AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

365-7285 WHEEL & TIRE AR S/N FBN1-UP AN ATTACHMENT 444F BACKHOE LOADER




POWER TRAIN

WHEEL GP
 
#SEBP68150240
 

365-7285: WHEEL & TIRE AR

365-7285 WHEEL & TIRE AR
S/N FBN1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i04984529 SEBP6815
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 444F BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  372-8385 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (LH)  
  372-8386 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (RH)  
  201-1916 [2] MOUNTING GP-WHEEL  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-5439 [20] WASHER-HARD (21.5X45X6-MM THK)  
  201-1919 M [20] NUT (M20X1.5-THD)  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP68150241
 

365-7286: WHEEL & TIRE AR

365-7286 WHEEL & TIRE AR
S/N FBN1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i04984540 SEBP6815
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 444F BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  372-8387 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (LH)  
  372-8388 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (RH)  
  201-1916 [2] MOUNTING GP-WHEEL  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-5439 [20] WASHER-HARD (21.5X45X6-MM THK)  
  201-1919 M [20] NUT (M20X1.5-THD)  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP68150242
 

365-7287: WHEEL & TIRE AR

365-7287 WHEEL & TIRE AR
S/N FBN1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i04984550 SEBP6815
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 444F BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  372-8389 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (LH)  
  372-8390 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (RH)  
  201-1916 [2] MOUNTING GP-WHEEL  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-5439 [20] WASHER-HARD (21.5X45X6-MM THK)  
  201-1919 M [20] NUT (M20X1.5-THD)  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP68150243
 

365-7288: WHEEL & TIRE AR

365-7288 WHEEL & TIRE AR
S/N FBN1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i04984656 SEBP6815
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 444F BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  372-8391 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (LH)  
  372-8392 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (RH)  
  201-1916 [2] MOUNTING GP-WHEEL  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-5439 [20] WASHER-HARD (21.5X45X6-MM THK)  
  201-1919 M [20] NUT (M20X1.5-THD)  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP68150244
 

372-8379: WHEEL & TIRE GP

372-8379 WHEEL & TIRE GP -LH
S/N FBN1-UP
(15X24)
PART OF 365-7282 WHEEL & TIRE AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i04982172 SEBP6815
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 444F BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  201-1920 Y [1] VALVE GP-TIRE  
  250-1738 [1] TIRE (440/80-R24)  
  372-8393 [1] WHEEL AS  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP68150245
 

372-8380: WHEEL & TIRE GP

372-8380 WHEEL & TIRE GP -RH
S/N FBN1-UP
(15 X 24)
PART OF 365-7282 WHEEL & TIRE AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i04984393 SEBP6815
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 444F BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  201-1920 Y [1] VALVE GP-TIRE  
  250-1738 [1] TIRE (440/80-R24)  
  372-8393 [1] WHEEL AS  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP68150246
 

372-8381: WHEEL & TIRE GP

372-8381 WHEEL & TIRE GP -LH
S/N FBN1-UP
(15 X 24)
PART OF 365-7283 WHEEL & TIRE AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i04984451 SEBP6815
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 444F BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  201-1920 Y [1] VALVE GP-TIRE  
  282-3877 [1] TIRE (440/80-R24)  
  372-8393 [1] WHEEL AS  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP68150247
 

372-8382: WHEEL & TIRE GP

372-8382 WHEEL & TIRE GP -RH
S/N FBN1-UP
(15 X 24)
PART OF 365-7283 WHEEL & TIRE AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i04984469 SEBP6815
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 444F BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  201-1920 Y [1] VALVE GP-TIRE  
  282-3877 [1] TIRE (440/80-R24)  
  372-8393 [1] WHEEL AS  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP68150248
 

372-8383: WHEEL & TIRE GP

372-8383 WHEEL & TIRE GP -LH
S/N FBN1-UP
(15 X 24)
PART OF 365-7284 WHEEL & TIRE AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i04984472 SEBP6815
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 444F BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  201-1920 Y [1] VALVE GP-TIRE  
  303-0444 [1] TIRE (15-R24)  
  372-8393 [1] WHEEL AS  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP68150249
 

372-8384: WHEEL & TIRE GP

372-8384 WHEEL & TIRE GP -RH
S/N FBN1-UP
(15 X 24)
PART OF 365-7284 WHEEL & TIRE AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i04984473 SEBP6815
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 444F BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  201-1920 Y [1] VALVE GP-TIRE  
  303-0444 [1] TIRE (15-R24)  
  372-8393 [1] WHEEL AS  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 444F :

Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.