AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

134-8850 GUARD GP-SWIVEL S/N SPN1-UP AN ATTACHMENT 320D L EXCAVATOR




FRAME AND BODY

GUARD GP
 
#SEBP54720370
 

134-8850: GUARD GP-SWIVEL

134-8850 GUARD GP-SWIVEL
S/N SPN1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i01287740 SEBP5472
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 320D L EXCAVATOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 134-8851 [1] PLATE AS  
2. 130-4276 [4] PLATE  
3. 447-1707 M [8] BOLT (M16X2X60-MM)  
4. 453-2865 [8] WASHER-HARD (17.5X38X6-MM THK)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP54720371
 

134-8875: GUARD GP-SWIVEL

134-8875 GUARD GP-SWIVEL
S/N SPN1-UP
PART OF 354-0982, 354-0983 DISTRIBUTION AR, 298-4099, 340-3778 GUARD AR, 351-9668, 354-0988 OPTION AR-GUARD
AN ATTACHMENT
i01123865 SEBP5472
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 320D L EXCAVATOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 134-8876 [1] PLATE AS  
2. 134-8878 [1] PLATE AS  
3. 8C-8992 M [5] BOLT-LOCKING (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
4. 5P-1076 [5] WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X4-MM THK)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP54720372
 

142-3835: HANDRAIL GP

142-3835 HANDRAIL GP
S/N SPN1-UP
PART OF 340-3777 CHASSIS AR
i01252977 SEBP5472
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 320D L EXCAVATOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8T-4223 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
2. 8T-4192 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X25-MM)  
3. 177-5880 [2] SLEEVE  
4. 177-5879 [1] CLAMP  
5. 177-5877 [1] HANDHOLD AS  
6. 135-8578 [3] BOLT AS  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP54720373
 

336-4573: HOOD & GUARD GP

336-4573 HOOD & GUARD GP
S/N SPN1-119
PART OF 340-3777 CHASSIS AR
i03646319 SEBP5472
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 320D L EXCAVATOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 1R-9958 [1] LATCH AS  
2. 4I-0117 [1] LATCH AS  
3. 4I-0118 [2] HOOK AS  
4. 4I-0232 [2] STRIKER  
5. 4I-8019 [3] SUPPORT  
6. 6I-6033 [3] STOP  
7. 7Y-2853 [8] SPACER (13X38X5-MM THK)  
8. 087-3908 [4] SHIM (1-MM THK)  
9. 087-3909 [4] SHIM (2-MM THK)  
10. 116-1628 [1] SUPPORT AS  
11. 122-3979 [1] BAND  
12. 122-3980 [1] ROD  
13. 122-4120 [3] ROD  
14. 135-8573 [73] BOLT AS  
15. 135-8575 [32] BOLT AS  
16. 135-8577 [7] BOLT AS  
17. 135-8578 [6] BOLT AS  
18. 170-3016 [15] SPACER (19X32X2-MM THK)  
19. 184-8423 [1] SUPPORT AS  
20. 190-6880 [3] SUPPORT AS  
21. 203-4889 [1] SPRING  
22. 203-4890 [1] SPRING  
23. 244-8228 [1] SUPPORT AS  
24. 244-8234 [1] SUPPORT AS  
25. 244-8242 [1] SUPPORT AS  
26. 244-8255 [1] SUPPORT AS  
27. 248-8940 Y [1] SUPPORT AS-ENCLOSURE  
28. 262-2286 Y [1] HOOD GP-ENGINE  
29. 262-2324 [1] COVER AS  
30. 262-2353 [1] COVER AS  
31. 262-2363 [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
  262-2365 [1] LINER  
32. 278-3836 Y [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
33. 278-3842 Y [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
34. 283-3911 [1] SHEET AS  
35. 286-6220 [1] SHEET AS  
  286-6276 [1] LINER  
36. 286-6359 [1] SUPPORT AS  
37. 289-6572 Y [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
38. 289-6699 Y [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
39. 289-6913 Y [1] DOOR GP-ACCESS (PUMP COMPARTMENT)  
40. 289-6915 Y [1] DOOR GP-ACCESS (RADIATOR)  
41. 293-6982 [1] SHEET AS  
42. 293-7056 [1] SHEET AS  
43. 298-2979 Y [1] COVER AS-ACCESS (FUEL, HYDRAULIC TANKS)  
44. 298-3038 [1] SUPPORT AS  
45. 298-3041 [1] SUPPORT AS  
46. 298-3044 [1] COVER AS  
47. 307-7662 Y [1] SUPPORT AS-ENCLOSURE  
48. 307-7700 [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
  6P-2216 [3] CAP (PUSH ON)  
  307-7702 [1] INSULATION  
49. 330-1182 [1] SUPPORT AS  
50. 330-1184 [1] SUPPORT AS  
51. 330-1347 [1] COVER AS  
52. 336-4574 Y [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
53. 337-1055 [1] SUPPORT AS  
54. 337-1102 [1] SUPPORT AS  
55. 342-0893 [1] COVER AS  
56. 346-2777 Y [1] DOOR AS-ACCESS (AIR CLEANER, BATTERY)  
57. 3B-4618 [4] PIN-COTTER  
58. 105-3487 M [6] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)  
59. 114-6285 [2] BAR  
60. 5C-9553 M [8] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
61. 5P-4115 [16] WASHER-HARD (7.2X19X2-MM THK)  
62. 7Y-2854 [8] SPACER (24X38X3-MM THK)  
63. 8T-4121 [5] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
64. 8T-4137 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
65. 8T-4138 M [10] BOLT (M6X1X20-MM)  
66. 8T-4189 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
67. 8T-4223 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
68. 8T-4224 [8] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
69. 8T-4908 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
70. 9X-8256 [8] WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP54720374
 

336-4573: HOOD & GUARD GP

336-4573 HOOD & GUARD GP
S/N SPN120-1106
PART OF 340-3777 CHASSIS AR
i03980210 SEBP5472
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 320D L EXCAVATOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 1R-9958 [1] LATCH AS  
2. 4I-0117 [1] LATCH AS  
3. 4I-0118 [2] HOOK AS  
4. 4I-0232 [2] STRIKER  
5. 4I-8019 [3] SUPPORT  
6. 6I-6033 [3] STOP  
7. 7Y-2853 [8] SPACER (13X38X5-MM THK)  
8. 087-3908 [4] SHIM (1-MM THK)  
9. 087-3909 [4] SHIM (2-MM THK)  
10. 116-1628 [1] SUPPORT AS  
11. 122-3979 [1] BAND  
12. 122-3980 [1] ROD  
13. 122-4120 [3] ROD  
14. 135-8573 [73] BOLT AS  
15. 135-8575 [32] BOLT AS  
16. 135-8577 [7] BOLT AS  
17. 135-8578 [6] BOLT AS  
18. 170-3016 [15] SPACER (19X32X2-MM THK)  
19. 184-8423 [1] SUPPORT AS  
20. 190-6880 [3] SUPPORT AS  
21. 203-4889 [1] SPRING  
22. 203-4890 [1] SPRING  
23. 244-8228 [1] SUPPORT AS  
24. 244-8234 [1] SUPPORT AS  
25. 244-8242 [1] SUPPORT AS  
26. 244-8255 [1] SUPPORT AS  
27. 248-8940 Y [1] SUPPORT AS-ENCLOSURE  
28. 262-2286 Y [1] HOOD GP-ENGINE  
29. 262-2324 [1] COVER AS  
30. 262-2353 [1] COVER AS  
31. 262-2363 [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
  262-2365 [1] LINER  
32. 278-3836 Y [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
33. 278-3842 Y [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
34. 283-3911 [1] SHEET AS  
35. 286-6220 [1] SHEET AS  
  286-6276 [1] LINER  
36. 286-6359 [1] SUPPORT AS  
37. 289-6572 Y [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
38. 355-8230 CY [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
39. 289-6913 Y [1] DOOR GP-ACCESS (PUMP COMPARTMENT)  
40. 289-6915 Y [1] DOOR GP-ACCESS (RADIATOR)  
41. 293-6982 [1] SHEET AS  
42. 293-7056 [1] SHEET AS  
43. 298-2979 Y [1] COVER AS-ACCESS (FUEL, HYDRAULIC TANKS)  
44. 298-3038 [1] SUPPORT AS  
45. 298-3041 [1] SUPPORT AS  
46. 298-3044 [1] COVER AS  
47. 307-7662 Y [1] SUPPORT AS-ENCLOSURE  
48. 307-7700 [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
  6P-2216 [3] CAP (PUSH ON)  
  307-7702 [1] INSULATION  
49. 330-1182 [1] SUPPORT AS  
50. 330-1184 [1] SUPPORT AS  
51. 330-1347 [1] COVER AS  
52. 336-4574 Y [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
53. 337-1055 [1] SUPPORT AS  
54. 337-1102 [1] SUPPORT AS  
55. 342-0893 [1] COVER AS  
56. 346-2777 Y [1] DOOR AS-ACCESS (AIR CLEANER, BATTERY)  
57. 3B-4618 [4] PIN-COTTER  
58. 105-3487 M [6] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)  
59. 114-6285 [2] BAR  
60. 5C-9553 M [8] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
61. 5P-4115 [16] WASHER-HARD (7.2X19X2-MM THK)  
62. 7Y-2854 [8] SPACER (24X38X3-MM THK)  
63. 8T-4121 [5] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
64. 8T-4137 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
65. 8T-4138 M [10] BOLT (M6X1X20-MM)  
66. 8T-4189 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
67. 8T-4223 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
68. 8T-4224 [8] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
69. 8T-4908 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
70. 9X-8256 [8] WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP54720375
 

336-4573: HOOD & GUARD GP

336-4573 HOOD & GUARD GP
S/N SPN1107-UP
PART OF 340-3777 CHASSIS AR
i04930303 SEBP5472
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 320D L EXCAVATOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 375-8750 [1] LATCH AS  
2. 375-8749 J [1] LATCH AS  
3. 4I-0118 [2] HOOK AS  
4. 4I-0232 [2] STRIKER  
5. 4I-8019 [3] SUPPORT  
6. 6I-6033 [3] STOP  
7. 7Y-2853 [8] SPACER (13X38X5-MM THK)  
8. 087-3908 [4] SHIM (1-MM THK)  
9. 087-3909 [4] SHIM (2-MM THK)  
10. 116-1628 [1] SUPPORT AS  
11. 122-3979 [1] BAND  
12. 122-3980 [1] ROD  
13. 122-4120 [3] ROD  
14. 135-8573 [73] BOLT AS  
15. 135-8575 [32] BOLT AS  
16. 135-8577 [7] BOLT AS  
17. 135-8578 [6] BOLT AS  
18. 170-3016 [15] SPACER (19X32X2-MM THK)  
19. 184-8423 [1] SUPPORT AS  
20. 190-6880 [3] SUPPORT AS  
21. 203-4889 [1] SPRING  
22. 203-4890 [1] SPRING  
23. 244-8228 [1] SUPPORT AS  
24. 244-8234 [1] SUPPORT AS  
25. 244-8242 [1] SUPPORT AS  
26. 244-8255 [1] SUPPORT AS  
27. 248-8940 Y [1] SUPPORT AS-ENCLOSURE  
28. 262-2286 Y [1] HOOD GP-ENGINE  
29. 262-2324 [1] COVER AS  
30. 262-2353 [1] COVER AS  
31. 262-2363 [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
  262-2365 [1] LINER  
32. 278-3836 Y [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
33. 278-3842 Y [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
34. 283-3911 [1] SHEET AS  
35. 286-6220 [1] SHEET AS  
  286-6276 [1] LINER  
36. 286-6359 [1] SUPPORT AS  
37. 289-6572 Y [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
38. 355-8230 Y [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
39. 289-6913 Y [1] DOOR GP-ACCESS (PUMP COMPARTMENT)  
40. 289-6915 Y [1] DOOR GP-ACCESS (RADIATOR)  
41. 293-6982 [1] SHEET AS  
42. 293-7056 [1] SHEET AS  
43. 298-2979 Y [1] COVER AS-ACCESS (FUEL, HYDRAULIC TANKS)  
44. 298-3038 [1] SUPPORT AS  
45. 298-3041 [1] SUPPORT AS  
46. 372-7640 C [1] COVER AS-ACCESS  
47. 307-7662 Y [1] SUPPORT AS-ENCLOSURE  
48. 307-7700 [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
  4I-7924 [2] WASHER (4.5X40X1.2-MM THK)  
  6P-2216 [2] CAP (PUSH ON)  
  307-7702 [1] INSULATION  
49. 330-1182 [1] SUPPORT AS  
50. 330-1184 C [1] SUPPORT AS  
  7T-1099 [4] LINK  
  8T-3597 M [10] NUT-WELD (M12X1.75-THD)  
51. 330-1347 [1] COVER AS  
52. 336-4574 Y [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
53. 337-1055 [1] SUPPORT AS  
54. 337-1102 [1] SUPPORT AS  
55. 372-7630 C [1] COVER AS  
56. 346-2777 Y [1] DOOR AS-ACCESS (AIR CLEANER, BATTERY)  
57. 3B-4618 C [4] PIN-COTTER  
58. 105-3487 M [6] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)  
59. 114-6285 [2] BAR  
60. 5C-9553 M [8] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
61. 5P-4115 [16] WASHER-HARD (7.2X19X2-MM THK)  
62. 7Y-2854 [8] SPACER (24X38X3-MM THK)  
63. 8T-4121 [5] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
64. 8T-4137 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
65. 8T-4138 M [10] BOLT (M6X1X20-MM)  
66. 8T-4189 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
67. 8T-4223 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
68. 8T-4224 [8] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
69. 8T-4908 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
70. 9X-8256 [8] WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  J   REQUIRES CORPORATE KEY
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP54720376
 

399-0811: HOOD & GUARD GP

399-0811 HOOD & GUARD GP
S/N SPN1-UP
PART OF 340-3777 CHASSIS AR
i05261371 SEBP5472
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 320D L EXCAVATOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 375-8750 [1] LATCH AS  
2. 375-8749 J [1] LATCH AS  
3. 4I-0118 [2] HOOK AS  
4. 4I-0232 [2] STRIKER  
5. 4I-8019 [3] SUPPORT  
6. 6I-6033 [3] STOP  
7. 7Y-2853 [8] SPACER (13X38X5-MM THK)  
8. 087-3908 [4] SHIM (1-MM THK)  
9. 087-3909 [4] SHIM (2-MM THK)  
10. 116-1628 [1] SUPPORT AS  
11. 122-3979 [1] BAND  
12. 122-3980 [1] ROD  
13. 122-4120 [3] ROD  
14. 135-8573 [73] BOLT AS  
15. 135-8575 [32] BOLT AS  
16. 135-8577 [7] BOLT AS  
17. 135-8578 [6] BOLT AS  
18. 170-3016 [15] SPACER (19X32X2-MM THK)  
19. 184-8423 [1] SUPPORT AS  
20. 190-6880 [3] SUPPORT AS  
21. 203-4889 [1] SPRING  
22. 203-4890 [1] SPRING  
23. 244-8228 [1] SUPPORT AS  
24. 244-8234 [1] SUPPORT AS  
25. 244-8242 [1] SUPPORT AS  
26. 244-8255 [1] SUPPORT AS  
27. 248-8940 Y [1] SUPPORT AS-ENCLOSURE  
28. 262-2286 Y [1] HOOD GP-ENGINE  
29. 262-2324 [1] COVER AS  
30. 262-2353 [1] COVER AS  
31. 262-2363 [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
  262-2365 [1] LINER  
32. 278-3836 Y [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
33. 278-3842 Y [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
34. 283-3911 [1] SHEET AS  
35. 286-6220 [1] SHEET AS  
  286-6276 [1] LINER  
36. 286-6359 [1] SUPPORT AS  
37. 289-6572 Y [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
38. 355-8230 Y [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
39. 421-4408 Y [1] DOOR GP-ACCESS (PUMP COMPARTMENT)  
40. 421-4410 Y [1] DOOR GP-ACCESS (RADIATOR)  
41. 293-6982 [1] SHEET AS  
42. 293-7056 [1] SHEET AS  
43. 396-9388 Y [1] COVER AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION (FUEL, HYDRAULIC TANKS)  
44. 298-3038 [1] SUPPORT AS  
45. 298-3041 [1] SUPPORT AS  
46. 372-7640 [1] COVER AS-ACCESS  
47. 307-7662 Y [1] SUPPORT AS-ENCLOSURE  
48. 307-7700 [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
  4I-7924 [2] WASHER (4.5X40X1.2-MM THK)  
  6P-2216 [2] CAP (PUSH ON)  
  307-7702 [1] INSULATION  
49. 330-1182 [1] SUPPORT AS  
50. 330-1184 [1] SUPPORT AS  
  7T-1099 [4] LINK  
  8T-3597 M [10] NUT-WELD (M12X1.75-THD)  
51. 330-1347 [1] COVER AS  
52. 336-4574 Y [1] SHEET AS-SOUND SUPPRESSION  
53. 337-1055 [1] SUPPORT AS  
54. 337-1102 [1] SUPPORT AS  
55. 372-7630 [1] COVER AS  
56. 399-0812 Y [1] DOOR GP-ACCESS (AIR CLEANER, BATTERY)  
57. 3B-4618 [4] PIN-COTTER  
58. 105-3487 M [6] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X20-MM)  
59. 114-6285 [2] BAR  
60. 5C-9553 M [8] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
61. 5P-4115 [16] WASHER-HARD (7.2X19X2-MM THK)  
62. 7Y-2854 [8] SPACER (24X38X3-MM THK)  
63. 8T-4121 [5] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
64. 8T-4137 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
65. 8T-4138 M [10] BOLT (M6X1X20-MM)  
66. 8T-4189 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
67. 8T-4223 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
68. 8T-4224 [8] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
69. 8T-4908 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
70. 9X-8256 [8] WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)  
  J   REQUIRES CORPORATE KEY
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP54720377
 

303-9859: HOOD GP

303-9859 HOOD GP -ACCUGRADE READY
S/N SPN1-UP
PART OF 340-3772 GRADE CONTROL AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i02846379 SEBP5472
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 320D L EXCAVATOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 304-0014 Y [1] HOOD GP-ENGINE  
2. 304-0018 [1] SUPPORT AS  
3. 304-0019 [1] COVER AS  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP54720378
 

262-2286: HOOD GP-ENGINE

262-2286 HOOD GP-ENGINE
S/N SPN1-UP
PART OF 336-4573, 399-0811 HOOD & GUARD GP
i02418890 SEBP5472
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 320D L EXCAVATOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 096-4129 [2] CUSHION  
2. 262-2287 [1] HOOD AS-ENGINE  
  146-4936 [2] HANDLE AS  
2A. 114-6289 [2] HINGE  
3. 262-2427 [1] LINER  
4. 262-2428 [1] LINER  
5. 8T-0328 [4] WASHER-HARD (5.5X10X1-MM THK)  
6. 8T-6693 M [4] SCREW-MACHINE (M5X0.8X16-MM)  
7. 101-9848 D SEAL (6.2-M)  
  D   ORDER BY THE METER
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP54720379
 

304-0014: HOOD GP-ENGINE

304-0014 HOOD GP-ENGINE
S/N SPN1-UP
PART OF 303-9859 HOOD GP
AN ATTACHMENT
i02846380 SEBP5472
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 320D L EXCAVATOR:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 096-4129 [2] CUSHION  
2. 262-2427 [1] LINER  
3. 262-2428 [1] LINER  
5. 8T-0328 [4] WASHER-HARD (5.5X10X1-MM THK)  
6. 8T-6693 M [4] SCREW-MACHINE (M5X0.8X16-MM)  
7. 101-9848 D SEAL (6.2-M)  
8. 184-8580 E SEAL (30-CM EACH)  
9. 304-0015 [1] HOOD AS-ENGINE  
  146-4936 [2] HANDLE AS  
9A. 114-6289 [2] HINGE  
  D   ORDER BY THE METER
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  M   METRIC PART

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 320D L :

Truck sale:

31,756 USD 
Caterpillar 320DL, Construction
- Crawler Excavators
BANCO CATERPILLAR S.A.
Brazil
 
39,154 USD 
Caterpillar 320DL, Construction
- Crawler Excavators
GOUGH
New Zealand
 
83,500 USD 
Caterpillar 320DL, Construction
- Crawler Excavators
BANCO CATERPILLAR S.A.
Brazil
 
99,770 
Caterpillar 320DL, Construction
- Crawler Excavators
avspare
85,000 
Caterpillar 320DL, Construction
- Crawler Excavators
FINNING CHILE S.A.
Chile
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.