AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

191-2933 SUSPENSION GP-SEAT -AIR S/N 8ZM332-UP; 1WN660-UP PART OF 219-8096 SEAT GP-SUSPENSION Type 1 AN ATTACHMENT IT14G



INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER
IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER 1WN
IT14G Integrated Toolcarrier 1WN00660-UP (MACHINE) SEBP3126 IT14G 1WN   (1995)

OPERATOR STATION

SEAT GP
i02002720 SEBP3126

Parts catalogue group:

191-2933: SUSPENSION GP-SEAT
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your IT14G INTEGRATED TOOLCARRIER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 3P-9900 [5] WASHER (10.5X30X3-MM THK)  
2. 4B-4278 [2] WASHER (10.2X20.5X1.6-MM THK)  
3. 4V-8577 [12] BEARING  
4. 8L-8413 [1] STRAP-CABLE (WHITE)  
5. 145-0326 [1] FILM-INSTRUCTION (SEAT ADJUSTMENT)  
6. 164-1234 [1] PLATE  
7. 101-0003 [33] FASTENER  
8. 169-7380 [1] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (3/8-16X0.375-IN)  
9. 186-5107 [2] SCREW-DRIVE (NO 8-16X1.25-IN)  
10. 192-7752 [4] SHAFT AS  
11. 192-7755 [1] HOUSING AS (LOWER)  
12. 192-7760 [1] SHAFT  
13. 192-7767 [1] SCISSORS AS  
14. 192-7783 [1] TOGGLE AS (WIDE)  
15. 192-7787 [1] TOGGLE AS (NARROW)  
16. 192-7790 [1] HOUSING AS (UPPER)  
17. 192-7795 [1] BOOT  
18. 192-7805 [1] HARNESS AS-VALVE (SEAT AIR COMPRESSOR)  
  186-3735 [2] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  102-8802 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  211-5358 E CONDUIT-FLEXIBLE (64-CM)  
19. 192-7810 [1] SPRING AS-AIR  
  5P-4423 [1] ELBOW  
  163-1135 [1] SPRING  
20. 192-7812 [1] BOLT-SPECIAL  
21. 192-7820 [3] BUMPER  
22. 192-7822 [1] SHAFT  
23. 237-3943 [1] BRACKET  
24. 237-3970 Y [1] AIR COMPRESSOR GP-SEAT  
25. 108-4311 [1] SCREW-MACHINE (3/8-16X0.75-IN)  
26. 2K-4973 [8] LOCKNUT (3/8-16-THD)  
27. 3J-4818 [1] LOCKWASHER (EXTERNAL TOOTH)  
28. 5C-2890 M [3] NUT (M6X1-THD)  
29. 8T-9371 [1] BOLT (3/8-16X0.5-IN)  
30. 211-5358 E CONDUIT-FLEXIBLE (26.7-CM)  
30A. 211-5358 E CONDUIT-FLEXIBLE (35.6-CM)  
31. 5P-6010 D TUBE (0.267-M)  
31A. 5P-6010 D TUBE (0.356-M)  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  192-7799 [1] KIT-AIR VALVE & SWITCH (SUSPENSION SEAT)  
    (INCLUDES KNOB AS, NUT, VALVE, LOCKWASHER & FITTING)
  192-7848 B [1] KIT-SHOCK ABSORBER (SUSPENSION SEAT)  
    (INCLUDES LOCKNUT, LOCKWASHER, SHOCK ABSORBER, BEARINGS, WASHER & BOLTS)
  211-9294 [1] KIT-TETHER (SUSPENSION SEAT)  
    (INCLUDES TETHERS)
  213-5170 AB [1] KIT-SEAT ADJUSTER (SEAT ADJUSTMENT)  
    (INCLUDES BOLTS, NUTS, ROD, ARM & HOUSING)
  212-7779 ABY [1] KIT-SHOCK ABSORBER (SUSPENSION SEAT)(ADJUSTABLE SEAT)  
  346-4360 AB [1] KIT-SHOCK ABSORBER (SUSPENSION SEAT)(HEAVY-DUTY)  
    (INCLUDES SHOCK ABSORBER, BEARINGS, WASHERS, BOLTS, LOCKNUT, & LOCKWASHER)
  A   NOT PART OF THIS GROUP
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  D   ORDER BY THE METER
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog IT14G :

Truck sale:

 
On Request 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
46,466 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
TOROMONT CAT
Canada
 
 
Caterpillar IT14G2, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR S.A.S.
France
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.