AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

246-5293 LINES GP-LIFT CYLINDER S/N BXE1-2199 PART OF 230-4944 VALVE AR-BANK 2, 230-4946, 230-4948 VALVE AR-BANK 3 AN ATTACHMENT 432E




HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

LINES GP-CYLINDER
 
#SEBP37120610
 

246-5293: LINES GP-LIFT CYLINDER

246-5293 LINES GP-LIFT CYLINDER
S/N BXE1-2199
PART OF 230-4944 VALVE AR-BANK 2, 230-4946, 230-4948 VALVE AR-BANK 3
AN ATTACHMENT
i02157479 SEBP3712
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 432E BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 7K-1181 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
2. 8T-6726 [4] CLAMP-HOSE  
3. 143-0777 [1] PLATE AS  
  8T-3490 M [1] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
4. 143-0779 [1] PLATE AS  
  8T-3490 M [1] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
5. 151-4841 [2] BLOCK  
6. 158-3412 [10] CLIP (SLOT)  
7. 211-3207 [1] TUBE AS  
8. 211-3208 [1] TUBE AS  
9. 231-2808 [1] TUBE AS  
10. 231-2809 [1] TUBE AS  
11. 231-4784 I [2] HOSE AS  
12. 231-4785 I [2] HOSE AS  
13. 249-4020 [1] TUBE AS  
14. 249-4021 [1] TUBE AS  
15. 249-4022 [1] TUBE AS  
16. 249-4023 [1] TUBE AS  
17. 249-4024 [1] TUBE AS  
18. 148-8341 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8713 [1] CONNECTOR  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
19. 148-8390 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8626 [1] ELBOW  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
20. 148-8446 [2] TEE AS-SWIVEL  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9838 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
21. 150-3063 [1] TEE AS  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  120-9809 [1] TEE  
22. 222-4732 [1] TEE AS  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9031 [1] TEE-UNION  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
23. 6V-8398 [8] SEAL-O-RING  
24. 6V-9830 [1] CAP (ORFS)  
25. 6V-9831 [1] CAP (ORFS)  
26. 8T-4121 [6] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
27. 8T-4136 M [5] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
30. 9R-7803 [5] CLIP (TAB)  
31. 8T-4133 M [1] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP37120611
 

297-9654: LINES GP-LIFT CYLINDER

297-9654 LINES GP-LIFT CYLINDER
S/N BXE2200-UP
PART OF 230-4944 VALVE AR-BANK 2, 230-4946, 230-4948 VALVE AR-BANK 3
AN ATTACHMENT
i02767046 SEBP3712
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 432E BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 7K-1181 [1] STRAP-CABLE  
2. 8T-6726 [4] CLAMP-HOSE  
3. 143-0777 [1] PLATE AS  
  8T-3490 M [1] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
4. 143-0779 [1] PLATE AS  
  8T-3490 M [1] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
5. 151-4841 [1] BLOCK  
6. 158-3412 [8] CLIP (SLOT)  
7. 211-3207 [1] TUBE AS  
8. 211-3208 [1] TUBE AS  
9. 231-2808 [1] TUBE AS  
10. 231-2809 [1] TUBE AS  
11. 231-4784 I [2] HOSE AS  
12. 231-4785 I [2] HOSE AS  
13. 297-8867 [1] TUBE AS  
14. 297-8868 [1] TUBE AS  
15. 297-8869 [1] TUBE AS  
16. 297-8870 [1] TUBE AS  
17. 297-8871 [1] TUBE AS  
18. 148-8390 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8626 [1] ELBOW  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
19. 148-8446 [1] TEE AS-SWIVEL  
  6V-9838 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
20. 150-3063 [2] TEE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  120-9809 [1] TEE  
21. 268-1539 [1] TEE AS  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9043 [1] TEE  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
22. 6V-8398 [8] SEAL-O-RING  
23. 6V-9830 [1] CAP (ORFS)  
24. 6V-9831 [1] CAP (ORFS)  
25. 8T-4121 [4] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
26. 8T-4136 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
30. 9R-7803 [4] CLIP (TAB)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP37120612
 

249-5253: LINES GP-LOAD CONTROL VALVE

249-5253 LINES GP-LOAD CONTROL VALVE -TILT
S/N BXE1-2199
PART OF 230-4947, 230-4949 VALVE AR-BANK 3
AN ATTACHMENT
i02166387 SEBP3712
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 432E BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 7K-1181 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
2. 8T-6726 [4] CLAMP-HOSE  
3. 9M-6738 [4] CLAMP-HOSE  
4. 9R-5948 [4] BLOCK  
5. 149-0037 I [2] HOSE AS  
6. 151-4841 [2] BLOCK  
7. 158-3412 [8] CLIP (SLOT)  
8. 161-9916 [2] ADAPTER AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-7420 [1] ADAPTER  
9. 262-7080 [2] VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL  
10. 179-7135 [1] BRACKET (RH)  
11. 179-7136 [1] BRACKET (LH)  
12. 210-1984 [1] TUBE AS  
13. 231-3528 [1] BRACKET AS  
14. 231-5159 I [2] HOSE AS  
15. 231-7503 [1] BRACKET AS  
16. 236-9805 I [2] HOSE AS  
17. 250-1440 [2] ADAPTER AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7X-3164 [1] ADAPTER-SWIVEL  
18. 251-1737 [1] TUBE AS  
19. 251-1738 [1] TUBE AS  
20. 251-1739 [1] TUBE AS  
21. 251-1740 [1] TUBE AS  
22. 254-6511 [2] PLATE AS  
23. 148-8341 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8713 [1] CONNECTOR  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
24. 148-8345 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8638 [1] CONNECTOR  
25. 148-8378 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8724 [1] ELBOW  
26. 148-8426 [2] TEE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-6696 [1] TEE-O-RING  
27. 148-8446 [2] TEE AS-SWIVEL  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9838 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
28. 6V-8398 [4] SEAL-O-RING  
29. 8T-4121 [9] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
30. 8T-4136 M [6] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
31. 8T-4137 M [3] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
32. 8T-4224 [4] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
33. 8T-6912 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X50-MM)  
34. 8T-7963 M [4] LOCKNUT (M8X1.25-THD)  
35. 9R-1004 [1] CLIP (TAB)  
36. 9R-1005 [1] CLIP (SLOT)  
37. 9R-7803 [4] CLIP (TAB)  
38. 8L-8413 [2] STRAP-CABLE (WHITE)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP37120613
 

249-5254: LINES GP-LOAD CONTROL VALVE

249-5254 LINES GP-LOAD CONTROL VALVE -LIFT
S/N BXE1-2199
PART OF 230-4947, 230-4949 VALVE AR-BANK 3
AN ATTACHMENT
i02166377 SEBP3712
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 432E BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 7K-1181 [2] STRAP-CABLE (PLASTIC)  
2. 8T-6726 [4] CLAMP-HOSE  
3. 151-4841 [2] BLOCK  
4. 158-3412 [4] CLIP (SLOT)  
5. 262-7081 [2] VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL  
6. 179-7135 [1] BRACKET (RH)  
7. 179-7136 [1] BRACKET (LH)  
8. 231-4784 I [2] HOSE AS  
9. 249-4020 [1] TUBE AS  
14. 250-1471 [2] TEE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  250-1470 [1] TEE  
15. 251-4082 [2] TUBE AS  
16. 251-5775 [1] TUBE AS  
17. 252-9101 [1] TUBE AS  
18. 253-3712 I [2] HOSE AS  
19. 148-8315 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8642 [1] CONNECTOR  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
21. 148-8390 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8626 [1] ELBOW  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
22. 148-8446 [2] TEE AS-SWIVEL  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9838 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
23. 150-3063 [1] TEE AS  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  120-9809 [1] TEE  
25. 6V-8398 [4] SEAL-O-RING  
27. 6V-9831 [2] CAP (ORFS)  
28. 8T-4121 [2] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
30. 8T-4136 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
32. 8T-4224 [4] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
33. 8T-6912 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X50-MM)  
34. 8T-7963 M [4] LOCKNUT (M8X1.25-THD)  
35. 9R-1004 [1] CLIP (TAB)  
36. 9R-1005 [1] CLIP (SLOT)  
37. 9R-7803 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
38. 148-8341 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8713 [1] CONNECTOR  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
39. 148-8345 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8638 [1] CONNECTOR  
40. 148-8370 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9851 [1] ELBOW  
41. 166-2033 [1] TEE AS  
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7X-2444 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
42. 194-2553 [1] SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (LOAD CONTROL)  
  102-8803 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (3-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  186-3735 [3] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
43. 249-4021 [1] TUBE AS  
44. 249-4022 [1] TUBE AS  
45. 249-4023 [1] TUBE AS  
46. 249-4024 [1] TUBE AS  
47. 268-1518 [1] TEE AS  
  7J-9108 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8790 [1] TEE-FACE SEAL  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP37120614
 

249-7654: LINES GP-LOAD CONTROL VALVE

249-7654 LINES GP-LOAD CONTROL VALVE -BOOM
S/N BXE1-UP
PART OF 229-3035, 229-3063 BACKHOE AR-EXTENDABLE STICK, 229-3029, 229-3057 BACKHOE AR-STANDARD STICK
AN ATTACHMENT
i02164621 SEBP3712
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 432E BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 5P-3860 [1] CLAMP-HOSE  
2. 286-2947 I [1] HOSE AS  
3. 199-8927 I [1] HOSE AS  
4. 9R-5948 [1] BLOCK  
5. 115-7459 I [1] HOSE AS  
6. 160-6091 I [1] HOSE AS  
7. 167-7958 I [1] HOSE AS  
8. 169-5722 [1] COUPLING AS  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  158-3049 [1] COUPLING  
9. 174-1771 I [1] HOSE AS  
10. 189-7967 I [1] HOSE AS  
11. 263-2064 [1] VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL  
12. 255-6191 [1] BRACKET  
13. 148-8325 [4] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8641 [1] CONNECTOR  
14. 148-8341 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8713 [1] CONNECTOR  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
15. 148-8382 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-0404 [1] ELBOW  
16. 148-8438 [1] TEE AS  
  4J-5477 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8787 [1] TEE-FACE SEAL  
17. 150-3067 [2] UNION AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  4J-5477 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8729 [1] UNION  
18. 3S-2093 [9] STRAP-CABLE  
19. 5K-8451 [3] CLIP (LOOP)  
20. 5P-0599 [2] CLAMP-BAND  
21. 6K-8178 [3] CLIP (LOOP)  
22. 6V-7744 M [2] LOCKNUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
23. 8T-4121 [2] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
24. 8T-6466 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP37120615
 

249-7655: LINES GP-LOAD CONTROL VALVE

249-7655 LINES GP-LOAD CONTROL VALVE -STICK
S/N BXE1-UP
PART OF 229-3035, 229-3063 BACKHOE AR-EXTENDABLE STICK, 229-3029, 229-3057 BACKHOE AR-STANDARD STICK
AN ATTACHMENT
i02164614 SEBP3712
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 432E BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 5P-3860 [1] CLAMP-HOSE  
2. 9R-5948 [1] BLOCK  
3. 161-9051 I [1] HOSE AS  
4. 205-7210 I [1] HOSE AS  
5. 210-6071 I [1] HOSE AS  
6. 150-2099 I [1] HOSE AS  
7. 250-1440 [1] ADAPTER AS  
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7X-3164 [1] ADAPTER-SWIVEL  
8. 251-8120 [1] VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL  
9. 286-2952 I [1] HOSE AS  
10. 255-6191 [1] BRACKET  
11. 117-0473 [1] ADAPTER  
12. 148-8325 [3] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8641 [1] CONNECTOR  
13. 148-8328 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8633 [1] CONNECTOR  
14. 150-3067 [1] UNION AS  
  4J-5477 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8729 [1] UNION  
15. 153-6232 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-0120 [1] ELBOW  
16. 5P-0599 [2] CLAMP-BAND  
17. 6V-7744 M [2] LOCKNUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
18. 8T-4121 [2] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
19. 8T-6466 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)  
20. 3S-2093 [1] STRAP-CABLE  
21. 148-8393 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-9852 [1] ELBOW (SWIVEL)  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP37120616
 

298-5351: LINES GP-LOAD CONTROL VALVE

298-5351 LINES GP-LOAD CONTROL VALVE
S/N BXE2200-UP
PART OF 230-4947, 230-4949 VALVE AR-BANK 3
AN ATTACHMENT
i02767635 SEBP3712
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 432E BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 7K-1181 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
2. 8L-8413 [2] STRAP-CABLE (WHITE)  
3. 8T-6726 [4] CLAMP-HOSE  
4. 9M-6738 [4] CLAMP-HOSE  
5. 9R-5948 [4] BLOCK  
6. 149-0037 I [2] HOSE AS  
7. 151-4841 [2] BLOCK  
8. 158-3412 [8] CLIP (SLOT)  
9. 161-9916 [2] ADAPTER AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-7420 [1] ADAPTER  
10. 179-7135 [1] BRACKET (RH)  
11. 179-7136 [1] BRACKET (LH)  
12. 231-5159 I [2] HOSE AS  
14. 236-9805 I [2] HOSE AS  
15. 250-1440 [2] ADAPTER AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7X-3164 [1] ADAPTER-SWIVEL  
16. 254-6511 [2] PLATE AS  
18. 262-7080 [2] VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL  
19. 297-8863 [1] TUBE AS  
20. 297-8864 [1] TUBE AS  
21. 297-8865 [1] TUBE AS  
22. 297-8866 [1] TUBE AS  
23. 148-8341 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8713 [1] CONNECTOR  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
24. 148-8345 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8638 [1] CONNECTOR  
25. 148-8378 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8724 [1] ELBOW  
26. 148-8426 [2] TEE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-6696 [1] TEE-O-RING  
27. 148-8446 [2] TEE AS-SWIVEL  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9838 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
28. 6V-8398 [4] SEAL-O-RING  
29. 8T-4121 [8] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
30. 8T-4136 M [6] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
31. 8T-4137 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
32. 8T-4224 [4] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
33. 8T-6912 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X50-MM)  
34. 8T-7963 M [4] LOCKNUT (M8X1.25-THD)  
35. 9R-7803 [4] CLIP (TAB)  
36. 327-8520 [2] PLATE AS  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP37120617
 

298-5954: LINES GP-LOAD CONTROL VALVE

298-5954 LINES GP-LOAD CONTROL VALVE
S/N BXE2200-UP
PART OF 230-4947, 230-4949 VALVE AR-BANK 3
AN ATTACHMENT
i02767637 SEBP3712
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 432E BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 7K-1181 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
2. 8T-6726 [4] CLAMP-HOSE  
3. 151-4841 [2] BLOCK  
4. 158-3412 [4] CLIP (SLOT)  
5. 166-2033 [1] TEE AS  
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7X-2444 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
6. 179-7135 [1] BRACKET (RH)  
7. 179-7136 [1] BRACKET (LH)  
8. 194-2553 [1] SWITCH AS-PRESSURE (LOAD CONTROL)  
  102-8803 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (3-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  186-3735 [3] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
9. 231-4784 I [2] HOSE AS  
10. 250-1471 [2] TEE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  250-1470 [1] TEE  
11. 251-4082 [2] TUBE AS  
12. 251-5775 [1] TUBE AS  
13. 252-9101 [1] TUBE AS  
14. 253-3712 I [2] HOSE AS  
15. 262-7081 [2] VALVE GP-LOAD CONTROL  
16. 297-8867 [1] TUBE AS  
17. 297-8868 [1] TUBE AS  
18. 297-8869 [1] TUBE AS  
19. 297-8870 [1] TUBE AS  
20. 297-8871 [1] TUBE AS  
21. 148-8315 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8642 [1] CONNECTOR  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
22. 148-8345 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8638 [1] CONNECTOR  
23. 148-8370 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9851 [1] ELBOW  
24. 148-8390 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8626 [1] ELBOW  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
25. 148-8446 [1] TEE AS-SWIVEL  
  6V-9838 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
26. 150-3063 [2] TEE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  120-9809 [1] TEE  
27. 268-1539 [1] TEE AS  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9043 [1] TEE  
  7J-9108 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
28. 6V-8398 [4] SEAL-O-RING  
29. 6V-9830 [1] CAP (ORFS)  
30. 6V-9831 [1] CAP (ORFS)  
31. 8T-4121 [2] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
32. 8T-4136 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
33. 8T-4224 [4] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
34. 8T-6912 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X50-MM)  
35. 8T-7963 M [4] LOCKNUT (M8X1.25-THD)  
38. 9R-7803 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP37120618
 

210-6051: LINES GP-LOADER AUXILIARY

210-6051 LINES GP-LOADER AUXILIARY
S/N BXE1-2199
PART OF 230-4946, 230-4947 VALVE AR-BANK 3
AN ATTACHMENT
i02170229 SEBP3712
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 432E BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 7K-1181 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
2. 151-4841 [2] BLOCK  
3. 225-3184 [1] TUBE AS  
4. 289-7660 [1] TUBE AS  
5. 251-1741 [1] TUBE AS  
6. 251-1742 [1] TUBE AS  
7. 255-8696 I [2] HOSE AS  
8. 148-8382 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-0404 [1] ELBOW  
9. 6V-8398 [6] SEAL-O-RING  
10. 6V-9830 [2] CAP (ORFS)  
11. 8T-4121 [10] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
12. 8T-4136 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
13. 8T-4137 M [6] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
14. 9R-1004 [10] CLIP (TAB)  
15. 9R-1005 [10] CLIP (SLOT)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP37120619
 

118-4930: LINES GP-MULTIPURPOSE BUCKET

118-4930 LINES GP-MULTIPURPOSE BUCKET
S/N BXE1-UP
PART OF 255-9091 BUCKET AR-MULTIPURPOSE
AN ATTACHMENT
i00567795 SEBP3712
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 432E BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 9W-4363 I [1] HOSE AS  
2. 120-4553 I [1] HOSE AS  
3. 122-0668 I [2] HOSE AS  
4. 122-0669 I [2] HOSE AS  
5. 148-8336 [4] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8636 [1] CONNECTOR  
6. 150-3060 [2] TEE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-3444 [1] TEE-UNION  
7. 5P-7464 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
8. 5P-7465 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
9. 6V-1249 [2] GROMMET (22-MM ID)  
10. 8T-1891 [4] CLIP (SLOT)  
11. 8T-1892 [4] CLIP (TAB)  
12. 8T-4121 [2] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
13. 8T-4136 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
14. 8T-4192 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)  
15. 8T-4223 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART

Information:

HYDRAULIC SYSTEM
LINES GP-CYLINDER
Service Magazine
Improved Tubes Allow More Clearance for the ECM Harness {1408, 5057}
2006/08/28
Improved Load Control Valve Group Is Now Used on Certain Backhoe Loaders {5057, 5102}
Improved Load Control Valve Group Is Now Used on Certain Backhoe Loaders {5057, 5102}

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 432E :

Truck sale:

47,031 USD 
Caterpillar 432E, Construction
- backhoe loader
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR SP. Z O.O.
Poland
 
32,000 
Caterpillar 432E, Construction
- backhoe loader
FINNING (U.K.) LTD.
United Kingdom
 
32,000 
Caterpillar 432E, Construction
- backhoe loader
FINNING (U.K.) LTD.
United Kingdom
 
 
Caterpillar 432E, Construction
- backhoe loader
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR S.A.S.
Belgium
 
 
Caterpillar 432E, Construction
- backhoe loader
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR S.A.S.
Belgium
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.