AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

303-2049 COUPLER AR-QUICK -STANDARD LIFT MACHINES, WIDE S/N TFW1-UP AN ATTACHMENT 930G WHEEL LOADER




WORK TOOLS

COUPLER GP-QUICK
 
#SEBP41570930
 

303-2049: COUPLER AR-QUICK

303-2049 COUPLER AR-QUICK -STANDARD LIFT MACHINES, WIDE
S/N TFW1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i02738350 SEBP4157
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 930G WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  235-7450 Y [1] COUPLER GP-QUICK (WIDE FRAME)  
  176-0720 Y [1] CYLINDER & MTG GP-COUPLER (WIDE)  
  297-2471 Y [1] LINES GP-COUPLER (STANDARD LIFT MACHINES, WIDE)  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP41570931
 

235-6931: COUPLER GP-QUICK

235-6931 COUPLER GP-QUICK -STANDARD LIFT MACHINES, KIT
S/N TFW1-314
AN ATTACHMENT
i02277946 SEBP4157
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 930G WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6W-5761 [2] PIN  
2. 7K-1181 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
3. 106-8704 [2] SUPPRESSOR AS-ARC  
4. 109-5368 I [1] HOSE AS  
5. 132-2419 [2] PIN AS  
6. 132-2427 [1] PIN AS  
7. 132-2435 [1] PLATE  
8. 132-2441 [1] PLATE AS  
9. 146-7986 B [2] SHIM (3.18-MM THK)  
10. 146-7987 [2] SHIM (6.35-MM THK)  
11. 148-8467 I [1] HOSE AS  
12. 156-1771 I [1] HOSE AS  
13. 176-0623 B [2] WASHER (78X160X1.6-MM THK)  
14. 176-0624 [2] WASHER (78X160X3-MM THK)  
15. 190-3085 Y [1] CYLINDER GP-COUPLER  
16. 192-7625 [1] SWITCH AS-ROCKER (QUICK COUPLER)  
17. 214-5389 I [1] HOSE AS  
18. 214-5390 I [1] HOSE AS  
19. 225-7646 I [1] HOSE AS  
20. 225-7647 I [1] HOSE AS  
21. 233-2549 Y [1] MANIFOLD GP-CONTROL (QUICK COUPLER)  
22. 235-7401 [1] COUPLER AS  
23. 242-0078 I [1] HOSE AS  
24. 242-9977 [1] BRACKET AS  
25. 244-2643 [2] TUBE AS  
26. 244-5086 I [1] HOSE AS  
27. 148-8325 [6] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  4J-5477 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8641 [2] CONNECTOR  
28. 148-8351 [4] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9849 [1] ELBOW  
29. 148-8368 [4] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8627 [1] ELBOW  
30. 148-8407 [1] PLUG AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  9S-4191 [1] PLUG (9/16-18-THD)  
31. 150-5968 [2] TEE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  4J-5477 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9835 [1] TEE  
32. 3B-8489 [1] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)  
33. 3B-8491 [2] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)  
34. 3P-5903 [4] CLIP (TAB)  
35. 3P-5904 [4] CLIP (SLOT)  
36. 4J-5477 [4] SEAL-O-RING  
37. 5P-4116 [8] WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2-MM THK)  
38. 5P-9297 [6] CLIP (LOOP)  
39. 6D-3479 [8] CLIP (LOOP)  
40. 6K-8178 [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
41. 6W-5760 [2] DOWEL  
42. 7X-0618 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X40X5-MM THK)  
43. 7X-7729 [15] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
44. 8T-4121 [8] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
45. 8T-4137 M [18] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
46. 8T-4196 M [3] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
47. 8T-4198 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X100-MM)  
48. 8T-4223 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
49. 8T-4908 M [8] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
50. 8T-4956 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)  
51. 9H-5604 [1] RING-RETAINING  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP41570932
 

235-6931: COUPLER GP-QUICK

235-6931 COUPLER GP-QUICK -STANDARD LIFT MACHINES, KIT
S/N TFW315-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i02480427 SEBP4157
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 930G WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6W-5761 [2] PIN  
2. 7K-1181 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
3. 106-8704 [2] SUPPRESSOR AS-ARC  
4. 109-5368 I [1] HOSE AS  
5. 132-2419 [2] PIN AS  
6. 132-2427 [1] PIN AS  
7. 132-2435 [1] PLATE  
8. 132-2441 [1] PLATE AS  
9. 146-7986 B [2] SHIM (3.18-MM THK)  
10. 146-7987 B [2] SHIM (6.35-MM THK)  
11. 170-5678 I [1] HOSE AS  
12. 109-5194 I [1] HOSE AS  
13. 176-0623 B [2] WASHER (78X160X1.6-MM THK)  
14. 176-0624 B [2] WASHER (78X160X3-MM THK)  
15. 190-3085 Y [1] CYLINDER GP-COUPLER  
16. 192-7625 [1] SWITCH AS-ROCKER (QUICK COUPLER)  
17. 214-5389 I [1] HOSE AS  
18. 214-5390 I [1] HOSE AS  
19. 225-7646 I [1] HOSE AS  
20. 225-7647 I [1] HOSE AS  
21. 233-2549 Y [1] MANIFOLD GP-CONTROL (QUICK COUPLER)  
22. 235-7401 [1] COUPLER AS  
23. 280-9178 BCI [1] HOSE AS  
24. 242-9977 [1] BRACKET AS  
25. 244-2643 [2] TUBE AS  
26. 244-5086 I [1] HOSE AS  
27. 148-8325 [6] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8641 [1] CONNECTOR  
28. 148-8351 [4] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9849 [1] ELBOW  
29. 148-8368 [4] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8627 [1] ELBOW  
30. 148-8407 [1] PLUG AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  9S-4191 [1] PLUG (9/16-18-THD)  
31. 150-5968 [2] TEE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  4J-5477 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9835 [1] TEE  
32. 3B-8489 [1] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)  
33. 3B-8491 [2] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)  
34. 3P-5903 [4] CLIP (TAB)  
35. 3P-5904 [4] CLIP (SLOT)  
36. 4J-5477 [4] SEAL-O-RING  
37. 5P-4116 [8] WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2-MM THK)  
38. 5P-9297 [6] CLIP (LOOP)  
39. 6D-3479 [8] CLIP (LOOP)  
40. 6K-8178 [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
41. 6W-5760 [2] DOWEL  
42. 7X-0618 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X40X5-MM THK)  
43. 7X-7729 [15] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
44. 8T-4121 [8] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
45. 8T-4137 M [18] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
46. 8T-4196 M [3] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
47. 8T-4198 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X100-MM)  
48. 8T-4223 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
49. 8T-4908 M [8] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
50. 8T-4956 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)  
51. 9H-5604 [1] RING-RETAINING  
52. 148-8417 C [1] REDUCER AS  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8941 [1] REDUCER  
53. 9X-6580 C [1] NUT (1-3/16-12-THD)  
54. 242-0078 BI [1] HOSE AS  
55. 280-9714 [1] PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (CAT)  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP41570933
 

235-7400: COUPLER GP-QUICK

235-7400 COUPLER GP-QUICK
S/N TFW1-UP
PART OF 235-6841, 235-6914, 303-2048 COUPLER AR-QUICK
AN ATTACHMENT
i02265299 SEBP4157
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 930G WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 132-2419 [2] PIN AS  
2. 132-2427 [1] PIN AS  
3. 132-2435 [1] PLATE  
4. 132-2441 [1] PLATE AS  
5. 146-7986 [2] SHIM (3.18-MM THK)  
6. 146-7987 [2] SHIM (6.35-MM THK)  
7. 176-0623 [2] WASHER (78X160X1.6-MM THK)  
8. 176-0624 [2] WASHER (78X160X3-MM THK)  
9. 235-7401 [1] COUPLER AS  
10. 280-9714 [1] PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (CAT)  
11. 3B-8489 [1] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)  
12. 3B-8491 [2] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)  
13. 5P-4116 [8] WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2-MM THK)  
14. 7X-0618 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X40X5-MM THK)  
15. 8T-4908 M [8] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
16. 8T-4956 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)  
17. 9H-5604 [1] RING-RETAINING  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP41570934
 

235-7450: COUPLER GP-QUICK

235-7450 COUPLER GP-QUICK -WIDE FRAME
S/N TFW1-UP
PART OF 235-6814, 235-6912 COUPLER AR-QUICK
Type 1
AN ATTACHMENT
i02265310 SEBP4157
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 930G WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8T-4224 [6] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
2. 8T-9530 [4] TACK (METAL)  
3. 132-2419 [2] PIN AS  
4. 132-2427 [1] PIN AS  
5. 145-9377 [1] PLATE-INSTRUCTION (QUICK COUPLER, READ OMM)  
6. 146-7986 B [2] SHIM (3.18-MM THK)  
7. 146-7987 B [2] SHIM (6.35-MM THK)  
8. 235-7451 [1] COUPLER AS  
9. 235-7469 [1] COVER  
10. 235-7471 [1] PLATE  
11. 3B-8489 [1] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)(HYDRAULIC)  
12. 3B-8491 [2] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)(STRAIGHT)  
13. 5P-4116 [2] WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2-MM THK)  
14. 7X-0618 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X40X5-MM THK)  
15. 8T-4908 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
16. 8T-4956 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)  
17. 8T-7547 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X30-MM)  
18. 9H-5604 [1] RING-RETAINING  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP41570935
 

235-7450: COUPLER GP-QUICK

235-7450 COUPLER GP-QUICK -WIDE FRAME
S/N TFW1-UP
PART OF 235-6814, 235-6912, 303-2049 COUPLER AR-QUICK
Type 2
AN ATTACHMENT
i02360321 SEBP4157
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 930G WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8T-4224 [6] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
2. 9H-5604 [1] RING-RETAINING  
3. 132-2419 [2] PIN AS  
4. 132-2427 [1] PIN AS  
5. 280-9714 [1] PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (CAT)(MASS)  
6. 146-7986 B [2] SHIM (3.18-MM THK)  
7. 146-7987 B [2] SHIM (6.35-MM THK)  
8. 235-7451 [1] COUPLER AS  
  8T-3612 M [4] NUT-WELD (M8X1.25-THD)  
  8Y-7023 M [2] BOSS (M12X1.75-MM)  
9. 264-4330 C [1] COVER AS  
10. 235-7471 [1] PLATE  
11. 3B-8489 [1] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)(HYDRAULIC)  
12. 3B-8491 [2] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)(STRAIGHT)  
13. 5P-4116 [2] WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2-MM THK)  
14. 7X-0618 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X40X5-MM THK)  
15. 8T-4908 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
16. 8T-4956 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)  
17. 8T-7547 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X30-MM)  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP41570936
 

304-1061: COUPLER GP-QUICK

304-1061 COUPLER GP-QUICK
S/N TFW1-UP
FOR USE WITH 296-6812 LINES GP-COUPLER, 296-6813 LINES GP-COUPLER, 296-6814 LINES GP-COUPLER, 296-6815 LINES GP-COUPLER, T962 & TT289, T296 & TT289, TT142 & TT291, TT142 & TT291
AN ATTACHMENT
i02738418 SEBP4157
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 930G WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6W-5761 [2] PIN  
2. 132-2419 [2] PIN AS  
3. 132-2427 [1] PIN AS  
4. 132-2435 [1] PLATE  
5. 132-2441 [1] PLATE AS  
6. 146-7986 [2] SHIM (3.18-MM THK)  
7. 146-7987 [2] SHIM (6.35-MM THK)  
8. 152-5717 [1] CAP-DUST  
9. 152-5718 [1] CAP-DUST  
10. 176-0623 [2] WASHER (78X160X1.6-MM THK)  
11. 176-0624 [2] WASHER (78X160X3-MM THK)  
12. 190-3085 Y [1] CYLINDER GP-COUPLER  
13. 214-5389 I [1] HOSE AS  
14. 214-5390 I [1] HOSE AS  
15. 235-7401 [1] COUPLER AS  
  9R-2672 M [4] BOSS-THREADED (M10X1.5X120-MM)  
16. 241-6189 [1] FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE)  
17. 241-6190 [1] FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, FEMALE)  
18. 261-7854 I [2] HOSE AS  
19. 261-7855 [2] TUBE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8726 [1] CONNECTOR  
  9X-6579 [1] NUT-ORIFICE (7/16-12-THD)  
20. 280-9714 [1] PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (CAT)  
21. 297-2778 I [1] HOSE AS  
22. 297-2779 I [1] HOSE AS  
23. 148-8325 [3] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8641 [1] CONNECTOR  
  6V-8641 [1] CONNECTOR  
24. 148-8351 [1] ELBOW AS  
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9849 [1] ELBOW  
25. 148-8368 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8627 [1] ELBOW  
26. 150-5968 [2] TEE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  4J-5477 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9835 [1] TEE  
27. 3B-8489 [1] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)(HYDRAULIC)  
28. 3B-8491 [2] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)  
29. 5C-2890 M [2] NUT (M6X1-THD)  
30. 5C-9553 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
31. 5K-9090 [4] SEAL-O-RING  
32. 5P-4116 [8] WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2-MM THK)  
33. 5P-7462 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
34. 5P-7463 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
35. 6V-0683 [2] GROMMET  
36. 6V-9172 [2] NUT (1-7/16-12-THD)  
37. 6W-5760 [2] DOWEL  
38. 7X-0618 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X40X5-MM THK)  
39. 7X-7729 [6] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
40. 8M-2771 [2] CLIP  
41. 8T-1889 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
42. 8T-1890 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
43. 8T-1893 [4] CLIP (SLOT)  
44. 8T-1894 [4] CLIP (TAB)  
45. 8T-4137 M [6] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
46. 8T-4205 [4] WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)  
47. 8T-4223 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
48. 8T-4908 M [8] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
49. 8T-4956 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)  
50. 9H-5604 [1] RING-RETAINING  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP41570937
 

348-6002: COUPLER GP-QUICK

348-6002 COUPLER GP-QUICK
S/N TFW1-UP
FOR USE WITH @@@@@296-6814@@@@@, @@@@@296-6815@@@@@
AN ATTACHMENT
i04368877 SEBP4157
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 930G WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 3B-8489 [1] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)  
2. 132-2419 [2] PIN AS  
3. 132-2427 [1] PIN AS  
4. 137-4234 [1] PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (WORK TOOL)  
5. 142-3955 [2] PIN  
6. 146-7986 B [2] SHIM (3.18-MM THK)  
7. 146-7987 [2] SHIM (6.35-MM THK)  
8. 152-5717 B [1] CAP-DUST  
9. 152-5718 B [1] CAP-DUST  
10. 165-3071 I [1] HOSE AS  
11. 176-0623 B [2] WASHER (78X160X1.6-MM THK)  
12. 176-0624 [2] WASHER (78X160X3-MM THK)  
13. 188-0982 J [1] CYLINDER GP-COUPLER  
  190-3611 [1] VALVE AS-CHECK (COUPLER CYLINDER)  
  184-5324 [2] ROD  
14. 196-9994 [1] UNION AS  
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8736 [1] UNION  
15. 198-8064 I [1] HOSE AS  
16. 241-6189 B [1] FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, MALE)  
17. 241-6190 B [1] FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT, FEMALE)  
18. 244-1122 BI [2] HOSE AS  
19. 295-5619 [1] FILM-WARNING (HAND CRUSH HAZARD, READ OMM)  
20. 297-2788 I [1] HOSE AS  
21. 297-2789 I [1] HOSE AS  
23. 348-6004 [1] PLATE-COVER  
24. 348-6005 [1] COVER AS  
25. 148-8351 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9849 [1] ELBOW  
26. 148-8368 [3] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8627 [1] ELBOW  
27. 150-4050 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-0788 [1] ELBOW  
28. 150-5968 [2] TEE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  4J-5477 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9835 [1] TEE  
29. 312-5694 [1] SETSCREW (1/4-20X0.25-IN)  
30. 3B-8491 [2] FITTING-GREASE (1/8-27 PTF)  
31. 5K-9090 B [2] SEAL-O-RING  
32. 5P-4116 [8] WASHER-HARD (8.8X20.5X2-MM THK)  
33. 5P-7462 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
34. 5P-7463 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
35. 6V-0683 [2] GROMMET  
36. 6V-9172 B [2] NUT (1-7/16-12-THD)  
37. 6W-5760 [2] DOWEL  
38. 7X-0618 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X40X5-MM THK)  
39. 8T-4223 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
40. 8T-4908 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
41. 8T-4956 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)  
42. 8T-7547 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X30-MM)  
43. 9H-5604 [1] RING-RETAINING  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  180-9872 J [1] KIT-SEAL (COUPLER CYLINDER)  
    (INCLUDES LOCKNUTS, TEFLON PISTON SEALS, PISTON O-RINGS, O-RINGS, BACKUP RINGS, SQUARE WIRE RETAINERS, U CUP SEALS,
    WIPER SEALS & INSTALLATION RINGS)
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  J   KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP41570938
 

139-4047: EDGE GP-CUTTING

139-4047 EDGE GP-CUTTING
S/N TFW1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i03631006 SEBP4157
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 930G WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 4T-6694 [2] EDGE-SEGMENT  
2. 1J-5607 [14] BOLT-PLOW (1-8X2.75-IN)  
3. 2J-3507 [14] NUT-FULL (1-8-THD)  
4. 8E-4569 [5] EDGE-SEGMENT  
 
#SEBP41570939
 

251-5418: EDGE GP-CUTTING

251-5418 EDGE GP-CUTTING -RUBBER
S/N TFW1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i02281358 SEBP4157
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 930G WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 251-5417 [1] EDGE-CUTTING  
2. 2J-3507 [8] NUT-FULL (1-8-THD)  
3. 3B-4516 [8] LOCKWASHER  
4. 4J-9208 [8] BOLT-PLOW (1-8X3.5-IN)  

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 930G :

Truck sale:

 
59,800 USD 
Caterpillar 930G, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
YANCEY BROS. CO.
GA
 
84,000 
Caterpillar 930G, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
FINNING ARGENTINA S.A.
Argentina
 
73,263 
Caterpillar 930G, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
avspare
 
34,900 
Caterpillar 930G, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
KELLY TRACTOR CO.
FL
49,999 
Caterpillar 930G, Construction
- Wheel Loaders
MICHIGAN CAT
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.