AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

347-5154 LINES GP-FUEL S/N TWX1-UP PART OF 366-2540 INSTALLATION AR-ENGINE 988K WHEEL LOADER



WHEEL LOADER
988K WHEEL LOADER TWX
988K Wheel Loader TWX00001-UP (MACHINE) POWERED BY C18 Engine SEBP5753 988K TWX   (2013)

FUEL SYSTEM

LINES GP-FUEL
i05294173 SEBP5753

Parts catalogue group:

347-5154: LINES GP-FUEL
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 988K WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 281-5983 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-8989 [1] ELBOW  
  228-7091 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
2. 335-1220 [1] BRACKET  
3. 369-5869 I [1] HOSE AS  
4. 369-5870 I [1] HOSE AS  
5. 369-5871 I [1] HOSE AS  
6. 369-5872 [1] TUBE AS  
7. 369-5873 [1] TUBE AS  
8. 369-5874 I [1] HOSE AS  
9. 369-5875 [1] TUBE AS  
10. 369-5876 I [1] HOSE AS  
11. 373-9635 [1] TUBE AS  
12. 373-9636 [1] TUBE AS  
13. 380-4462 [1] TUBE AS  
14. 228-7090 [4] SEAL-O-RING  
15. 228-7091 [4] SEAL-O-RING  
16. 228-7092 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
17. 281-5933 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-9853 [1] ELBOW  
  228-7092 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
18. 281-5975 [2] ELBOW AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8626 [1] ELBOW  
  228-7091 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  238-5081 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
19. 281-5978 [1] CONNECTOR AS  
  6V-8640 [1] CONNECTOR  
  228-7092 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  238-5081 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
20. 281-5981 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-8722 [1] ELBOW  
  228-7091 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  238-5080 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
21. 2V-1771 [2] GROMMET  
22. 319-6218 [1] ELBOW AS  
  6V-9002 [1] ELBOW  
  228-7090 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  238-5080 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
23. 3G-8047 [2] GROMMET  
24. 3G-8054 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
25. 3G-8057 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
26. 5P-9299 [3] CLIP (LOOP)(LOOP)  
27. 6V-8988 [1] ELBOW (45-DEG)  
28. 6V-9169 [1] NUT (13/16-16-THD)  
29. 6V-9170 [1] NUT-BULKHEAD (1-14-THD)  
30. 8M-2770 [3] CLIP (LOOP)(LOOP)  
31. 8T-1887 [2] CLIP (SLOT)  
32. 8T-1888 [2] CLIP (TAB)  
33. 8T-4121 [17] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
34. 8T-4133 M [1] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
35. 8T-4136 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
36. 8T-4137 M [9] BOLT (M10X1.5X20-MM)  
37. 8T-4186 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)  
38. 8T-4195 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
39. 8Y-6051 [1] SPACER (11.19X14.21X14.24-MM THK)  
40. 9M-8406 [5] CLIP (LOOP)(LOOP)  
  I   REFER TO HYDRAULIC INFORMATION SYSTEM
  M   METRIC PART

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 988K :

Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.