AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

365-7286 WHEEL & TIRE AR S/N LDH1-UP AN ATTACHMENT 434F BACKHOE LOADER




POWER TRAIN

WHEEL GP
 
#SEBP59610320
 

365-7286: WHEEL & TIRE AR

365-7286 WHEEL & TIRE AR
S/N LDH1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i04984540 SEBP5961
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 434F BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  372-8387 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (LH)  
  372-8388 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (RH)  
  201-1916 [2] MOUNTING GP-WHEEL  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-5439 [20] WASHER-HARD (21.5X45X6-MM THK)  
  201-1919 M [20] NUT (M20X1.5-THD)  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP59610321
 

365-7287: WHEEL & TIRE AR

365-7287 WHEEL & TIRE AR
S/N LDH1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i04984550 SEBP5961
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 434F BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  372-8389 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (LH)  
  372-8390 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (RH)  
  201-1916 [2] MOUNTING GP-WHEEL  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-5439 [20] WASHER-HARD (21.5X45X6-MM THK)  
  201-1919 M [20] NUT (M20X1.5-THD)  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP59610322
 

365-7288: WHEEL & TIRE AR

365-7288 WHEEL & TIRE AR
S/N LDH1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i04984656 SEBP5961
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 434F BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  372-8391 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (LH)  
  372-8392 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (RH)  
  201-1916 [2] MOUNTING GP-WHEEL  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-5439 [20] WASHER-HARD (21.5X45X6-MM THK)  
  201-1919 M [20] NUT (M20X1.5-THD)  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP59610323
 

447-1462: WHEEL & TIRE AR

447-1462 WHEEL & TIRE AR -4-WHEEL DRIVE
S/N LDH1-UP
CANNOT BE USED WITH MACHINE CONFIGURED WITH 16 INCH BACKHOE OPTION
AN ATTACHMENT
i05833913 SEBP5961
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 434F BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  447-1463 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (LH)  
  447-1464 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (RH)  
  201-1916 [2] MOUNTING GP-WHEEL  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-5439 [20] WASHER-HARD (21.5X45X6-MM THK)  
  201-1919 M [20] NUT (M20X1.5-THD)  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP59610324
 

372-8379: WHEEL & TIRE GP

372-8379 WHEEL & TIRE GP -LH
S/N LDH1-UP
(15X24)
PART OF 365-7282 WHEEL & TIRE AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i04982172 SEBP5961
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 434F BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  201-1920 Y [1] VALVE GP-TIRE  
  250-1738 [1] TIRE (440/80-R24)  
  372-8393 [1] WHEEL AS  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP59610325
 

372-8380: WHEEL & TIRE GP

372-8380 WHEEL & TIRE GP -RH
S/N LDH1-UP
(15 X 24)
PART OF 365-7282 WHEEL & TIRE AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i04984393 SEBP5961
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 434F BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  201-1920 Y [1] VALVE GP-TIRE  
  250-1738 [1] TIRE (440/80-R24)  
  372-8393 [1] WHEEL AS  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP59610326
 

372-8381: WHEEL & TIRE GP

372-8381 WHEEL & TIRE GP -LH
S/N LDH1-UP
(15 X 24)
PART OF 365-7283 WHEEL & TIRE AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i04984451 SEBP5961
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 434F BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  201-1920 Y [1] VALVE GP-TIRE  
  282-3877 [1] TIRE (440/80-R24)  
  372-8393 [1] WHEEL AS  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP59610327
 

372-8382: WHEEL & TIRE GP

372-8382 WHEEL & TIRE GP -RH
S/N LDH1-UP
(15 X 24)
PART OF 365-7283 WHEEL & TIRE AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i04984469 SEBP5961
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 434F BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  201-1920 Y [1] VALVE GP-TIRE  
  282-3877 [1] TIRE (440/80-R24)  
  372-8393 [1] WHEEL AS  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP59610328
 

372-8383: WHEEL & TIRE GP

372-8383 WHEEL & TIRE GP -LH
S/N LDH1-UP
(15 X 24)
PART OF 365-7284 WHEEL & TIRE AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i04984472 SEBP5961
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 434F BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  201-1920 Y [1] VALVE GP-TIRE  
  303-0444 [1] TIRE (15-R24)  
  372-8393 [1] WHEEL AS  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP59610329
 

372-8384: WHEEL & TIRE GP

372-8384 WHEEL & TIRE GP -RH
S/N LDH1-UP
(15 X 24)
PART OF 365-7284 WHEEL & TIRE AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i04984473 SEBP5961
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 434F BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  201-1920 Y [1] VALVE GP-TIRE  
  303-0444 [1] TIRE (15-R24)  
  372-8393 [1] WHEEL AS  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 434F :

Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.