AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

323-7241 VALVE GP-STABILIZER CONTROL S/N MWC1-406; KKW1-176; RWW1-168 PART OF 463-7113 VALVE & MTG GP-STABILIZER, 450-7426 VALVE GP-STABILIZER CONTROL AN ATTACHMENT TH337C




HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

VALVE GP-CONTROL
 
#SEBP69000430
 

323-7241: VALVE GP-STABILIZER CONTROL

323-7241 VALVE GP-STABILIZER CONTROL
S/N MWC1-406; KKW1-176; RWW1-168
PART OF 463-7113 VALVE & MTG GP-STABILIZER, 450-7426 VALVE GP-STABILIZER CONTROL
AN ATTACHMENT
i05703832 SEBP6900
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 320-9333 [3] BOLT  
2. 320-9334 [3] NUT  
3. 320-9332 [3] WASHER  
4. [1] COVER  
5. [1] HOUSING  
6. 320-8596 [2] SECTION AS  
7. 319-7672 [2] COIL  
8. 320-8599 [2] KIT-RETAINER  
9. 320-8600 [1] SECTION-VALVE  
10. 320-8595 [1] SECTION AS  
11. 320-8593 [2] COIL  
12. 320-8594 [2] KIT-RETAINER  
13. 320-8601 [1] SECTION-VALVE  
14. 340-5927 [1] COIL (12-VOLT)  
15. 456-2226 [1] SOLENOID (STABILIZER CONTROL)  
16. 456-2233 [1] ORIFICE  
 
#SEBP69000431
 

450-7426: VALVE GP-STABILIZER CONTROL

450-7426 VALVE GP-STABILIZER CONTROL
S/N MWC1-406; KKW1-176
PART OF 465-2333 AXLE AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i05691492 SEBP6900
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 298-0462 [6] FITTING-ADAPTER  
2. 298-0492 [1] FITTING-ADAPTER  
3. 5C-2890 M [4] NUT (M6X1-THD)  
4. 323-7241 Y [1] VALVE GP-STABILIZER CONTROL  
5. 8T-4205 [4] WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)  
6. 327-5536 [4] STUD  
7. 298-0466 [2] FITTING-ADAPTER  
8. 298-0472 [1] FITTING-ADAPTER  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP69000432
 

435-3746: BOOM AR

435-3746 BOOM AR
S/N THM1-150; MJR1-270
PART OF 415-1681, 415-1682 COMMON AR
i05748729 SEBP6900
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  442-5097 Y [1] BOOM AR  
  450-9425 Y [1] CYLINDER & MTG GP-BOOM  
  Y [1] LIGHTING GP-BOOM  
  439-1032 Y [1] LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC  
  439-3333 Y [1] LINKAGE GP-WORK TOOL  
  385-6524 Y [1] SENSOR & MTG GP-POSITION (BOOM ANGLE)  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP69000433
 

435-3747: BOOM AR

435-3747 BOOM AR
S/N DJB1-483; MLH1-842; SXJ1-152
PART OF 415-1685, 415-1687, 415-1688 COMMON AR
i05751275 SEBP6900
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  Y [1] BOOM AR  
  441-9719 Y [1] CYLINDER & MTG GP-TILT  
  Y [1] LIGHTING GP-BOOM  
  443-0404 Y [1] LINES GP-AUXILIARY HYDRAULIC  
  436-0404 Y [1] LINKAGE GP-WORK TOOL  
  385-6524 Y [1] SENSOR & MTG GP-POSITION (BOOM ANGLE)  
  436-9825 Y [1] VALVE & MOUNTING GP  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP69000434
 

442-5097: BOOM AR

442-5097 BOOM AR
S/N THM1-150; MJR1-270
PART OF 435-3746 BOOM AR
i05748737 SEBP6900
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8T-4908 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
2. 309-3997 [2] WASHER (8.4X25X2-MM THK)  
3. 329-3671 B [1] SHIM (2-MM THK)  
4. 398-9125 Y [1] BOOM GP (OUTER)  
5. 442-5098 Y [1] BOOM GP (HEAD)  
6. 420-9609 [1] PANEL  
7. 439-3332 Y [1] LINES GP-BOOM  
8. 442-9777 Y [1] CYLINDER & MTG GP-TELESCOPING  
9. 320-8543 Y [1] WIRING GP-BOOM  
10. 440-2944 Y [1] VALVE & MTG GP-FLOW CONTROL  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP69000435
 

443-6277: BOOM AR

443-6277 BOOM AR
S/N DJB1-483; MLH1-842; SXJ1-152
PART OF 435-3747 BOOM AR
i05751473 SEBP6900
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8T-4908 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
2. 309-3997 [2] WASHER (8.4X25X2-MM THK)  
3. 329-3671 B [1] SHIM (2-MM THK)  
4. 320-8543 Y [1] WIRING GP-BOOM  
5. 417-1233 Y [1] BOOM GP (OUTER)  
6. 443-0310 Y [1] BOOM GP (HEAD)  
7. 420-9609 [1] PANEL  
8. 440-6197 Y [1] LINES GP-BOOM  
9. 436-0414 Y [1] CYLINDER & MTG GP-TELESCOPING  
10. 440-2944 Y [1] VALVE & MTG GP-FLOW CONTROL (BOOM CYLINDER)  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP69000436
 

398-9125: BOOM GP

398-9125 BOOM GP -OUTER
S/N THM1-150; MJR1-270
PART OF 442-5097 BOOM AR
i05748750 SEBP6900
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8T-1158 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
2. 323-7244 [2] PAD  
3. 323-7252 [4] SHIM (70-MM THK)  
4. 357-7889 [4] SHIM (70-MM THK)  
5. 357-7890 [2] SHIM (0.5-MM THK)  
6. 329-3672 [2] PAD-WEAR  
7. 320-9266 [2] PAD  
8. 089-7343 [2] SHIM (1.5-MM THK)  
9. 9X-2040 M [4] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
10. 318-7351 [2] BEARING  
12. 316-5536 [2] PAD AS-WEAR  
14. 337-5000 [4] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M12X1.75X25-MM)  
15. 337-8663 [4] SCREW (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
16. 399-7782 [1] BOOM AS  
17. 398-9126 [8] WASHER-HARD (10.5X20X2-MM THK)  
18. 398-9127 [8] WASHER-HARD (13X24X2.5-MM THK)  
19. 172-5291 M [4] SCREW (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP69000437
 

417-1233: BOOM GP

417-1233 BOOM GP -OUTER
S/N DJB1-483; MLH1-842; SXJ1-152
PART OF 443-6277 BOOM AR
i05751521 SEBP6900
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 172-5291 M [1] SCREW (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
2. 9X-2040 M [1] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
3. 337-5000 [1] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M12X1.75X25-MM)  
4. 323-7244 [2] PAD  
5. 398-9126 [1] WASHER-HARD (10.5X20X2-MM THK)  
6. 398-9127 [1] WASHER-HARD (13X24X2.5-MM THK)  
7. 323-7252 [4] SHIM (70-MM THK)  
8. 357-7889 [1] SHIM (70-MM THK)  
9. 320-9266 [2] PAD  
10. 417-1234 [1] BOOM GP (OUTER)  
11. 318-7351 [2] BEARING  
12. 357-7890 [1] SHIM (0.5-MM THK)  
13. 089-7343 [2] SHIM (1.5-MM THK)  
14. 329-3672 [2] PAD-WEAR  
15. 337-8663 [1] SCREW (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
16. 316-5536 [2] PAD AS-WEAR  
17. 8T-1158 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP69000438
 

442-5098: BOOM GP

442-5098 BOOM GP -HEAD
S/N THM1-150; MJR1-270
PART OF 442-5097 BOOM AR
i05749300 SEBP6900
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 7X-2537 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X35-MM)  
2. 303-4786 [2] WASHER (8.4X17X1.5-MM THK)  
3. 323-7250 [2] PAD  
4. 323-7252 [1] SHIM (70-MM THK)  
5. 357-7889 [1] SHIM (70-MM THK)  
6. 357-7890 B [2] SHIM (0.5-MM THK)  
7. 089-7343 [2] SHIM (1.5-MM THK)  
8. 1S-0994 [1] CLIP  
9. 9X-2040 M [3] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
10. 318-7351 [2] BEARING  
12. 316-5536 [1] PAD AS-WEAR  
13. 337-5000 B [2] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M12X1.75X25-MM)  
14. 241-1830 M [2] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M12X1.75X45-MM)  
15. 172-5291 M [1] SCREW (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
16. 337-8663 [4] SCREW (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
17. 337-4013 [2] BRACKET AS  
18. 337-4014 [2] SPACER (9X12X18-MM THK)  
19. 389-2592 [1] PAD  
20. 389-2593 [1] PAD  
21. 389-2589 B [1] SHIM (1.5-MM THK)  
22. 389-2590 B [2] SHIM (0.5-MM THK)  
23. 488-5887 [1] CHANNEL AS (RH)  
24. 488-5888 [1] CHANNEL AS (LH)  
25. 398-9126 B [14] WASHER-HARD (10.5X20X2-MM THK)  
26. 398-9127 B [12] WASHER-HARD (13X24X2.5-MM THK)  
27. 399-7801 [1] BOOM AS (INNER)  
28. 469-4570 Y [1] FILM GP  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP69000439
 

443-0310: BOOM GP

443-0310 BOOM GP -HEAD
S/N DJB1-483; MLH1-842; SXJ1-152
PART OF 443-6277 BOOM AR
i05751635 SEBP6900
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 7X-2537 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X35-MM)  
2. 8T-4224 [2] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
3. 323-7250 [2] PAD  
4. 323-7252 [1] SHIM (70-MM THK)  
5. 357-7889 [1] SHIM (70-MM THK)  
6. 357-7890 [1] SHIM (0.5-MM THK)  
7. 089-7343 [2] SHIM (1.5-MM THK)  
8. 1S-0994 [1] CLIP  
9. 9X-2040 M [3] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
10. 318-7351 [2] BEARING  
11. 469-4570 Y [1] FILM GP  
12. 316-5536 [1] PAD AS-WEAR  
13. 337-5000 [1] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M12X1.75X25-MM)  
14. 241-1830 M [2] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M12X1.75X45-MM)  
15. 172-5291 M [7] SCREW (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
16. 337-8663 [1] SCREW (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
17. 337-4013 [2] BRACKET AS  
18. 337-4014 [2] SPACER (9X12X18-MM THK)  
19. 488-5890 [1] CHANNEL AS  
20. 488-5891 [1] CHANNEL AS  
21. 389-2592 [1] PAD  
22. 389-2593 [1] PAD  
23. 389-2589 [2] SHIM (1.5-MM THK)  
24. 389-2590 [1] SHIM (0.5-MM THK)  
25. 398-9126 [1] WASHER-HARD (10.5X20X2-MM THK)  
26. 398-9127 [1] WASHER-HARD (13X24X2.5-MM THK)  
27. 399-7805 [1] BOOM AS (INNER)  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog TH337C :

Truck sale:

 
On Request 
Caterpillar TH337C, Construction
- telehandler
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR S.A.S.
Belgium
55,875 USD 
Caterpillar TH337C, , Bau-Und Bergbauausrüstung
- telehandler
ZEPPELIN BAUMASCHINEN
Germany
45,042 USD 
Caterpillar TH337C, , Bau-Und Bergbauausrüstung
- telehandler
ZEPPELIN BAUMASCHINEN
Germany
 
CATERPILLAR TH337C 2014
- TELEHANDLER
ZEPPELIN BAUMASCHINEN
Gebrauchtmaschinen Pool Karl-Bröger-Strasse 8 - Alsfeld
 
CATERPILLAR TH337C 2015
- TELEHANDLER
ZEPPELIN POWER SYSTEMS
>
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.