AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

368-3900 SUPPORT & MOUNTING GP S/N TWX1-UP EXHAUST MODULE PART OF 394-5304, 447-1304 MODULE AR-CLEAN EMISSIONS 988K



WHEEL LOADER
988K WHEEL LOADER TWX
988K Wheel Loader TWX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C18 Engine SEBP5753 988K TWX   (2013)

AIR INLET AND EXHAUST SYSTEM

AFTERTREATMENT GP
i05073231 SEBP5753
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 988K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 365-9473 [1] PLATE AS-MOUNTING  
  6V-9632 M [12] NUT-WELD (M6X1-THD)  
  8T-3490 M [1] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
  8T-3612 M [8] NUT-WELD (M8X1.25-THD)  
2. 368-3901 [2] BRACKET  
3. 247-0553 [6] BOLT (M8X1.25X30-MM)  
4. 311-8193 M [6] BOLT (M10X1.5X45-MM)  
5. 311-8366 [6] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
6. 344-1199 [6] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
  M   METRIC PART

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 988K :

Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.