AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

375-0451 PRESSURIZER & MOUNTING GP S/N NJB361-UP PART OF 418-4110 AIR CONDITIONER AR AN ATTACHMENT R1300G




OPERATOR STATION

PRESSURIZER GP-CAB
 
#SEBP64070610
 

375-0451: PRESSURIZER & MOUNTING GP

375-0451 PRESSURIZER & MOUNTING GP
S/N NJB361-UP
PART OF 418-4110 AIR CONDITIONER AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i07329521 SEBP6407
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your R1300G LOAD HAUL DUMP:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 7T-9793 [1] VALVE-CHECK  
2. 231-0167 [1] FILTER ELEMENT AS-AIR (PRIMARY)  
3. 319-1840 [2] KNOB  
4. 378-6920 [1] SEAL  
5. 378-6930 [1] MOUNT AS  
6. 379-1842 [1] GUARD AS  
7. 379-1845 [1] PLATE  
8. 379-1846 [1] GASKET  
9. 379-1853 [1] PLATE  
10. 379-1854 [1] GASKET  
11. 379-1855 [1] HOUSING-FILTER  
12. 379-1863 [1] GASKET  
13. 385-8593 [2] RETAINER  
14. 387-7082 [1] GASKET  
15. 388-4470 [1] PRECLEANER GP  
  9W-0852 [2] PIN-CONNECTOR (14-GA TO 16-GA)  
  102-8802 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  385-7511 [1] MOTOR AS-BLOWER (24-VOLT, CAB AIR)  
16. 130-5300 [1] CLIP  
17. 4L-6454 [4] BOLT (3/8-16X1-IN)  
18. 5C-9553 M [6] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
19. 7K-1181 [1] STRAP-CABLE  
20. 8T-0389 M [5] LOCKNUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
21. 8T-4121 [15] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
22. 8T-4133 M [2] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
23. 8T-4136 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
24. 8T-4195 M [10] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
25. 8T-4196 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
26. 8T-4205 [6] WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)  
27. 8T-4222 [5] WASHER-PLATED (11X32X2.5-MM THK)  
28. 8T-4896 [4] WASHER-HARD (10.2X18.5X2.5-MM THK)  
29. 9G-1307 [1] GROMMET  
30. 6V-1392 D SEAL (0.5-M)  
  D   ORDER BY THE METER
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP64070611
 

156-0525: PRESSURIZER GP-CAB

156-0525 PRESSURIZER GP-CAB
S/N NJB1-UP
PART OF 235-3227 PRESSURIZER & MOUNTING GP
FIELD REPLACEMENT ORDER @@@@@541-3403@@@@@
AN ATTACHMENT
i04932406 SEBP6407
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your R1300G LOAD HAUL DUMP:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 213-0516 [1] MOTOR AS-FAN (24-VOLT)  
  102-8802 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  8T-8729 [1] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  8T-8737 [1] PLUG-SEAL  
  125-7874 E TUBE-HEAT SHRINK (5.72-MM DIA)(4-CM)  
  321-4624 E SLEEVE (27-CM)  
  324-1960 [1] TERMINAL (14-GA TO 16-GA)  
4. 8T-4984 [2] CLAMP-HOSE  
5. 186-9547 [1] TUBE  
6. 324-1960 [1] TERMINAL (14-GA TO 16-GA)  
8. 1S-9593 [1] STRAP-CABLE  
9. 3V-4694 [1] PLUG-BUTTON  
10. 287-8875 Y [1] PRESSURIZER GP-CAB  
12. 163-5865 [1] FILTER ELEMENT-AIR (CAB)  
13. 130-6854 [1] PRECLEANER AS  
  8H-2023 [1] BODY  
  9M-9440 [1] COVER AS  
14. 186-8400 [1] CASING  
15. 186-8403 [1] MOUNT  
16. 186-8404 [1] GASKET  
17. 186-8126 [4] BOLT (3/16X12-THD)  
18. 186-8127 [4] WASHER (5.5X10X0.8-MM THK)  
19. 3B-4504 [4] LOCKWASHER  
20. 203-1174 [1] CASE  
21. 186-8691 [1] CAP  
22. 186-8690 [1] CLAMP  
23. 232-1822 B TAPE-FOAM  
24. 212-5134 [1] BAFFLE  
25. 166-0408 [1] FAN-BLOWER  
26. 275-8113 [1] CAP  
27. 275-8115 M [1] NUT-WING (M10X1.5-THD)  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP64070612
 

287-8875: PRESSURIZER GP-CAB

287-8875 PRESSURIZER GP-CAB
S/N NJB1-UP
PART OF 156-0525 PRESSURIZER GP-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT
i04932415 SEBP6407
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your R1300G LOAD HAUL DUMP:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  335-4815 Y [1] PRESSURIZER GP-CAB  
    -OR-
  335-4816 Y [1] PRESSURIZER GP-CAB  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP64070613
 

335-4815: PRESSURIZER GP-CAB

335-4815 PRESSURIZER GP-CAB
S/N NJB1-UP
PART OF 287-8875 PRESSURIZER GP-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT
i04932417 SEBP6407
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your R1300G LOAD HAUL DUMP:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 130-6854 [1] PRECLEANER AS  
  8H-2023 [1] BODY  
  9M-9440 [1] COVER AS  
2. 163-5865 [1] FILTER ELEMENT-AIR (CAB)  
3. 186-8403 [1] MOUNT  
4. 186-8690 [1] CLAMP  
5. 186-8691 [1] CAP  
6. 212-5134 [1] BAFFLE  
7. 166-0408 [1] FAN-BLOWER  
8. 186-8126 [4] BOLT (3/16X12-THD)  
9. 186-8127 [4] WASHER (5.5X10X0.8-MM THK)  
10. 186-8400 [1] CASING  
11. 186-8404 [1] GASKET  
12. 203-1174 [1] CASE  
13. 275-8115 M [1] NUT-WING (M10X1.5-THD)  
14. 3B-4504 [4] LOCKWASHER  
15. 8T-4984 [1] CLAMP-HOSE  
16. 232-1822 B TAPE-FOAM  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP64070614
 

335-4816: PRESSURIZER GP-CAB

335-4816 PRESSURIZER GP-CAB
S/N NJB1-UP
PART OF 287-8875 PRESSURIZER GP-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT
i04932435 SEBP6407
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your R1300G LOAD HAUL DUMP:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 130-6854 [1] PRECLEANER AS  
  8H-2023 [1] BODY  
  9M-9440 [1] COVER AS  
2. 163-5865 [1] FILTER ELEMENT-AIR (CAB)  
3. 186-8403 [1] MOUNT  
4. 166-0408 [1] FAN-BLOWER  
5. 186-8126 [4] BOLT (3/16X12-THD)  
6. 186-8127 [4] WASHER (5.5X10X0.8-MM THK)  
7. 186-8400 [1] CASING  
8. 186-8404 [1] GASKET  
9. 203-1174 [1] CASE  
10. 275-8113 [1] CAP  
11. 275-8115 M [1] NUT-WING (M10X1.5-THD)  
12. 3B-4504 [4] LOCKWASHER  
13. 8T-4984 [1] CLAMP-HOSE  
14. 232-1822 B TAPE-FOAM  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP64070615
 

508-8564: PRESSURIZER GP-CAB

508-8564 PRESSURIZER GP-CAB
S/N NJB1-UP
PART OF 541-3403 PRESSURIZER GP-CAB
i07306170 SEBP6407
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your R1300G LOAD HAUL DUMP:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 166-0408 [1] FAN-BLOWER  
2. 186-8403 [1] MOUNT  
3. 212-5135 [1] MOTOR AS  
  8T-8729 [2] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  102-8802 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  321-4624 E SLEEVE (27-CM)  
4. 379-1876 [1] GASKET-FLANGE  
5. 508-8562 [1] PRECLEANER AS  
6. 508-8563 [1] FILTER ELEMENT-AIR (CAB)  
7. 542-1550 [1] CAP  
8. 542-1551 [1] CLAMP AS  
9. 144-0367 [1] CLAMP-HOSE  
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
 
#SEBP64070616
 

541-3403: PRESSURIZER GP-CAB

541-3403 PRESSURIZER GP-CAB
S/N NJB1-UP
FIELD REPLACEMENT FOR @@@@@156-0525@@@@@
i07341131 SEBP6407
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your R1300G LOAD HAUL DUMP:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 324-1960 [1] TERMINAL (14-GA TO 16-GA)  
2. 1S-9593 [1] STRAP-CABLE  
3. 8T-8737 [1] PLUG-SEAL  
4. 232-1822 B TAPE-FOAM  
5. 508-8564 Y [1] PRESSURIZER GP-CAB  
6. 547-2623 [2] TUBE  
7. 144-0367 [3] CLAMP-HOSE  
8. 8T-8729 [1] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
9. 542-1551 [1] CLAMP AS  
10. 3B-4504 [4] LOCKWASHER  
12. 166-0408 [1] FAN-BLOWER  
13. 186-8126 [4] BOLT (3/16X12-THD)  
14. 186-8127 [4] WASHER (5.5X10X0.8-MM THK)  
15. 186-8400 [1] CASING  
16. 186-8403 [1] MOUNT  
17. 186-8404 [1] GASKET  
18. 203-1174 [1] CASE  
19. 212-5135 [1] MOTOR AS  
  8T-8729 [2] PIN-CONNECTOR (16-GA TO 18-GA)  
  102-8802 [1] KIT-RECEPTACLE (2-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES RECEPTACLE AS & WEDGE)
  321-4624 E SLEEVE (27-CM)  
20. 304-6306 [1] GASKET  
21. 508-8562 [1] PRECLEANER AS  
22. 508-8563 [1] FILTER ELEMENT-AIR (CAB)  
23. 542-1550 [1] CAP  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP64070617
 

165-1875: SEAT BELT GP

165-1875 SEAT BELT GP
S/N NJB1-UP
PART OF 246-1286 CAB AR-OPEN ROPS, 246-0828 OPERATOR AR-ENCLOSED ROPS
AN ATTACHMENT
i04925875 SEBP6407
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your R1300G LOAD HAUL DUMP:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 1A-4350 [1] BOLT (7/16-20X1.75-IN)  
2. 089-7968 [2] WASHER (13X27.5X2.5-MM THK)  
3. 9M-4136 [1] SPACER (0.438X0.75X0.5-IN THK)  
4. 1L-9080 [1] BOLT (7/16-20X1.5-IN)  
5. 215-9632 [1] SPACER (12X20X20-MM THK)  
 
#SEBP64070618
 

245-1485: SEAT GP-SUSPENSION

245-1485 SEAT GP-SUSPENSION
S/N NJB1-UP
PART OF 246-1286 CAB AR-OPEN ROPS, 246-0828 OPERATOR AR-ENCLOSED ROPS
AN ATTACHMENT
i04925965 SEBP6407
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your R1300G LOAD HAUL DUMP:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  202-4733 [1] KIT-BOOT (SUSPENSION SEAT)  
    (INCLUDES SUSPENSION COVER & CLIP COVER)
  202-4736 [1] KIT-DAMPER  
    (INCLUDES SLIDE RAILS, SUPPORT CHANNELS, SCREWS, LOCK WASHERS, PIN WASHERS , NUT & SPACERS)
  202-4737 [1] KIT-SEAT (INDICATORS)  
    (INCLUDES LOCK WASHERS & INDICATOR)
  202-4739 [1] KIT-STOP (SUSPENSION SEAT)  
    (INCLUDES UP STOP & BUMP STOP)
  202-4740 [1] KIT-ADJUSTER  
    (INCLUDES SPACER, SPIROL PIN, KNOB, SPRINGS, SHAFT, BUSH, PIN & BEARINGS)
  245-1473 [1] TRIM-SEAT  
  245-1474 [1] FOAM  
  245-1475 [1] SUPPORT-SEAT  
  245-1476 [1] FOAM  
  245-1477 [1] KIT-SEAT ADJUSTER  
  245-1482 [1] KIT-SUSPENSION  
  245-1483 [1] KIT-SEAT ADJUSTER (HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT)  
 
#SEBP64070619
 

180-6427: SPRING GP-CAB DOOR

180-6427 SPRING GP-CAB DOOR
S/N NJB1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i04916757 SEBP6407
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your R1300G LOAD HAUL DUMP:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8T-7041 [1] SPRING AS-GAS (CAB DOOR)  
  5P-7970 M [2] NUT (M8X1.25-THD)  
  8T-2444 [2] STUD-BALL  
  9V-4786 [2] CLIP  
  M   METRIC PART

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog R1300G :

Truck sale:

On Request 
Caterpillar R1300G, Construction
- underground mining loader
CATERPILLAR INTERNATIONAL SERVICES DEL PERU S.A.
Peru
 
Caterpillar R1300G, Construction
- underground mining loader
CATERPILLAR INTERNATIONAL SERVICES DEL PERU S.A.
Peru
 
Caterpillar R1300G, Construction
- underground mining loader
CATERPILLAR INTERNATIONAL SERVICES DEL PERU S.A.
Peru
 
Caterpillar R1300G, Construction
- underground mining loader
CATERPILLAR INTERNATIONAL SERVICES DEL PERU S.A.
Peru
 
Caterpillar R1300G, Construction
- underground mining loader
CATERPILLAR INTERNATIONAL SERVICES DEL PERU S.A.
Peru
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.