AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

310-5529 LINES GP-HYDRAULIC -TRACTOR S/N DBF122-UP PART OF 322-2004 HYDRAULIC AR 623H WHEEL TRACTOR




HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

LINES GP-HYDRAULIC
i05084214 SEBP5082

Parts catalogue group:

310-5529: LINES GP-HYDRAULIC
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 623H WHEEL TRACTOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8X-1147 [7] SPACER (10.3X15.9X74.7-MM THK)  
2. 193-3973 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
3. 204-2281 [1] STRAP-CABLE  
4. 289-9520 [1] BRACKET AS  
5. 319-2226 [4] BLOCK  
6. 325-4466 [2] BLOCK  
7. 326-4921 I [1] HOSE AS  
8. 326-4947 [1] TUBE AS  
9. 326-5949 [1] TUBE AS  
10. 326-5950 [1] TUBE AS  
11. 326-5953 I [1] HOSE AS  
12. 326-5954 I [1] HOSE AS  
13. 326-5957 [2] BLOCK  
14. 327-3952 I [1] HOSE AS  
15. 327-3953 I [1] HOSE AS  
16. 327-3955 I [1] HOSE AS  
17. 340-9279 [1] HOSE  
18. 343-2060 I [1] HOSE AS  
19. 345-3800 [1] PLATE  
20. 345-3802 [1] PLATE AS  
  8T-3490 M [5] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
22. 345-4005 [2] BLOCK  
23. 345-4006 [2] BLOCK  
24. 345-7774 [2] PLATE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8Y-3795 M [1] BOSS (M10X1.5X39-MM)  
25. 345-7775 [2] PLATE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-3490 M [2] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
26. 345-8860 [3] GROMMET  
27. 345-8864 [1] PLATE AS  
  8T-3490 M [1] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
28. 345-9205 [1] MANIFOLD  
29. 345-9249 [1] MANIFOLD  
30. 346-0318 [1] TUBE AS  
31. 346-0319 [1] TUBE AS  
32. 346-0325 I [1] HOSE AS  
33. 347-4870 [1] TUBE AS  
34. 347-5331 [1] PLATE  
35. 385-7609 [1] PLATE AS  
  8X-5147 M [1] BLOCK (M10X1.5-MM)  
  9R-2613 M [1] BOSS-WELD (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
36. 352-4203 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
37. 352-4205 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
38. 387-4402 [1] PLATE AS  
  8T-3490 M [4] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
39. 365-1237 I [1] HOSE AS  
40. 365-1240 [1] TUBE AS  
41. 365-1354 I [1] HOSE AS  
42. 327-3932 CI [1] HOSE AS  
43. 365-1239 CI [1] HOSE AS  
44. 376-0951 [1] TUBE AS  
45. 376-0953 I [1] HOSE AS  
46. 376-0954 [1] TUBE AS  
47. 390-5002 C [1] TUBE AS  
48. 376-0958 I [1] HOSE AS  
49. 376-0959 I [1] HOSE AS  
50. 376-0960 [1] BRACKET AS  
  9R-9866 M [1] BOSS-THREADED (M10X1.5-THD)  
51. 377-4883 [1] TUBE AS  
52. 067-3045 [1] CLIP (LOOP)  
53. 144-0367 [4] CLAMP-HOSE  
54. 148-8347 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9007 [1] ELBOW  
  6V-9746 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
55. 148-8369 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3J-7354 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  4J-5477 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8628 [1] ELBOW  
56. 148-8375 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8981 [1] ELBOW  
57. 148-8377 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8980 [1] ELBOW  
58. 148-8381 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-5429 [1] ELBOW  
59. 148-8407 [1] PLUG AS  
  3J-1907 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  9S-4191 [1] PLUG (9/16-18-THD)  
60. 148-8457 [1] UNION AS (STRAIGHT)  
  6V-8398 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8995 [1] UNION (STRAIGHT)  
61. 149-5452 [1] UNION AS (STRAIGHT)  
  6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8994 [1] UNION (STRAIGHT)  
62. 150-3028 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3D-2824 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-9343 [1] ELBOW  
63. 162-3052 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-0130 [1] ELBOW  
64. 110-6349 [1] FITTING AS (QUICK DISCONNECT)  
65. 185-3365 [1] UNION AS  
  6V-8397 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  8T-0129 [1] UNION  
66. 198-4778 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X12-MM THK)  
67. 1F-1609 [2] SPACER (13.5X25.4X39.7-MM THK)  
68. 1P-3704 [6] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
69. 1P-3705 [1] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
70. 1P-4579 [8] FLANGE-HALF  
71. 1P-4582 [4] FLANGE-HALF  
72. 1P-5767 [12] FLANGE-HALF  
73. 1S-1445 [2] PLATE  
74. 287-7341 [1] ELBOW AS  
  3J-7354 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  124-8909 [1] ELBOW  
75. 159-7482 [6] SLEEVE (11.1X15.9X38.5-MM THK)  
76. 330-9733 [3] ADAPTER AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8934 [1] ADAPTER  
  228-7088 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
77. 3V-1005 [2] CLAMP-HALF  
78. 4J-0524 [4] SEAL-O-RING  
79. 4J-0527 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
80. 4J-5477 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
81. 4K-8864 [6] CLIP (LOOP)  
82. 5K-1094 [3] LOCKWASHER  
83. 5P-7468 [1] CLIP (SLOT)  
84. 5P-7469 [1] CLIP (TAB)  
85. 5P-9297 [1] CLIP (LOOP)  
86. 5P-9299 [1] CLIP (LOOP)  
87. 5P-9371 [1] SEAL-RECTANGULAR  
88. 6V-0852 [1] CAP-DUST  
89. 6V-8367 [3] LOCKWASHER  
90. 6V-8397 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
91. 6V-8398 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
92. 6V-9168 [3] NUT (11/16-16-THD)  
93. 6V-9169 [3] NUT (13/16-16-THD)  
94. 7D-4092 [1] CLIP  
95. 7X-2543 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X120-MM)  
96. 7X-7729 [1] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
97. 7Y-4038 [4] CLAMP-HALF  
98. 8T-2525 [1] GROMMET  
99. 6J-2680 C [1] SEAL-O-RING  
100. 8T-4121 [22] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
101. 8T-4133 M [1] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
102. 8T-4136 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
103. 8T-4137 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
104. 8T-4140 M [2] BOLT (M16X2X60-MM)  
105. 8T-4183 M [14] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
106. 8T-4184 CM [20] BOLT (M12X1.75X45-MM)  
107. 8T-4191 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X16-MM)  
108. 8T-4192 M [8] BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)  
109. 8T-4194 M [25] BOLT (M12X1.75X50-MM)  
110. 8T-4195 M [3] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
111. 8T-4198 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X100-MM)  
112. 8T-4223 [78] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
113. 8T-4244 M [1] NUT (M12X1.75-THD)  
115. 8T-4956 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X35-MM)  
116. 8T-5001 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X130-MM)  
117. 8T-5005 M [6] BOLT (M10X1.5X70-MM)  
118. 8T-6685 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X110-MM)  
119. 8T-6868 M [6] BOLT (M12X1.75X80-MM)  
120. 9X-8257 [2] WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)  
121. 1P-4584 C [2] FLANGE-HALF  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 623H :

Truck sale:

420,000 USD 
Caterpillar 623H, Construction
- Scrapers
CATERPILLAR FINANCIAL SERVICES CORPORATION
415,000 
Caterpillar 623H, Construction
- Scrapers
CATERPILLAR FINANCIAL SERVICES CORPORATION
 
CATERPILLAR 623H 2012
- WHEEL TRACTOR SCRAPERS
HOLT CAT
 
CATERPILLAR 623H 2013
- WHEEL TRACTOR SCRAPERS
HOLT CAT
 
 
CATERPILLAR 623H 2013
- WHEEL TRACTOR SCRAPERS
QUINN COMPANY
California United States
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.