUTOMATIC RESET)(MAIN)  
  6V-8376 [2] SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.25-IN)  
  9B-7233 [2] LOCKWASHER  
4. 4I-3038 C [4] WASHER (3.3X8X0.5-MM THK)  
5. 6G-4195 [1] SWITCH AS-LIMIT (BRAKE LIGHT)  
  3L-8187 [3] LOCKWASHER  
  6V-8373 [3] SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.187-IN)  
6. 6V-8369 [1] NUT (7/16-28-THD)  
7. 9C-9785 [1] BUMPER  
8. 068-4209 [2] SCREW (8-32X0.75-IN)  
9. 103-2543 E SEAL (3-CM)  
10. 107-6013 [1] SEAL  
11. 107-6021 [1] HOUSING AS  
12. 107-6031 [1] SWITCH AS-ROCKER (KICKOUT)  
  111-7899 [1] GASKET  
13. 109-2356 B [7] PLUG  
14. 110-6109 [2] KNOB-CONTROL (LIGHT SWITCH)  
15. 110-7890 [1] SWITCH AS-ROTARY (24-VOLT)(FAN SPEED)  
  8T-8737 [1] PLUG-SEAL  
  9W-0852 [5] PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)  
  102-8805 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
16. 111-7899 B [7] GASKET  
17. 114-3951 [1] PLATE  
18. 115-1748 [2] LAMP (24-VOLT, 3-WATT)  
19. 116-7471 [1] PULLER-MINIFUSE  
20. 117-3274 C [1] PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (6-PIN, JUMPER)  
  102-8805 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  3E-3383 [1] WEDGE-RECEPTACLE LOCK (6-PIN)  
  186-3735 [4] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  8T-8737 [2] PLUG-SEAL  
21. 117-3787 [4] KNOB  
22. 117-3788 [4] RECEPTACLE  
23. 117-3789 [4] RETAINER  
24. 118-7362 [1] GROMMET-SPLIT  
25. 134-4096 [1] PLATE AS  
26. 142-2928 C [4] LOCKNUT (4-40-THD)  
27. 148-5689 [1] GROMMET-SPLIT  
28. 158-5089 [4] RELAY AS (24-VOLT)  
29. 167-0138 Y [1] SWITCH GP-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)(POWER RELAY)  
30. 170-7064 [1] BRACKET AS  
31. 202-1129 M [4] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M4X0.7X18-MM)(M4X0.7X18MM)  
32. 204-4992 C [1] HARNESS AS-CAB  
  116-4159 [1] BASE  
  112-9609 [1] BLOCK-MICRORELAY  
  124-9636 [1] BLOCK-MINIFUSE  
  116-4157 [1] BLOCK-RELAY & FUSE  
  8C-6354 [1] CAP-RECEPTACLE (ET CONNECTOR)  
  111-7898 [7] CONNECTOR (8-PIN)  
  142-9117 [1] CONNECTOR (10-PIN)  
  113-8490 [17] FUSE (10-AMPERE)  
  113-8491 [4] FUSE (15-AMPERE)  
  113-8492 [1] FUSE (20-AMPERE)  
  9G-4351 [1] HOUSING-RECEPTACLE (4-GA TO 6-GA)  
  9G-4352 [1] HOUSING-RECEPTACLE (8-GA TO 10-GA)  
  112-9610 [2] LOCK-MICRORELAY  
  124-9637 [1] LOCK-MINIFUSE  
  116-4158 [1] LOCK-RELAY & FUSE  
  8N-1542 [1] PIN-CONNECTOR (10-GA)  
  8N-1546 [1] PIN-CONNECTOR (6-GA)  
  9X-3401 [65] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
    -OR-
  126-1767 [65] PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)  
  8T-9834 [1] PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (40-PIN)  
  155-2255 [5] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (12-PIN)  
  155-2265 [6] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (8-PIN)  
  155-2260 [1] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (3-PIN)  
  155-2270 [4] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)  
  155-2271 [5] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (4-PIN)  
  155-2274 [5] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (6-PIN)  
    (EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
  8T-8737 [64] PLUG-SEAL  
  102-8802 [4] KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)  
  102-8803 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (3-PIN)  
  102-8804 [2] KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)  
  102-8805 [2] KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)  
  102-8806 [4] KIT-RECEPTACLE (8-PIN)  
  102-8801 [3] KIT-RECEPTACLE (12-PIN)  
    (EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  9W-1951 [1] RECEPTACLE-CONNECTOR (9-PIN)  
  186-3736 [36] SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  9X-3402 [152] SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  113-5183 [2] SOCKET-LAMP  
  7K-1181 [11] STRAP-CABLE  
  9X-0196 [1] TERMINAL AS (16-GA)  
  5P-2321 [2] TERMINAL-FORK (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 6 SCREW)  
  5P-1475 [2] TERMINAL-FORK (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 8 SCREW)  
  2L-8065 [2] TERMINAL-RING (10-GA TO 12-GA, NO. 8 SCREW)  
  2L-8051 [3] TERMINAL-RING (6-GA, 5/16-IN SCREW)  
  2L-8075 [3] TERMINAL-RING (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 8 SCREW)  
  2L-8078 [1] TERMINAL-RING (14-GA TO 16-GA, 5/16-IN SCREW)  
  2L-8081 [5] TERMINAL-RING (14-GA TO 16-GA, 1/2-IN SCREW)  
  5P-4571 [4] TERMINAL-BLADE (14-GA TO 16-GA)  
  165-7097 [2] TERMINAL AS  
  112-9604 [4] TERMINAL-BLADE (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  112-9611 [41] TERMINAL-BLADE (18-GA TO 20-GA)  
  112-9612 [17] TERMINAL-BLADE  
  116-4160 [2] TERMINAL-BLADE (12-GA TO 14-GA)  
  116-4161 [13] TERMINAL-BLADE (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  113-5099 [2] TERMINAL-BUS  
  113-5100 [4] TERMINAL-BUS  
  113-5184 [4] TERMINAL-RECEPTACLE (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  3E-9179 [9] TERMINAL-RECEPTACLE (14-GA TO 18-GA)  
  119-3662 E TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (10.85-MM DIA)(85-CM)  
  125-7874 E TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (5.72-MM DIA)(55-CM)  
  125-7875 E TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (7.44-MM DIA)(70-CM)  
  125-7876 E TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (17.78-MM DIA)(8-CM)  
33. 107-6072 [1] PLATE  
34. 179-7217 [1] FILM-IDENTIFICATION (FUSE, RELAY)  
35. 184-5224 BC [1] PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (8-PIN, JUMPER)  
  102-8806 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (8-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  8T-8737 [6] PLUG-SEAL  
36. 185-0684 C [1] FILM-CONTROLS (CONSOLE, RH)  
37. 2G-5298 B [2] WIRE AS  
38. 2N-3477 [2] SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X1.25-IN)  
39. 4B-5324 [2] WASHER (3.9X9.6X1.2-MM THK)  
40. 4P-7581 [1] CLIP (LADDER)  
41. 4P-8134 [4] CLIP (LADDER)  
42. 5P-4115 C [4] WASHER-HARD (7.2X19X2-MM THK)  
43. 6V-8837 M [1] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
44. 7D-6922 [2] LOCKNUT (6-32-THD)  
45. 7G-1060 [1] STRAP AS-GROUND  
46. 7K-1181 C [35] STRAP-CABLE  
47. 7X-3308 C [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (4-40X0.375-IN)  
48. 8T-4121 [2] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
49. 8T-4133 M [2] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
50. 8T-4189 M [3] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
51. 8T-4199 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X12-MM)  
52. 8T-4205 C [3] WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)  
53. 8T-4224 [5] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
54. 9X-2042 M [6] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)  
55. 9X-2045 M [2] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP31260704
 

118-0806: PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT

118-0806 PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT
S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-1461
PART OF 107-4615 CANOPY AR-OPEN ROPS
AN ATTACHMENT
i00479367 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 102-8805 [2] KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)  
    (EACH INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
2. 3T-2662 [1] CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE, AUTOMATIC RESET)(MAIN)  
  6V-8376 [2] SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.25-IN)  
  9B-7233 [2] LOCKWASHER  
3. 154-5629 [1] ASHTRAY AS  
4. 6G-4195 [1] SWITCH AS-LIMIT (STOP LIGHT)  
  3L-8187 [3] LOCKWASHER  
  6V-8373 [3] SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.187-IN)  
5. 8T-8737 [12] PLUG-SEAL  
6. 9C-9785 [1] BUMPER  
7. 068-4209 [2] SCREW (8-32X0.75-IN)  
8. 103-2543 E SEAL (3-CM)  
9. 107-6013 [1] SEAL  
10. 107-6021 [1] HOUSING AS  
11. 107-6031 [1] SWITCH AS-ROCKER (KICKOUT)(SELECT)  
  111-7899 [1] GASKET  
12. 107-6072 [1] PLATE  
13. 109-2356 B [5] PLUG  
14. 111-7899 B [5] GASKET  
15. 116-7471 [1] PULLER-MINIFUSE  
16. 117-3787 [4] KNOB (COVER FASTENERS)  
17. 117-3788 [4] RECEPTACLE  
18. 117-3789 [4] RETAINER  
19. 118-7362 [1] GROMMET-SPLIT  
20. 126-8472 E SEAL (14-CM)  
21. 134-4096 [1] PLATE AS  
22. 143-9673 [1] FILM-CONTROLS  
23. 148-5689 [1] GROMMET-SPLIT  
24. 151-7233 [1] FILM-IDENTIFICATION (FUSE, RELAY)(FUSE, RELAY)  
25. 158-5089 [4] RELAY AS (24-VOLT)  
26. 160-6520 [1] PLATE  
27. 167-0138 Y [1] SWITCH GP-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)(POWER RELAY)  
28. 170-7064 [1] BRACKET AS  
29. 171-8744 [1] HARNESS AS-CAB (MAIN CAB)  
30. 171-8746 [1] HARNESS AS-SWITCH (SERVICE BRAKE, STOP LIGHT)(SERVICE BRAKE, STOP LIGHT)  
31. 173-7518 [1] FILM-PANEL (SUPPORT PLATE COVER)  
32. 2G-5298 B [2] WIRE AS  
33. 2N-3477 [2] SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X1.25-IN)  
34. 4B-5324 [2] WASHER (3.9X9.6X1.2-MM THK)  
35. 4P-7581 [1] CLIP (LADDER)  
36. 4P-8134 [4] CLIP (LADDER)(FLAT)  
37. 6V-8837 M [1] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
38. 7D-6922 [2] LOCKNUT (6-32-THD)  
39. 7G-1060 [1] STRAP AS-GROUND  
40. 7K-1181 [37] STRAP-CABLE  
41. 8T-4121 [2] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
42. 8T-4133 M [2] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
43. 8T-4189 M [3] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
44. 8T-4199 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X12-MM)  
45. 8T-4205 [7] WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)  
46. 8T-4224 [5] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
47. 9X-1046 M [4] SCREW (M4X0.7X18-MM)  
48. 9X-2042 M [8] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)  
49. 9X-2045 M [2] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP31260705
 

118-0806: PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT

118-0806 PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT
S/N 1WN1462-UP
PART OF 107-4615 CANOPY AR-OPEN ROPS
AN ATTACHMENT
i01532381 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 154-5629 [1] ASHTRAY AS  
2. 3T-2662 [1] CIRCUIT BREAKER AS (15-AMPERE, AUTOMATIC RESET)  
  6V-8376 [2] SCREW-MACHINE (8-32X0.25-IN)  
  9B-7233 [2] LOCKWASHER  
3. 4I-3038 C [4] WASHER (3.3X8X0.5-MM THK)  
4. 6G-4195 [1] SWITCH AS-LIMIT  
  3L-8187 [3] LOCKWASHER  
  6V-8373 [3] SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X0.187-IN)  
5. 8T-8737 C [18] PLUG-SEAL  
6. 9C-9785 [1] BUMPER  
7. 068-4209 [2] SCREW (8-32X0.75-IN)  
8. 103-2543 E SEAL (3CM)  
9. 107-6013 [1] SEAL  
10. 107-6021 [1] HOUSING AS  
11. 107-6031 [1] SWITCH AS-ROCKER (KICKOUT)(SELECT)  
  111-7899 [1] GASKET  
12. 109-2356 BC [7] PLUG  
13. 111-7899 BC [7] GASKET  
14. 116-7471 [1] PULLER-MINIFUSE  
15. 117-3787 [4] KNOB  
16. 117-3788 [4] RECEPTACLE  
17. 117-3789 [4] RETAINER  
18. 118-7362 [1] GROMMET-SPLIT  
19. 126-8472 E SEAL (14CM)  
20. 134-4096 [1] PLATE AS  
21. 142-2928 C [4] LOCKNUT (4-40-THD)  
22. 148-5689 [1] GROMMET-SPLIT  
23. 158-5089 [4] RELAY AS (24-VOLT)  
24. 160-6520 [1] PLATE  
25. 167-0138 Y [1] SWITCH GP-MAGNETIC (24-VOLT)(POWER RELAY)  
26. 170-7064 [1] BRACKET AS  
27. 202-1129 M [4] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M4X0.7X18-MM)  
28. 204-4992 C [1] HARNESS AS-CAB  
  102-8802 [4] KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)  
    (KIT SERVICES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  102-8803 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (3-PIN)  
    (KIT SERVICES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  102-8804 [2] KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)  
    (KIT SERVICES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  102-8805 [2] KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)  
    (KIT SERVICES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  102-8806 [4] KIT-RECEPTACLE (8-PIN)  
    (KIT SERVICES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  102-8801 [3] KIT-RECEPTACLE (12-PIN)  
    (KIT SERVICES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
29. 107-6072 [1] PLATE  
30. 179-7217 C [1] FILM-IDENTIFICATION  
31. 184-5224 BC [1] PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (8-PIN, JUMPER)  
  102-8806 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (8-PIN)  
    (KIT SERVICES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  8T-8737 [6] PLUG-SEAL  
32. 185-0685 C [1] FILM  
33. 2G-5298 B [2] WIRE AS  
34. 2N-3477 [2] SCREW-MACHINE (6-32X1.25-IN)  
35. 102-8805 C [3] KIT-RECEPTACLE (6-PIN)  
    (KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
36. 4B-5324 [2] WASHER (3.9X9.6X1.2-MM THK)  
37. 4P-7581 [1] CLIP (LADDER)  
38. 4P-8134 [4] CLIP (LADDER)(FLAT)  
39. 5P-4115 C [4] WASHER-HARD (7.2X19X2-MM THK)  
40. 6V-8837 M [1] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
41. 7D-6922 [2] LOCKNUT (6-32-THD)  
42. 7G-1060 [1] STRAP AS-GROUND  
43. 7K-1181 C [34] STRAP-CABLE  
44. 7X-3308 C [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (4-40X0.375-IN)  
45. 8T-4121 [2] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
46. 8T-4133 M [2] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
47. 8T-4189 M [3] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
48. 8T-4199 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X12-MM)  
49. 8T-4205 C [3] WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)  
50. 8T-4224 [5] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
51. 9X-2042 M [6] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)  
52. 9X-2045 M [2] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP31260706
 

176-7596: PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT

176-7596 PANEL GP-INSTRUMENT
S/N 1WN660-UP
PART OF 177-2034, 177-2037 LIGHTING AR-ROADING
AN ATTACHMENT
i01505312 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 104-6216 B [1] PLUG  
2. 109-2356 B [2] PLUG  
3. 110-7887 [1] SWITCH AS-START (KEY)  
  7T-6799 [1] NUT-MOUNTING (1-32-THD)  
  186-3735 [4] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  102-8804 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
4. 111-7872 [1] PLATE AS  
5. 111-7899 B [2] GASKET  
6. 129-7184 B [1] FILM-INSTRUCTION (ENGINE START)  
7. 148-2762 [1] PLATE AS  
8. 155-5231 [1] VOLTMETER GP (HYDRAULIC)  
  4B-2043 [3] NUT (8-32-THD)  
  9B-7233 [3] LOCKWASHER  
  115-1748 [1] LAMP (24-VOLT, 3-WATT)(SPEEDOMETER)  
9. 155-5232 [1] GAUGE GP-COOLANT TEMPERATURE (ENGINE)  
  4B-2043 [3] NUT (8-32-THD)  
  9B-7233 [3] LOCKWASHER  
  115-1748 [1] LAMP (24-VOLT, 3-WATT)(ACTION LIGHT)  
10. 155-5233 [1] GAUGE GP-OIL TEMPERATURE (HYDRAULIC)  
  4B-2043 [3] NUT (8-32-THD)  
  9B-7233 [3] LOCKWASHER  
  115-1748 [1] LAMP (24-VOLT, 3-WATT)(ACTION LIGHT)  
11. 155-5234 [1] GAUGE GP-FUEL LEVEL (24-VOLT)  
  4B-2043 [3] NUT (8-32-THD)  
  9B-7233 [3] LOCKWASHER  
  115-1748 [1] LAMP (24-VOLT, 3-WATT)(ACTION LIGHT)  
12. 169-0153 [1] FILM-INSTRUCTION (INSTRUMENT PANEL)  
13. 184-5293 B [1] PLUG  
14. 185-5629 B [1] PLATE AS  
15. 185-5640 [1] HOUSING AS  
16. 301-7292 [1] KIT-SERVICE METER  
    (INCLUDES METER & FILM)
17. 202-1129 BM [6] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M4X0.7X18-MM)  
18. 168-2364 [1] HARNESS AS-PANEL  
  9X-3401 [7] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  8T-8737 [6] PLUG-SEAL  
  5C-6158 [1] SOCKET  
  9X-3402 [21] SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  113-5183 [4] SOCKET-LAMP  
  3S-2093 [6] STRAP-CABLE  
  7T-6364 [6] TERMINAL-BLADE (12-GA TO 16-GA)  
  113-5184 [8] TERMINAL-RECEPTACLE (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  066-8391 [10] TERMINAL-BLADE (14-GA TO 18-GA)  
  5P-1475 [1] TERMINAL-FORK (14-GA TO 16-GA, NO. 8 SCREW)  
  102-8804 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (4-PIN)  
  102-8806 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (8-PIN)  
    (EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  155-2255 [1] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (12-PIN)  
  155-2270 [3] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (2-PIN)  
  155-2271 [1] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (4-PIN)  
    (EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
19. 5C-2890 M [2] NUT (M6X1-THD)  
20. 8T-4205 [2] WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)  
21. 9X-2042 M [4] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X12-MM)  
22. 9X-2045 M [1] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260707
 

174-9730: PEDAL GP-BRAKE

174-9730 PEDAL GP-BRAKE
S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-UP
PART OF 174-9749 ROPS GP-ENCLOSED, 174-9764 ROPS GP-OPEN
AN ATTACHMENT
i01273629 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 1B-8723 [1] KEY-WOODRUFF  
2. 6K-8088 [4] BEARING-ROLLER  
3. 8E-8300 [2] DISC-THRUST  
4. 8R-6904 [2] TREAD-RUBBER  
5. 107-6056 [1] PEDAL AS  
6. 111-0132 [1] PEDAL AS  
7. 174-9725 [1] SUPPORT AS  
8. 8T-4121 [1] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
9. 8T-4185 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260708
 

107-4627: PEDAL GP-GOVERNOR

107-4627 PEDAL GP-GOVERNOR
S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-UP
PART OF 107-4614, 107-6150 CAB AR-ENCLOSED ROPS, 107-4615 CANOPY AR-OPEN ROPS
Type 1
AN ATTACHMENT
i00470921 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 107-6038 [1] PEDAL AS  
2. 9X-2045 M [3] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP31260709
 

107-4627: PEDAL GP-GOVERNOR

107-4627 PEDAL GP-GOVERNOR
S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-UP
PART OF 107-4614, 107-6150 CAB AR-ENCLOSED ROPS, 107-4615 CANOPY AR-OPEN ROPS
Type 2
AN ATTACHMENT
i00806269 SEBP3126
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 154-0263 C [1] PEDAL AS  
  3C-3364 M [1] NUT-HALF (M8X1.25-THD)  
  3C-4922 M [1] BOLT (M8X1.25X60-MM)  
  175-3976 [1] KIT-HARDWARE (GOVERNOR PEDAL)  
    (INCLUDES U-BOLT, CLAMP, WASHERS & LOCKNUTS)
2. 9X-2045 M [3] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  M   METRIC PART

Information:

OPERATOR STATION
PANEL GP
Engine News
New CAT Inspect Form Available for EMCP Troubleshooting and Inspection {0374, 4490, 7451, 7620}
New CAT Inspect Form Available for EMCP Troubleshooting and Inspection {0374, 4490, 7451, 7620}
Operation and Maintenance Manual
Engine Start Switch
IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier
Thermal Starting Aid
IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier
Gauges
IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier
Lighter
IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier
Systems Operation
Relays
914G Compact Wheel Loader and IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier Transmission Electronic Control System
Troubleshooting
MID 079 - CID 0346 - FMI 03
914G Compact Wheel Loader and IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier Transmission Electronic Control System
MID 079 - CID 0346 - FMI 05
914G Compact Wheel Loader and IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier Transmission Electronic Control System
MID 079 - CID 0346 - FMI 06
914G Compact Wheel Loader and IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier Transmission Electronic Control System
MID 079 - CID 0417 - FMI 03
914G Compact Wheel Loader and IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier Transmission Electronic Control System
MID 079 - CID 0417 - FMI 05
914G Compact Wheel Loader and IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier Transmission Electronic Control System
MID 079 - CID 0417 - FMI 06
914G Compact Wheel Loader and IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier Transmission Electronic Control System
MID 079 - CID 0418 - FMI 03
914G Compact Wheel Loader and IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier Transmission Electronic Control System
MID 079 - CID 0418 - FMI 05
914G Compact Wheel Loader and IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier Transmission Electronic Control System
MID 079 - CID 0418 - FMI 06
914G Compact Wheel Loader and IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier Transmission Electronic Control System
MID 079 - CID 0419 - FMI 03
914G Compact Wheel Loader and IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier Transmission Electronic Control System
MID 079 - CID 0419 - FMI 05
914G Compact Wheel Loader and IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier Transmission Electronic Control System
MID 079 - CID 0419 - FMI 06
914G Compact Wheel Loader and IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier Transmission Electronic Control System
Service Magazine
Revised Special Instruction, REHS0126-02, "Caterpillar Electronic Controls Service Code Information Description List", Available{0374,1901,1927,1930,1948,3168,4348,4802,4808,4810,4812,5511,5701,7490,7494,7601,7602,7610}
1998/11/16
Identification Of Minifuses, Minifuse Blocks, And Minifuse Locks For Operator Station Instrument Panel {7451,1417}
1999/05/03
New Plate Deflects Rain Water {1417}
1999/09/06
A New Plate for the Fuse Panel Deflects Rain and Water {7323, 7451}
2000/05/22
New Speedometers Will Improve Reliability {7463}
2004/03/01
Improved Service Meter Used {7478}
2004/05/03
Service Meter Adjustment Is Now Available in VisionLink<SUP>TM</SUP> {7478, 7606}
2014/08/20

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog IT14G :

Truck sale:

 
On Request 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR S.A.S.
France
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.