AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

246-1053 PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & PRIM FILTER S/N RHX1-3790; RHX3837-UP PART OF 272-3086, 272-3087, 292-2553 ENGINE AR-COMPLETE AN ATTACHMENT 772




FUEL SYSTEM

FILTER GP-FUEL
 
#SEBP40960310
 

246-1053: PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & PRIM FILTER

246-1053 PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & PRIM FILTER
S/N RHX1-3790; RHX3837-UP
PART OF 272-3086, 272-3087, 292-2553 ENGINE AR-COMPLETE
AN ATTACHMENT
i02040974 SEBP4096
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 772 TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 1R-0762 [1] FILTER-FUEL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)(SECONDARY)  
2. 3S-2093 [3] STRAP-CABLE  
3. 6V-2611 [1] VALVE (DRAIN)  
4. 9X-0262 [1] ADAPTER  
5. 3B-1915 [2] BOLT (3/8-16X1.375-IN)  
6. 165-5970 Y [1] SWITCH GP-TOGGLE (FUEL PRIMING PUMP)  
7. 190-8977 Y [1] PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & WATER SEP  
8. 191-1782 [1] SPACER (8.5X12.7X38.2-MM THK)  
9. 197-8391 Y [1] SENSOR GP-TEMPERATURE  
10. 201-4340 [2] PLUG AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-4589 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  9S-8006 [1] PLUG (7/8-14-THD)  
11. 205-3079 [1] ADAPTER  
12. 209-7659 [1] PLATE-INFORMATION (FUEL PRIMING PUMP ON, OFF)  
13. 212-2768 Y [1] SWITCH GP-PRESSURE  
14. 227-3815 [1] HARNESS AS-PUMP (FUEL PRIMING)  
15. 232-1374 [1] BRACKET  
16. 232-1376 [2] SPACER (8.5X12.7X139.1-MM THK)  
17. 237-9308 [1] BASE AS-FUEL FILTER  
  9S-4167 [1] STUD-HOLLOW (1-14X1.47-IN)  
18. 239-2396 Y [1] SENSOR GP-PRESSURE (FUEL)  
19. [1] BRACKET AS  
20. 005-4362 [1] ELBOW  
21. 030-8188 [1] CONNECTOR  
23. [1] PLATE AS  
24. 148-8395 [2] PLUG AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3K-0360 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  9S-8005 [2] PLUG (3/4-16-THD)  
25. 1D-4539 [1] BOLT (5/16-18X2.5-IN)  
26. 1J-9671 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
27. 3K-0360 [5] SEAL-O-RING  
28. 3P-1932 [1] ADAPTER  
29. 4F-3508 [2] BOLT (5/16-18X6.5-IN)  
32. 5P-1404 [1] ADAPTER  
33. 6K-3607 [1] CONNECTOR  
34. 6V-0484 [1] ELBOW  
35. 6V-4589 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
36. 6V-5048 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
37. 6V-5049 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
38. 7X-0613 [3] WASHER-HARD (8.8X25.5X5-MM THK)  
41. 8T-9655 [8] MOUNT-ISOLATION  
42. 9N-0869 [3] WASHER-HARD (8.8X25.5X2-MM THK)  
43. 9X-6458 [4] WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)  
44. 9S-8005 [1] PLUG (3/4-16-THD)  
   
  0S-1571 F [2] BOLT (3/8-16X1.75-IN)  
  4P-7581 F [1] CLIP (LADDER)  
  5M-2894 F [2] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
  8T-4224 F [1] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
  8T-9043 F [1] BOLT (5/16-18X0.875-IN)  
  F   NOT SHOWN
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP40960311
 

298-6412: PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & PRIM FILTER

298-6412 PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & PRIM FILTER
S/N RHX1-UP
PART OF 272-3086, 272-3087, 292-2553, 292-2554, 351-1760, 363-3208, 363-3212 ENGINE AR-COMPLETE
AN ATTACHMENT
i02642370 SEBP4096
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 772 TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 3S-2093 [8] STRAP-CABLE  
2. 8T-9655 [8] MOUNT-ISOLATION  
3. 9X-0262 [1] ADAPTER  
4. 101-3120 [4] SPACER (10.5X25X20-MM THK)  
6. 165-5970 Y [1] SWITCH GP-TOGGLE (FUEL PRIMING PUMP)  
7. 190-8977 Y [1] PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & WATER SEP  
8. 191-1782 [1] SPACER (8.5X12.7X38.2-MM THK)  
9. 201-4340 [1] PLUG AS  
  6V-4589 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  9S-8006 [1] PLUG (7/8-14-THD)  
10. 305-3684 [1] PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (FUEL PRIMING PUMP ON, OFF)  
11. 231-7086 [1] BRACKET AS  
  1F-0750 [3] NUT-WELD (3/8-16-THD)  
  4K-9097 [3] NUT-WELD (5/16-18-THD)  
  7T-1099 [7] LINK  
12. 232-1374 [1] BRACKET  
13. 232-1376 [2] SPACER (8.5X12.7X139.1-MM THK)  
14. 234-5013 Y [1] SENSOR GP-TEMPERATURE (FUEL)  
15. 237-9308 [1] BASE AS-FUEL FILTER  
  9S-4167 [1] STUD-HOLLOW (1-14X1.47-IN)  
16. 239-2396 Y [1] SENSOR GP-PRESSURE (FUEL)  
17. 275-1253 Y [1] SWITCH GP-PRESSURE (FUEL FILTER, DIFFERENTIAL)  
18. 276-3106 [1] HARNESS AS-WIRING (JUMPER)  
  102-8803 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (3-PIN)  
  102-8806 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (8-PIN)  
    (EACH RECEPTACLE KIT INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  230-4011 [1] PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (2-PIN)  
  230-4012 [1] RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (2-PIN)  
  114-8843 E SLEEVE-PLASTIC (60-CM)  
19. 030-8188 [2] CONNECTOR  
20. 030-8194 [1] CONNECTOR  
21. 0S-1571 [6] BOLT (3/8-16X1.75-IN)  
22. 109-3206 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
23. 148-8395 [2] PLUG AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  9S-8005 [1] PLUG (3/4-16-THD)  
24. 1D-4539 [1] BOLT (5/16-18X2.5-IN)  
25. 1R-0762 [1] FILTER-FUEL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)  
26. 205-3079 [1] ADAPTER  
27. 2A-4639 [2] BOLT (3/8-16X1.625-IN)  
29. 3K-0360 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
30. 3P-1932 [1] ADAPTER  
31. 4F-3508 [2] BOLT (5/16-18X6.5-IN)  
32. 5M-2894 [6] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
33. 5P-1404 [1] ADAPTER  
34. 6V-0484 [1] ELBOW  
36. 6V-2611 [1] VALVE (DRAIN)  
38. 6V-4589 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
39. 6V-5048 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
40. 214-7568 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
41. 6K-3607 [1] CONNECTOR  
42. 7X-0613 [3] WASHER-HARD (8.8X25.5X5-MM THK)  
43. 9N-0869 [3] WASHER-HARD (8.8X25.5X2-MM THK)  
44. 9X-6458 [2] WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)  
45. 4P-7581 [2] CLIP (LADDER)  
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP40960312
 

356-8381: PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & PRIM FILTER

356-8381 PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & PRIM FILTER
S/N TXH1-UP; RHX1-UP
WITH SENSORS AND HARNESS WITH AMPSEAL CONNECTORS
PART OF 272-3087, 292-2553, 292-2554, 349-4453, 351-1760, 363-3207, 363-3208, 363-3209, 363-3212, 379-1093 ENGINE AR-COMPLETE
Type 1
FOR USE WITH @@@@@357-0526@@@@@
AN ATTACHMENT
i04281516 SEBP4096
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 772 TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 1R-0762 [1] FILTER-FUEL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)  
2. 3S-2093 [6] STRAP-CABLE  
3. 6V-2611 [1] VALVE (DRAIN)  
4. 8T-9655 [6] MOUNT-ISOLATION  
5. 101-3120 [4] SPACER (10.5X25X20-MM THK)  
7. 190-8977 Y [1] PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & WATER SEP  
8. 191-1782 [1] SPACER (8.5X12.7X38.2-MM THK)  
9. 205-3079 [1] ADAPTER  
10. 231-7086 [1] BRACKET AS  
12. 191-1783 [2] SPACER (8.5X12.7X87.3-MM THK)  
13. 234-5013 Y [1] SENSOR GP-TEMPERATURE (FUEL)  
14. 235-3595 [1] ADAPTER  
15. 237-9308 [1] BASE AS-FUEL FILTER  
  9S-4167 [1] STUD-HOLLOW (1-14X1.47-IN)  
16. 275-1253 Y [1] SWITCH GP-PRESSURE (DIFFERENTIAL)  
17. 276-9067 Y [1] SENSOR GP-PRESSURE (ENGINE OIL)  
19. 315-9835 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-0484 [1] ELBOW  
  214-7568 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
20. 356-8375 [1] HARNESS AS-WIRING (JUMPER)  
  102-8806 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (8-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  8T-8737 [1] PLUG-SEAL  
  9X-3402 [5] SOCKET-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
    -OR-
  126-1768 [5] SOCKET-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)  
  9X-3401 [9] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
    -OR-
  126-1767 [9] PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)  
  230-4011 [1] PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (2-PIN)  
  264-7029 [1] SEAL-CONNECTOR  
  230-4012 [1] RECEPTACLE AS-CONNECTOR (2-PIN)  
  237-0227 [1] PLUG AS-CONNECTOR (3-PIN)  
  264-7030 [1] SEAL-CONNECTOR  
  289-5150 E SLEEVE (14-CM)  
21. 0S-1571 [6] BOLT (3/8-16X1.75-IN)  
22. 1D-4539 [1] BOLT (5/16-18X2.5-IN)  
23. 214-7567 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
24. 214-7568 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
25. 238-5080 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
26. 238-5081 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
27. 2A-4639 [2] BOLT (3/8-16X1.625-IN)  
28. 307-2673 [2] PLUG AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  9S-8005 [1] PLUG (3/4-16-THD)  
  238-5080 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
29. 309-5131 [1] PLUG AS  
  9S-8006 [1] PLUG (7/8-14-THD)  
  238-5081 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
30. 321-8671 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  030-8188 [1] CONNECTOR  
  238-5080 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
31. 329-5459 [1] ADAPTER AS  
  5P-1404 [1] ADAPTER  
  238-5081 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
32. 353-5105 [1] ADAPTER AS  
  030-8194 [1] CONNECTOR  
  238-5081 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
33. 3H-5932 [2] BOLT (5/16-18X4.5-IN)  
34. 4P-7581 [2] CLIP (LADDER)  
35. 5M-2894 [6] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
36. 6K-3607 [1] CONNECTOR  
37. 7X-0613 [3] WASHER-HARD (8.8X25.5X5-MM THK)  
38. 3E-4352 [3] WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2.5-MM THK)  
39. 9X-6458 [2] WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)  
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP40960313
 

356-8381: PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & PRIM FILTER

356-8381 PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & PRIM FILTER
S/N TXH1-UP; RHX1-UP
WITH SENSORS AND HARNESS WITH AMPSEAL CONNECTORS
PART OF 272-3087, 292-2553, 292-2554, 349-4453, 351-1760, 363-3207, 363-3208, 363-3209, 363-3210, 363-3212, 379-1093, 423-6584, 423-6585 ENGINE AR-COMPLETE
Type 2
FOR USE WITH @@@@@357-0526@@@@@
AN ATTACHMENT
i05154735 SEBP4096
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 772 TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 1R-0762 [1] FILTER-FUEL (ADVANCED EFFICIENCY)  
2. 3S-2093 [6] STRAP-CABLE  
3. 101-3120 [4] SPACER (10.5X25X20-MM THK)  
5. 190-8977 Y [1] PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & WATER SEP  
6. 191-1782 [1] SPACER (8.5X12.7X38.2-MM THK)  
7. 191-1783 [2] SPACER (8.5X12.7X87.3-MM THK)  
8. 231-7086 [1] BRACKET AS  
9. 234-5013 Y [1] SENSOR GP-TEMPERATURE (FUEL)  
10. 235-3596 C [1] ADAPTER AS  
  214-7566 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  235-3595 [1] ADAPTER  
  238-5080 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
11. 237-9308 [1] BASE AS-FUEL FILTER  
  9S-4167 [1] STUD-HOLLOW (1-14X1.47-IN)  
12. 274-6719 C [1] SENSOR GP-PRESSURE (FUEL)  
13. 275-1253 Y [1] SWITCH GP-PRESSURE (FUEL)  
14. 356-8375 Y [1] HARNESS AS-WIRING (JUMPER)  
15. 386-6213 C [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  6K-3607 [1] CONNECTOR  
  238-5081 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
16. 386-6218 C [1] VALVE AS-SHUTOFF  
  6V-2611 [1] VALVE (DRAIN)(FUEL)  
  214-7567 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
17. 392-0793 C [1] ADAPTER AS  
  205-3079 [1] ADAPTER  
  214-7568 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
18. 398-5596 C [2] PLUG AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  238-5080 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  360-3680 [1] PLUG  
19. 398-5601 C [1] PLUG AS  
  238-5081 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  360-3681 [1] PLUG (7/8-14-THD)  
20. 0S-1571 [6] BOLT (3/8-16X1.75-IN)  
21. 1D-4539 [1] BOLT (5/16-18X2.5-IN)  
22. 2A-4639 [2] BOLT (3/8-16X1.625-IN)  
23. 315-9835 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-0484 [1] ELBOW  
  214-7568 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
24. 321-8671 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  030-8188 [1] CONNECTOR  
  238-5080 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
25. 329-5459 [1] ADAPTER AS  
  5P-1404 [1] ADAPTER  
  238-5081 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
26. 353-5105 [1] ADAPTER AS  
  030-8194 [1] CONNECTOR  
  238-5081 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
27. 3E-4352 [3] WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2.5-MM THK)  
28. 3H-5932 [2] BOLT (5/16-18X4.5-IN)  
29. 4P-7581 [2] CLIP (LADDER)  
30. 5M-2894 [6] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
31. 7X-0613 [3] WASHER-HARD (8.8X25.5X5-MM THK)  
33. 8T-9655 [6] MOUNT-ISOLATION  
34. 9X-6458 [2] WASHER-HARD (10.2X22.5X3-MM THK)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP40960314
 

190-8977: PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & WATER SEP

190-8977 PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & WATER SEP
S/N TXH1-UP; RHX1-UP
PART OF 246-1053, 298-6412, 356-8381 PUMP GP-FUEL PRM & PRIM FILTER
AN ATTACHMENT
i01420567 SEBP4096
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 772 TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 174-9570 Y [1] FILTER GP-WATER SEP & FUEL (PRIMARY)  
2. 190-8970 [1] PUMP GP-FUEL PRIMING  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP40960315
 

384-8612: PUMP GP-FUEL TRANSFER

384-8612 PUMP GP-FUEL TRANSFER
S/N TXH1-UP; RHX1-UP
PART OF 150-4279 PUMP & MTG GP-FUEL TRANSFER
AN ATTACHMENT
i04791085 SEBP4096
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 772 TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
    (NO SERVICED PARTS)
 
#SEBP40960316
 

212-1438: SENDER GP-FUEL LEVEL

212-1438 SENDER GP-FUEL LEVEL
S/N RLB1-UP
PART OF 271-8531 TANK GP-FUEL
i01593110 SEBP4096
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 772 TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 375-5942 J [1] KIT-LEVEL SENDER  
2. 375-5943 J [1] KIT-LEVEL SENDER  
    (ALSO EACH LEVEL SENDER KIT INCLUDES SENSOR AS & SCREWS)
3. 5P-3729 [1] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
4. 4B-1326 [4] SCREW-MACHINE (1/4-28X0.625-IN)  
5. 102-8802 J [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
6. 8T-8729 J [2] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  J   KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
 
#SEBP40960317
 

271-8530: TANK GP-FUEL

271-8530 TANK GP-FUEL
S/N RLB1-864
530-LITERS (140-US GAL)
PART OF 269-8700 PLATFORM AR
i02618395 SEBP4096
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 772 TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 5D-5654 [2] MOUNTING  
2. 9D-9438 [1] WASHER (21X111X10-MM THK)  
3. 271-8531 Y [1] TANK GP-FUEL  
4. 271-8534 [1] PLATE AS  
5. 132-5787 [2] U-BOLT (1/2-13-THD)  
6. 1K-6870 [1] LOCKNUT (3/4-10-THD)  
7. 5P-1076 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X4-MM THK)  
8. 8T-4183 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
9. 8T-4223 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
10. 8T-4994 [1] WASHER-HARD (20X36.5X3.5-MM THK)  
11. 8T-9311 [1] BOLT (3/4-10X4.5-IN)  
12. 9X-0941 [4] LOCKNUT (1/2-13-THD)  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP40960318
 

271-8530: TANK GP-FUEL

271-8530 TANK GP-FUEL
S/N RLB865-UP
530-LITERS (140-US GAL)
PART OF 269-8700 PLATFORM AR
i05297903 SEBP4096
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 772 TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8X-5299 [2] MOUNTING  
2. 271-8531 Y [1] TANK GP-FUEL  
3. 9D-9438 [1] WASHER (21X111X10-MM THK)  
4. 417-3088 C [1] BRACKET  
5. 132-5787 [2] U-BOLT (1/2-13-THD)  
6. 198-4778 C [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X12-MM THK)  
7. 8T-4194 CM [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)  
8. 8T-4223 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
9. 8T-6381 CM [1] BOLT (M20X2.5X120-MM)  
10. 9X-0941 [4] LOCKNUT (1/2-13-THD)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP40960319
 

271-8531: TANK GP-FUEL

271-8531 TANK GP-FUEL
S/N RLB1-864
PART OF 271-8530 TANK GP-FUEL
i02625418 SEBP4096
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 772 TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 1H-8305 [1] BLOCK  
2. 1H-8306 [1] SCREW-PURGE (1/2-20X1.625-IN)  
8. 7X-7700 J [1] CAP AS-FUEL (LOCKABLE, VENTED)  
  9X-8600 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
9. 9P-7121 [1] STRAINER-FUEL (FUEL TANK)  
10. 9X-2206 [1] ADAPTER AS-FUEL  
22. 183-6187 [1] VALVE GP-SHUTOFF (MANUAL)  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8358 [1] VALVE-BALL (MANUAL SHUTOFF)  
24. 205-7303 [1] ADAPTER-FAST FILL FUEL  
25. 212-1438 Y [1] SENDER GP-FUEL LEVEL  
26. 221-2372 [1] ADAPTER (FAST FILL FUEL)  
32. 1H-8128 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
34. 3B-0551 [1] PLUG-PIPE  
35. 4H-9027 [2] PLUG-PIPE  
36. 4L-9337 [6] BOLT (3/8-16X1.5-IN)  
37. 5H-6734 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
38. 5P-6459 [1] GROMMET  
39. 5S-7379 [6] BOLT (3/8-16X0.875-IN)  
42. 8T-4896 [12] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  9X-2205 J [1] KIT-CAP FILTER (FUEL TANK)  
    (INCLUDES FILTER AS, SCREWS, GASKETS, & VALVE)
  J   KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 772 :

Truck sale:

 
Caterpillar 772, Construction
- Articulated Dump Trucks (ADTs)
ZEPPELIN BAUMASCHINEN
Germany
218,946 
Caterpillar 772, Construction
- Articulated Dump Trucks (ADTs)
ZEPPELIN BAUMASCHINEN
Germany
 
Caterpillar 772, Construction
- Articulated Dump Trucks (ADTs)
CATERPILLAR FINANCIAL SERVICES CORPORATION
 
Caterpillar 772GLRC, Construction
- Articulated Dump Trucks (ADTs)
CIC CALL CENTER
China
 
Caterpillar 772GLRC, Construction
- Articulated Dump Trucks (ADTs)
CIC CALL CENTER
China
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.