AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

310-5528 LINES GP-STEERING -TRACTOR S/N DBF130-UP PART OF 322-2004 HYDRAULIC AR 623H WHEEL TRACTOR




STEERING SYSTEM

LINES GP
i05210636 SEBP5082

Parts catalogue group:

310-5528: LINES GP-STEERING
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 623H WHEEL TRACTOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 5T-2795 [4] CLAMP  
2. 6V-0852 [3] CAP-DUST  
3. 8C-3451 [1] CAP-DUST (HYDRAULIC OIL)  
4. 8T-4984 [4] CLAMP-HOSE  
5. 9T-6685 Y [1] CYLINDER GP-SERVO STEERING  
6. 176-7695 [1] VALVE GP-CHECK (STEERING LINES)  
  9T-2553 [1] VALVE GP-CHECK (STEERING)  
  5K-9090 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
7. 178-3620 [2] STRAP-DUAL CLAMP  
8. 183-7264 [1] VALVE AS-FLUID SAMPLING (STEERING MAIN PUMP OIL)  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
9. 268-1514 [1] UNION AS  
  8C-8493 [1] UNION  
  5K-9090 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
10. 296-1242 [1] HOSE  
11. 296-4400 [1] STRAP AS  
12. 308-9433 [1] VALVE GP-CHECK (SIGNAL)  
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
13. 317-7990 I [1] HOSE AS  
14. 317-7992 I [1] HOSE AS  
15. 317-7994 I [1] HOSE AS  
16. 317-7997 I [1] HOSE AS  
17. 326-4945 [1] TUBE AS  
18. 327-3934 I [1] HOSE AS  
19. 330-9774 [2] UNION AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8995 [1] UNION (STRAIGHT)  
  228-7090 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
20. 386-9421 C [1] PLATE AS  
  4I-6602 M [3] BOSS (M12X1.75X20-MM)  
  8T-4935 M [1] BOSS-WELD (M10X1.5X45-MM)  
21. 393-2737 [1] PLATE AS  
  7Y-2522 [1] PLATE  
22. 345-3832 [1] BRACKET AS  
23. 345-3835 [1] BRACKET AS  
24. 385-2471 [1] PLATE AS  
  8T-3490 M [1] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
  5G-8480 M [1] LUG (M10X1.5-THD)  
25. 346-3821 [2] BLOCK  
27. 346-4999 I [1] HOSE AS  
28. 346-5000 I [1] HOSE AS  
29. 346-5002 [1] TUBE AS  
30. 419-1924 CI [1] HOSE AS  
31. 347-0128 I [1] HOSE AS  
32. 425-1766 [1] TUBE AS  
33. 347-3129 I [1] HOSE AS  
34. 347-3130 [1] TUBE AS  
35. 387-8633 [1] TUBE AS  
36. 347-7452 [1] MANIFOLD  
37. 349-7712 Y [1] VALVE GP-STEERING  
38. 352-4204 [6] STRAP-CABLE  
39. 358-7319 I [1] HOSE AS  
40. 379-2951 [1] PLATE AS  
  9R-2821 M [2] BOSS (M10X1.5X15-MM)  
  8T-3597 M [6] NUT-WELD (M12X1.75-THD)  
41. 362-3547 [1] TUBE AS  
42. 419-1898 C [1] TUBE AS  
43. 455-0971 [1] LINE AS  
  165-0021 G HOSE (19-IN)  
  6V-9973 [1] COUPLING AS-PERMANENT  
  455-0970 [1] TUBE AS  
44. 366-2079 [1] PLATE AS  
  7Y-2522 [1] PLATE  
45. 366-6001 [1] TUBE AS  
46. 366-6002 [1] TUBE AS  
47. 373-7067 [1] TUBE AS  
48. 373-7069 [1] PLATE  
49. 373-7070 I [1] HOSE AS  
50. 373-7071 I [1] HOSE AS  
51. 373-7072 I [1] HOSE AS  
52. 373-7073 [1] HOSE & TUBE AS  
  165-0021 G HOSE (17-IN)  
   
  6V-9973 [1] COUPLING AS-PERMANENT  
53. 373-7373 [1] BRACKET AS  
  8T-3597 M [2] NUT-WELD (M12X1.75-THD)  
  9C-7929 [1] BLOCK  
  9R-2821 M [1] BOSS (M10X1.5X15-MM)  
54. 148-8340 [2] CONNECTOR AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8639 [1] CONNECTOR  
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
55. 148-8346 [1] ELBOW AS  
  8T-1686 [1] ADAPTER-ELBOW  
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
56. 148-8354 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-9002 [1] ELBOW  
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
57. 148-8357 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-9008 [1] ELBOW  
  5K-9090 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  7M-8485 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
58. 148-8364 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8625 [1] ELBOW  
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
59. 148-8411 [2] PLUG AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  9S-4185 [1] PLUG (3/4-16-THD)  
  3K-0360 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
60. 148-8370 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-9851 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
61. 148-8457 [2] UNION AS (STRAIGHT)  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8995 [1] UNION (STRAIGHT)  
  6V-8398 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
62. 150-3028 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-9343 [1] ELBOW  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
63. 148-8458 C [1] UNION AS  
  6V-9807 [1] UNION  
  6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
64. 153-6246 [1] TEE AS  
  7X-0820 [1] TEE  
  6V-8397 [3] SEAL-O-RING  
65. 155-2026 [1] UNION AS  
  6V-8998 [1] UNION  
  5K-9090 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
   
  124-0195 [1] ELBOW  
  5K-9090 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
67. 164-5567 [3] COUPLER AS-QUICK DISCONNECT (MALE)  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-3965 [1] FITTING (QUICK DISCONNECT)  
  214-7568 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
68. 164-5586 [2] TEE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  7X-0871 [1] TEE  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
69. 165-4931 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-8077 [1] ELBOW  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
70. 198-4777 [2] WASHER-HARD (11X25X10-MM THK)  
71. 198-4778 [15] WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X12-MM THK)  
72. 1P-3704 [1] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
73. 1P-3705 [1] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
74. 1P-3706 [1] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
75. 1P-4579 [4] FLANGE-HALF  
76. 1P-4582 [4] FLANGE-HALF  
78. 2H-3926 [4] LOCKWASHER  
79. 2P-1293 [3] LOCKNUT (1-3/16-12-THD)  
80. 2Y-3812 [1] CLIP  
81. 319-6217 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  6V-8639 [1] CONNECTOR  
  228-7090 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  238-5080 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
82. 319-6225 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-8625 [1] ELBOW  
  228-7090 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  238-5080 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
83. 319-6233 [1] TEE AS  
  6V-8782 [1] TEE  
  228-7090 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  238-5080 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
84. 321-8636 [1] UNION AS  
  8C-8493 [1] UNION  
  228-7092 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  228-7093 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
85. 323-2263 [2] SPACER (11.1X15.9X54.5-MM THK)  
86. 352-4200 [6] STRAP-CABLE  
87. 3E-4321 [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
88. 3G-8047 [1] GROMMET  
89. 3G-8054 [1] CLIP (TAB)  
90. 3G-8057 [1] CLIP (SLOT)  
91. 4D-7735 [2] CLIP  
92. 4J-0520 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
93. 4J-0522 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
94. 4J-0524 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
95. 4J-0527 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
96. 4J-5267 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
97. 5K-1094 [4] LOCKWASHER  
98. 5P-1076 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X4-MM THK)  
99. 5P-4107 [1] LOCKWASHER  
100. 5P-9297 C [4] CLIP (LOOP)  
101. 6D-4244 [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
103. 6V-1889 [1] CLIP (LOOP)  
104. 6V-8367 [2] LOCKWASHER  
105. 6V-8397 C [4] SEAL-O-RING  
106. 6V-9168 [1] NUT (11/16-16-THD)  
107. 6V-9169 [4] NUT (13/16-16-THD)  
108. 6V-9172 [1] NUT (1-7/16-12-THD)  
109. 7G-3832 [1] GROMMET  
110. 7G-3833 [1] CLIP (TAB)  
111. 7G-3834 [1] CLIP (SLOT)  
112. 7X-2551 M [3] BOLT (M12X1.75X200-MM)  
113. 7X-7729 [3] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
114. 8K-2665 [4] CLAMP-HALF  
115. 8M-2773 C [4] CLIP (LOOP)  
116. 8T-4121 C [31] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
117. 8T-4133 CM [5] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
118. 8T-4136 CM [12] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
119. 8T-4137 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
120. 8T-4139 M [7] BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
121. 8T-4172 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X80-MM)  
122. 8T-4178 M [6] BOLT (M10X1.5X90-MM)  
123. 8T-4183 CM [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
124. 8T-4184 CM [24] BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)  
125. 8T-4192 M [7] BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)  
126. 8T-4195 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
127. 8T-4223 [38] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
128. 8T-4244 M [1] NUT (M12X1.75-THD)  
129. 8T-4648 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)  
130. 8T-4194 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)  
131. 8T-4956 M [1] BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)  
132. 8T-6466 M [5] BOLT (M10X1.5X60-MM)  
133. 421-7211 C [1] TUBE AS  
134. 420-3677 CI [1] HOSE AS  
135. 397-6396 C [1] TUBE AS  
136. 353-7956 C [1] GROMMET  
137. 339-8937 C [1] CLIP (LOOP)  
138. 306-5494 C [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
139. 199-7854 C [1] SPACER (11.8X20X45-MM THK)  
140. 148-8378 C [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-8724 [1] ELBOW  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
141. 9R-1005 C [1] CLIP (SLOT)  
142. 9R-1004 C [1] CLIP (TAB)  
143. 8T-5005 CM [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X70-MM)  
144. 8T-4196 CM [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
146. 6G-2263 C [1] SPACER (10.5X19X28.5-MM THK)  
147. 241-6215 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8076 [1] ELBOW  
148. 9W-1686 [1] SPACER  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  G   ORDER BY THE INCH
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 623H :

Truck sale:

420,000 USD 
Caterpillar 623H, Construction
- Scrapers
CATERPILLAR FINANCIAL SERVICES CORPORATION
415,000 
Caterpillar 623H, Construction
- Scrapers
CATERPILLAR FINANCIAL SERVICES CORPORATION
 
CATERPILLAR 623H 2012
- WHEEL TRACTOR SCRAPERS
HOLT CAT
 
CATERPILLAR 623H 2013
- WHEEL TRACTOR SCRAPERS
HOLT CAT
 
 
CATERPILLAR 623H 2013
- WHEEL TRACTOR SCRAPERS
QUINN COMPANY
California United States
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.