AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

341-3750 VISION AR-OPERATOR S/N TWB1-UP FOR USE WITH @@@@@348-9803@@@@@ AN ATTACHMENT 772G TRUCK


ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM
SWITCH GP
OPERATOR STATION
CAB GP
WASHER GP-WINDOW
WINDOW GP
DOOR GP
WIPER GP-WINDOW
SERVICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES
CAPS AND PLUGS


ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM

SWITCH GP
 
#SEBP63610710
 

341-3750: VISION AR-OPERATOR

341-3750 VISION AR-OPERATOR
S/N TWB1-UP
FOR USE WITH @@@@@348-9803@@@@@
AN ATTACHMENT
i04608629 SEBP6361
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 772G TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  339-2360 Y [1] MIRROR GP-REAR VIEW  
  341-3429 Y [1] WIRING GP-CAMERA  
  324-0854 Y [1] WIRING GP-MONITOR (CAMERA)  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP63610711
 

353-5921: VISION AR-OPERATOR

353-5921 VISION AR-OPERATOR -WORK AREA VISUAL SYSTEM
S/N TWB1-UP
CANNOT BE USED WITH @@@@@348-9797@@@@@
AN ATTACHMENT
i04603709 SEBP6361
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 772G TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  339-2360 Y [1] MIRROR GP-REAR VIEW  
  361-2522 Y [1] SWITCH GP-ROCKER (WORK LIGHT)  
  341-3429 Y [1] WIRING GP-CAMERA  
  343-0801 Y [1] WIRING GP-LIGHTING (INTERNATIONAL)  
  324-0854 Y [1] WIRING GP-MONITOR (CAMERA)  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP63610712
 

240-2310: VISOR GP-CAB

240-2310 VISOR GP-CAB
S/N TWB1-UP
PART OF 299-6335, 346-1349, 377-4098, 377-4099 CAB AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i04599675 SEBP6361
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 772G TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 4E-8722 [4] NUT (RETAINER)  
2. 250-2279 [1] SCREEN AS-CAB (FRONT)  
3. 9X-2044 M [4] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M6X1X16-MM)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP63610713
 

347-4472: WASHER GP-WINDOW

347-4472 WASHER GP-WINDOW
S/N TWB1-UP
PART OF 295-5130 COOLING AR
i04571104 SEBP6361
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 772G TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 131-3714 [1] TANK AS-WINDOW WASHER  
  7T-8891 [1] PUMP AS-WASHER (24-VOLT)  
  8E-8293 [1] GROMMET  
  322-4964 [1] CAP-VENTED (WINDOW WASHER TANK)  
2. 5P-9085 [2] CLIP (LOOP)  
3. 8T-4200 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)  
4. 8T-4224 [6] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
5. 8T-4908 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP63610714
 

299-6532: WINDOW GP-CAB

299-6532 WINDOW GP-CAB
S/N TWB1-UP
PART OF 299-6335, 346-1349, 377-4098, 377-4099 CAB AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i04559428 SEBP6361
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 772G TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 129-8542 [4] RETAINER  
2. 129-8545 [4] WASHER (13X40X3-MM THK)  
3. 136-4192 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X35-MM)  
4. 154-5423 [2] SPACER (6.6X12.7X17-MM THK)  
5. 209-4212 [1] HAMMER GP (CAB WINDOW)  
6. 214-9186 [8] BUTTON  
7. 237-2179 [1] RELEASE-HAMMER (CAB WINDOW)  
8. 237-2180 [1] WIRE  
9. 509-4094 [2] PLATE-HINGE  
10. 299-6535 [1] GLASS-REAR  
11. 299-6536 [1] WINDOW (SIDE, REAR)  
12. 341-8345 [1] LATCH AS-WINDOW  
13. 351-4552 Y [1] WINDOW GP-CAB  
14. 366-7538 [1] GLASS-FRONT  
15. 6V-7743 M [2] LOCKNUT (M6X1-THD)  
16. 7Y-3173 M [2] SCREW-BUTTON HEAD (M4X0.7X12-MM)  
17. 8T-4200 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X16-MM)  
18. 8T-4224 [2] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
19. 5P-5642 D SEAL (4.5-M)  
20. 148-5355 E SEAL (199-CM)  
21. 5P-5969 D SEAL (2.5-M)  
  D   ORDER BY THE METER
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP63610715
 

351-4552: WINDOW GP-CAB

351-4552 WINDOW GP-CAB
S/N TWB1-UP
PART OF 299-6532 WINDOW GP-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT
i07038314 SEBP6361
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 772G TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 201-9820 [2] LATCH AS  
2. 201-9824 [1] STOP AS  
3. 371-6783 [1] GLASS AS-SLIDING (FRONT)  
4. 371-6784 [1] GLASS AS-SLIDING (REAR)  
5. 425-0300 [1] GUIDE AS  
  348-7783 [2] KIT-SEAL (WEATHERPROOF)  
6. 095-0755 M [2] SCREW-MACHINE (M4X0.7X12-MM)  
7. 226-4872 E SEAL (139-CM)  
7A. 226-4872 E SEAL (163-CM)  
8. 423-5597 E STOP-WINDOW (11-CM EACH)  
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP63610716
 

349-5800: WINDOW GP-DOOR

349-5800 WINDOW GP-DOOR -LH
S/N TWB1-UP
PART OF 346-2831 DOOR GP-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT
i04753556 SEBP6361
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 772G TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 351-9887 [1] GLASS  
2. 370-7805 [1] HANDLE AS-WINDOW (LH)  
3. 370-7806 [1] HANDLE AS-WINDOW (RH)  
4. 226-4872 E SEAL (139-CM)  
4A. 226-4872 E SEAL (138-CM)  
4B. 226-4872 E SEAL (50-CM)  
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
 
#SEBP63610717
 

299-7280: WIPER GP-WINDOW

299-7280 WIPER GP-WINDOW
S/N TWB1-UP
PART OF 299-6335, 346-1349 CAB AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i04599674 SEBP6361
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 772G TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 3S-2093 [6] STRAP-CABLE  
2. 6V-6864 [1] BLADE AS-WIPER (600-MM)(CAB, FRONT)  
3. 7Y-3474 [1] VALVE AS-CHECK (WINDOW WASHER)  
4. 8T-5400 [1] CONNECTOR  
5. 318-0049 [1] ARM GP-WINDOW WIPER (FRONT)  
  136-3188 [2] CLIP  
  136-3196 [1] NOZZLE AS-WASHER  
  194-5171 E HOSE (60-CM)  
6. 363-3927 Y [1] MOTOR GP-WINDOW WIPER (24-VOLT)(FRONT)  
7. 5C-9553 M [1] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
8. 9X-8256 [1] WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)  
9. 144-0195 E HOSE (229-CM)  
9A. 144-0195 E HOSE (10-CM)  
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP63610718
 

426-0438: WIPER GP-WINDOW

426-0438 WIPER GP-WINDOW
S/N TWB1-UP
PART OF 377-4098, 377-4099 CAB AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i05762014 SEBP6361
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 772G TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 2U-4504 [1] TEE  
2. 3V-3263 [2] CONNECTOR (HOSE)  
3. 444-9544 [1] VALVE AS-CHECK (WINDOW WASHER)  
4. 8T-5400 [2] CONNECTOR  
5. 8Y-8311 [2] ARM AS-WIPER  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  240-8666 BJ [2] CLIP  
  8T-1119 BJ [1] NOZZLE AS-WASHER  
  136-3194 BT [1] NOZZLE AS-WASHER  
  194-5171 E HOSE (33-CM)  
6. 328-2264 [1] MOTOR GP-WINDOW WIPER (FRONT)  
7. 426-0439 [1] ARM GP-WINDOW WIPER  
  3F-9556 [2] LOCKWASHER  
  206-5823 [2] CAP (WIPER MOTOR)  
  344-5674 M [2] NUT (M8X1.25-THD)  
8. 432-0080 [1] PLATE  
9. 437-8272 [2] BLADE AS-WIPER (558-MM)  
10. 3S-2093 B [6] STRAP-CABLE  
11. 8T-4138 M [4] BOLT (M6X1X20-MM)  
12. 9X-2038 [4] WASHER (7X19X2-MM THK)  
13. 144-0195 E HOSE (69-CM)  
13A. 144-0195 E HOSE (193-CM)  
13B. 144-0195 E HOSE (9-CM)  
13C. 144-0195 E HOSE (10-CM EACH)  
13D. 144-0195 E HOSE (5-CM)  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  J   SERVICE PART FOR BOSCH ARM ONLY
  M   METRIC PART
  T   SERVICE PART FOR DOGA ARM ONLY
 
#SEBP63610719
 

5T-6942: CAP GP-PROTECTION

5T-6942 CAP GP-PROTECTION
S/N TWB1-UP
TRANSMISSION TANK
PART OF 394-2593 PLATE & FILM GP
AN ATTACHMENT
i02604152 SEBP6361
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 772G TRUCK:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 5T-0016 [1] COVER-TRANSMISSION  
2. 9M-7394 [1] LEVER (HYDRAULIC TANK FILL)  
3. 1L-5072 [1] DOWEL  
4. 2J-7761 [1] RING-RETAINING  
5. 246-2641 [1] PADLOCK GP  
  5P-8500 [1] KEY  

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 772G :

Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.