AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

310-5525 LINES GP-BRAKE -TRACTOR S/N DBF1-UP PART OF 322-2004 HYDRAULIC AR 623H WHEEL TRACTOR




BRAKING SYSTEM

LINES GP
i04349332 SEBP5082

Parts catalogue group:

310-5525: LINES GP-BRAKE
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 623H WHEEL TRACTOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 5T-2795 [4] CLAMP  
2. 132-2453 [2] UNION  
3. 146-5922 [2] STUD  
4. 178-3620 [1] STRAP-DUAL CLAMP  
5. 205-3692 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  9X-2134 [1] ELBOW  
6. 307-3231 [2] BLOCK  
7. 320-2168 I [1] HOSE AS  
8. 320-4833 I [1] HOSE AS  
9. 325-0309 I [1] HOSE AS  
10. 326-4922 I [1] HOSE AS  
11. 326-4923 I [1] HOSE AS  
12. 326-4942 [1] TUBE AS  
13. 326-4955 [1] TUBE AS  
14. 335-9197 Y [1] FILTER GP-OIL (BRAKE, HYDRAULIC FAN)  
15. 340-9281 [1] MANIFOLD  
16. 341-9251 [1] TUBE AS  
17. 341-9252 [1] TUBE AS  
18. 341-9253 [1] TUBE AS  
19. 341-9254 [1] TUBE AS  
20. 341-9268 I [1] HOSE AS  
21. 341-9269 I [1] HOSE AS  
22. 341-9270 [1] HOSE & TUBE AS  
23. 341-9273 [1] HOSE & TUBE AS  
24. 341-9274 [1] HOSE & TUBE AS  
25. 341-9496 I [1] HOSE AS  
26. 341-9553 [2] BRACKET AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-3490 M [2] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
27. 341-9565 [2] BLOCK  
28. 341-9566 [2] BLOCK  
29. 343-2061 I [1] HOSE AS  
30. 345-0352 [1] CLAMP  
31. 345-3670 I [1] HOSE AS  
32. 345-3671 I [1] HOSE AS  
33. 345-3685 [1] TUBE AS  
34. 345-3687 [1] TUBE AS  
35. 346-1703 [2] BLOCK  
36. 346-3677 [2] BLOCK  
37. 346-6403 I [1] HOSE AS  
38. 347-9766 [3] PLATE  
39. 348-0297 [2] BLOCK  
40. 348-0435 [1] PLATE  
41. 348-2265 [1] BRACKET AS  
  6V-9632 M [3] NUT-WELD (M6X1-THD)  
  8T-3490 M [3] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
42. 352-4202 [6] STRAP-CABLE  
43. 352-4203 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
44. 352-4204 [1] STRAP-CABLE  
45. 352-4205 [1] STRAP-CABLE  
46. 489-1471 [1] TUBE AS  
47. 366-3710 [1] TUBE AS  
48. 369-9934 [1] TUBE AS  
49. 369-9935 [1] TUBE AS  
50. 370-7060 [1] HOSE & TUBE AS  
51. 370-7061 [1] HOSE & TUBE AS  
52. 370-7096 [1] HOSE & TUBE AS  
   
54. 373-9402 [1] BRACKET AS  
  8T-3490 M [2] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
55. 374-1617 [1] TUBE AS  
56. 376-0945 I [1] HOSE AS  
57. 376-0946 [1] TUBE AS  
58. 376-0947 [1] TUBE AS  
59. 376-0948 [1] HOSE  
60. 376-0949 I [1] HOSE AS  
61. 376-0950 I [1] HOSE AS  
62. 148-8322 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8640 [1] CONNECTOR  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
63. 148-8327 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8637 [1] CONNECTOR  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
64. 148-8341 [3] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8713 [1] CONNECTOR  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
65. 148-8347 [3] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9007 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
66. 148-8359 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9877 [1] ELBOW  
67. 148-8360 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-9182 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
68. 148-8361 [1] ELBOW AS (90-DEG)  
  3J-7354 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9200 [1] ELBOW  
69. 148-8390 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  2M-9780 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8626 [1] ELBOW  
  7J-9108 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
70. 148-8449 [1] TEE AS-SWIVEL  
  6V-9746 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9839 [1] TEE-SWIVEL  
71. 148-8451 [1] TEE AS  
  6V-8791 [1] TEE-FACE SEAL  
  6V-9746 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
72. 150-4049 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-4149 [1] ELBOW  
73. 164-5567 [2] COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-3965 [1] FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)  
  214-7568 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
74. 164-6863 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8C-6920 [1] ELBOW  
75. 165-4933 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8990 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-9746 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
76. 198-4777 [2] WASHER-HARD (11X25X10-MM THK)  
77. 198-4778 [5] WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X12-MM THK)  
78. 1P-4582 [4] FLANGE-HALF  
79. 268-1518 [1] TEE AS  
  6V-8790 [1] TEE-FACE SEAL  
  7J-9108 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
80. 281-5981 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8722 [1] ELBOW  
  228-7091 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  238-5080 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
81. 2H-3926 [8] LOCKWASHER  
82. 2P-1293 [4] LOCKNUT (1-3/16-12-THD)  
83. 319-6213 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  6V-8634 [1] CONNECTOR  
  228-7089 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  238-5080 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
84. 319-6220 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-9008 [1] ELBOW  
  228-7093 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  238-5084 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
85. 319-6221 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-9182 [1] ELBOW  
  228-7092 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  238-5084 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
86. 321-8614 [1] ELBOW AS  
  8T-7521 [1] ELBOW  
  214-7568 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  228-7090 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
87. 323-2262 [4] SPACER (11.1X15.9X38.5-MM THK)  
88. 329-5473 [2] UNION AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8997 [1] UNION  
  228-7092 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
89. 335-3972 [1] TEE AS  
  158-4307 [1] TEE-UNION  
  228-7092 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  228-7093 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
90. 352-4200 [5] STRAP-CABLE  
91. 3E-6909 [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
92. 4H-1204 [4] SPACER  
93. 4J-0520 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
94. 4J-0524 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
95. 4J-0527 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
96. 5K-9090 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
97. 5P-4295 [5] CLIP  
98. 5P-7466 [1] CLIP (SLOT)  
99. 5P-7467 [1] CLIP (TAB)  
100. 5P-8112 [1] GROMMET  
101. 6D-4246 [11] CLIP (LOOP)  
102. 6V-0852 [2] CAP-DUST  
103. 6V-7383 [1] CLIP  
104. 6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
105. 6V-9746 [8] SEAL-O-RING  
106. 7C-4354 [2] CLIP  
107. 7J-9108 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
108. 8C-3206 [2] FLANGE-HALF  
109. 8T-4121 [51] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
110. 8T-4133 M [1] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
111. 8T-4136 M [19] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
112. 8T-4137 M [5] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
113. 8T-4184 M [8] BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)  
114. 8T-4189 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
115. 8T-4191 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)  
116. 8T-4195 M [9] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
117. 8T-4196 M [6] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
118. 8T-4223 [16] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
119. 8T-4224 [4] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
120. 8T-4244 M [2] NUT (M12X1.75-THD)  
121. 8T-4648 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)  
122. 8T-4956 M [5] BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)  
123. 8T-4984 [4] CLAMP-HOSE  
124. 8T-5005 M [6] BOLT (M10X1.5X70-MM)  
125. 8T-6466 M [6] BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)  
126. 9M-8406 [7] CLIP (LOOP)  
127. 7X-2549 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X100-MM)  
   
    PARTS SHOWN IN GRAPHIC(S) WITHOUT A REFERENCE NUMBER ARE NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 623H :

Truck sale:

420,000 USD 
Caterpillar 623H, Construction
- Scrapers
CATERPILLAR FINANCIAL SERVICES CORPORATION
415,000 
Caterpillar 623H, Construction
- Scrapers
CATERPILLAR FINANCIAL SERVICES CORPORATION
 
CATERPILLAR 623H 2012
- WHEEL TRACTOR SCRAPERS
HOLT CAT
 
CATERPILLAR 623H 2013
- WHEEL TRACTOR SCRAPERS
HOLT CAT
 
 
CATERPILLAR 623H 2013
- WHEEL TRACTOR SCRAPERS
QUINN COMPANY
California United States
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.