AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

488-1377 VALVE GP-SOLENOID S/N LYK1-UP 12-VOLT PART OF 426-4366 CONTROL GP-TRANSMISSION HYD AN ATTACHMENT 434F2




ELECTRICAL AND STARTING SYSTEM

VALVE GP
 
#SEBP68300380
 

488-1377: VALVE GP-SOLENOID

488-1377 VALVE GP-SOLENOID
S/N LYK1-UP
12-VOLT
PART OF 426-4366 CONTROL GP-TRANSMISSION HYD
AN ATTACHMENT
i07319769 SEBP6830
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 434F2 BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 280-7012 [2] SOLENOID AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  6V-8399 [1] SEAL-O-RING  
  274-4560 [1] NUT-SELF LOCKING  
2. 324-2579 [2] COIL AS (12-VOLT)  
3. 8L-2779 [4] SEAL-O-RING  
4. 336-7526 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
5. 336-7529 [2] SEAL-O-RING  
6. 8L-6565 [1] PIN-SPRING  
 
#SEBP68300381
 

201-1920: VALVE GP-TIRE

201-1920 VALVE GP-TIRE
S/N LYK1-UP
PART OF 529-8632 TIRE & RIM GP, 372-8383, 372-8384, 372-8389, 372-8390, 372-8391, 372-8392, 447-1463, 447-1464, 476-0363, 476-0364, 529-8627, 529-8628, 529-8631, 529-8635, 529-8636 WHEEL & TIRE GP
AN ATTACHMENT
i01551797 SEBP6830
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 434F2 BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  6D-0337 Y [1] VALVE GP-TIRE  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP68300382
 

6D-0337: VALVE GP-TIRE

6D-0337 VALVE GP-TIRE
S/N LYK1-UP
PART OF 201-1920 VALVE GP-TIRE
AN ATTACHMENT
i00395608 SEBP6830
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 434F2 BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
    (NO SERVICED PARTS)
 
#SEBP68300383
 

365-7284: WHEEL & TIRE AR

365-7284 WHEEL & TIRE AR
S/N LYK1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i04984471 SEBP6830
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 434F2 BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  372-8383 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (LH)  
  372-8384 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (RH)  
  201-1916 [2] MOUNTING GP-WHEEL  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-5439 [20] WASHER-HARD (21.5X45X6-MM THK)  
  201-1919 M [20] NUT (M20X1.5-THD)  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP68300384
 

365-7287: WHEEL & TIRE AR

365-7287 WHEEL & TIRE AR
S/N LYK1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i04984550 SEBP6830
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 434F2 BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  372-8389 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (LH)  
  372-8390 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (RH)  
  201-1916 [2] MOUNTING GP-WHEEL  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-5439 [20] WASHER-HARD (21.5X45X6-MM THK)  
  201-1919 M [20] NUT (M20X1.5-THD)  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP68300385
 

365-7288: WHEEL & TIRE AR

365-7288 WHEEL & TIRE AR
S/N LYK1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i04984656 SEBP6830
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 434F2 BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  372-8391 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (LH)  
  372-8392 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (RH)  
  201-1916 [2] MOUNTING GP-WHEEL  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-5439 [20] WASHER-HARD (21.5X45X6-MM THK)  
  201-1919 M [20] NUT (M20X1.5-THD)  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP68300386
 

447-1462: WHEEL & TIRE AR

447-1462 WHEEL & TIRE AR -4-WHEEL DRIVE
S/N LYK1-UP
CANNOT BE USED WITH MACHINE CONFIGURED WITH 16 INCH BACKHOE OPTION
AN ATTACHMENT
i05833913 SEBP6830
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 434F2 BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  447-1463 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (LH)  
  447-1464 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (RH)  
  201-1916 [2] MOUNTING GP-WHEEL  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-5439 [20] WASHER-HARD (21.5X45X6-MM THK)  
  201-1919 M [20] NUT (M20X1.5-THD)  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP68300387
 

476-0362: WHEEL & TIRE AR

476-0362 WHEEL & TIRE AR
S/N LYK1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i06146655 SEBP6830
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 434F2 BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  476-0363 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (LH)  
  476-0364 Y [2] WHEEL & TIRE GP (RH)  
  201-1916 [2] MOUNTING GP-WHEEL  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-5439 [20] WASHER-HARD (21.5X45X6-MM THK)  
  201-1919 M [20] NUT (M20X1.5-THD)  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP68300388
 

529-8620: WHEEL & TIRE AR

529-8620 WHEEL & TIRE AR
S/N LYK1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i07621292 SEBP6830
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 434F2 BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 529-8630 Y [1] WHEEL & TIRE GP  
2. 529-8634 Y [1] WHEEL & TIRE GP  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP68300389
 

529-8621: WHEEL & TIRE AR

529-8621 WHEEL & TIRE AR
S/N LYK1-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i07572525 SEBP6830
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 434F2 BACKHOE LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 529-8626 Y [1] WHEEL & TIRE GP (REAR)  
2. 529-8630 Y [1] WHEEL & TIRE GP (FRONT)  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 434F2 :

Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.