AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

392-9386 GUARD GP-LIFT CYLINDER S/N EMB1-328 PART OF 386-1319 GUARD AR 950M WHEEL LOADER




FRAME AND BODY

GUARD GP
 
#SEBP67621220
 

392-9386: GUARD GP-LIFT CYLINDER

392-9386 GUARD GP-LIFT CYLINDER
S/N EMB1-328
PART OF 386-1319 GUARD AR
i05785745 SEBP6762
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 950M WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 364-7222 [2] PLATE AS  
2. 364-7227 [2] PLATE  
3. 364-7228 [2] PLATE  
4. 364-7229 [1] GUARD  
5. 8T-4136 M [16] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
6. 8T-4196 M [14] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
7. 7X-7729 [22] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
8. 8T-4121 [8] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP67621221
 

454-5257: GUARD GP-LIFT CYLINDER

454-5257 GUARD GP-LIFT CYLINDER
S/N EMB329-2000; EMB2101-UP
PART OF 386-1319, 488-1133, 505-1506 GUARD AR
i06179717 SEBP6762
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 950M WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 364-7222 [2] PLATE AS  
2. 364-7227 [2] PLATE  
3. 364-7228 [2] PLATE  
4. 396-2733 [2] BAFFLE  
5. 454-5258 [2] PLATE AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  162-2480 [4] RIVET  
  454-5259 [1] PLATE AS  
  8T-3490 M [4] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
6. 454-5263 [1] GUARD AS  
  162-2480 [6] RIVET  
7. 7X-7729 [22] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
8. 8T-4121 [8] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
9. 8T-4136 M [16] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
10. 8T-4196 M [14] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP67621222
 

508-1550: GUARD GP-LINES

508-1550 GUARD GP-LINES
S/N EMB3501-UP
VARIABLE PITCH FAN
PART OF 503-6413, 503-6414 CONTROL AR-FAN
i06748675 SEBP6762
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 950M WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 7Y-5074 E GUARD-HOSE (41-CM)  
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
 
#SEBP67621223
 

360-8835: GUARD GP-TILT CYLINDER

360-8835 GUARD GP-TILT CYLINDER
S/N EMB1-UP
i05167269 SEBP6762
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 950M WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 495-6198 [1] CLAMP  
2. 450-5367 C [2] BEARING  
3. 450-5968 [1] GUARD AS-CYLINDER  
  8T-3490 M [8] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
4. 372-7825 [1] CLAMP  
5. 372-7826 [1] CLAMP AS  
6. 393-5502 C [1] SUPPORT AS  
7. 450-5966 C [2] BRACKET AS  
8. 265-9596 C [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X9-MM THK)  
9. 5P-1076 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X4-MM THK)  
10. 8T-4167 [8] WASHER-HARD (26X44X4-MM THK)  
11. 7X-7729 [10] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
12. 8T-4121 C [4] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
13. 344-5675 M [2] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
15. 8T-4183 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
16. 8T-4195 CM [10] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
17. 8T-4223 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
19. 329-3356 M [2] NUT (M12X1.75-THD)  
20. 481-0559 M [4] BOLT (M24X3X110-MM)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP67621224
 

397-1606: GUARD GP-TILT CYLINDER

397-1606 GUARD GP-TILT CYLINDER
S/N EMB1-328
i05226150 SEBP6762
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 950M WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 353-0211 [1] GUARD AS  
  8T-3490 M [8] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
2. 372-7825 [1] CLAMP  
3. 372-7826 [1] CLAMP AS  
4. 388-1197 [2] BRACKET AS  
5. 388-1199 [2] BEARING  
6. 397-1607 [1] SUPPORT AS  
  8T-3490 M [4] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
7. 9X-8480 M [4] BOLT (M24X3X110-MM)  
8. 105-1766 [2] SPACER (6.6X11X6-MM THK)  
9. 5P-1076 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X4-MM THK)  
10. 6V-8237 [8] WASHER (26X44X4-MM THK)  
11. 7X-0589 [8] WASHER-HARD (12X28.5X5-MM THK)  
12. 7X-7729 [2] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
13. 8T-4121 [4] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
14. 8T-4133 M [2] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
15. 8T-4183 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
16. 8T-4195 M [10] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
17. 8T-4223 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
18. 8T-4244 M [2] NUT (M12X1.75-THD)  
19. 397-1609 [1] CLAMP  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP67621225
 

397-1606: GUARD GP-TILT CYLINDER

397-1606 GUARD GP-TILT CYLINDER
S/N EMB329-UP
i06187467 SEBP6762
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 950M WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 450-5968 C [1] GUARD AS-CYLINDER  
  8T-3490 M [8] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
2. 372-7825 [1] CLAMP  
3. 372-7826 [1] CLAMP AS  
4. 450-5966 C [2] BRACKET AS  
5. 450-5367 C [2] BEARING  
6. 397-1607 [1] SUPPORT AS  
  8T-3490 M [4] NUT-WELD (M10X1.5-THD)  
7. 481-0559 CM [4] BOLT (M24X3X110-MM)  
8. 265-9596 C [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X9-MM THK)  
9. 5P-1076 [2] WASHER-HARD (13.5X30X4-MM THK)  
10. 8T-4167 [8] WASHER-HARD (26X44X4-MM THK)  
11. 397-1609 [1] CLAMP  
12. 7X-7729 [10] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
13. 8T-4121 [4] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
14. 344-5675 M [2] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
15. 8T-4183 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
16. 8T-4195 M [10] BOLT (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
17. 8T-4223 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
18. 329-3356 M [2] NUT (M12X1.75-THD)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP67621226
 

367-7557: HEAD GP-PUMP

367-7557 HEAD GP-PUMP
S/N EMB1-1192
PART OF 365-8176 PUMP GP-PISTON
i05496122 SEBP6762
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 950M WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 245-8472 [2] PLUG-EXPANSION  
2. 292-8061 [1] PLUG-EXPANSION  
3. 362-0720 [1] HEAD AS  
4. 365-8999 [1] BEARING AS  
5. 282-8827 [3] PLUG  
 
#SEBP67621227
 

360-7935: HYDRAULIC AR

360-7935 HYDRAULIC AR
S/N EMB1-1192
PART OF 360-7932 COMMON AR
i05786541 SEBP6762
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 950M WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  360-0305 Y [1] CONTROL GP-SERVICE BRAKE  
  360-0314 Y [1] LINES GP-DIAGNOSTIC  
  360-0315 Y [1] LINES GP-GREASE  
  360-0303 Y [1] LINES GP-HYDRAULIC  
  360-0307 Y [1] LINES GP-OIL COOLER  
  360-0310 Y [1] LINES GP-TORQUE CONV COOLER  
  360-0304 Y [1] PUMP & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC  
  360-0312 Y [1] TANK & MTG GP-HYDRAULIC  
  360-0313 Y [1] VALVE GP-MANUAL  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP67621228
 

373-3891: HYDRAULIC AR

373-3891 HYDRAULIC AR -2-VALVE
S/N EMB250-UP
i05748918 SEBP6762
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 950M WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  367-2601 Y [1] GUARD GP-FRONT  
  360-0302 Y [1] VALVE & MTG GP-MAIN CONTROL  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP67621229
 

373-3892: HYDRAULIC AR

373-3892 HYDRAULIC AR -2-VALVE, RIDE CONTROL
S/N EMB1-UP
PART OF 458-3511, 486-5120, 495-6387, 495-6388, 495-6390, 499-6779 DISTRIBUTION AR
i05749419 SEBP6762
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 950M WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  360-0316 Y [1] CONTROL & LINES GP-RIDE  
  367-2601 Y [1] GUARD GP-FRONT  
  360-0346 Y [1] VALVE & MTG GP-MAIN CONTROL  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 950M :

Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.