AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

252-1454 FORK GP-PALLET S/N THM1-150 1070-MM LENGTH AN ATTACHMENT TH337C TELEHANDLER




WORK TOOLS

FORK GP
 
#SEBP69000520
 

252-1454: FORK GP-PALLET

252-1454 FORK GP-PALLET
S/N THM1-150
1070-MM LENGTH
AN ATTACHMENT
i02091090 SEBP6900
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  2L-1701 [1] BOLT (5/8-18X1.5-IN)  
 
#SEBP69000521
 

252-1456: FORK GP-PALLET

252-1456 FORK GP-PALLET
S/N THM1-150
100-MM (3.9-IN) X 50-MM (2-IN) X 1525-MM (60-IN). NOT FOR USE IN NACD REGION AND AUSTRALIA.
AN ATTACHMENT AND FIELD INSTALLATION
i02091187 SEBP6900
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 2L-1701 [1] BOLT (5/8-18X1.5-IN)  
 
#SEBP69000522
 

252-1460: FORK GP-PALLET

252-1460 FORK GP-PALLET
S/N THM1-150
50-MM (2-IN) X 50-MM (2-IN) X 1220-MM (48-IN)
FIELD INSTALLATION
i02091196 SEBP6900
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  2L-1701 [1] BOLT (5/8-18X1.5-IN)  
 
#SEBP69000523
 

163-4263: HANDLER AR-BALE

163-4263 HANDLER AR-BALE
S/N THM1-150
AN ATTACHMENT
i01743580 SEBP6900
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 154-2704 [1] PLATE-INSTRUCTION (BUCKET SPECIFICATIONS)  
2. 159-8035 [2] FILM-WARNING (CRUSH HAZARD, STAY BACK)  
4. 164-9989 [2] FILM-WARNING (CRUSH HAZARD)  
5. 168-8389 [4] TACK (METAL)  
6. 196-7556 [2] ARM  
7. 196-7557 [2] PLATE  
8. 196-9110 Y [1] LINES GP-CONNECTING  
9. 196-9111 Y [1] HANDLER GP-BALE  
10. 196-9126 [10] SPIKE  
11. 6V-7688 M [4] LOCKNUT (M20X2.5-THD)  
12. 6V-7744 M [10] LOCKNUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
13. 7X-2557 M [4] BOLT (M16X2X140-MM)  
14. 8C-8478 M [4] BOLT (M20X2.5X140-MM)  
15. 8T-4123 [4] WASHER (3.62X5.75X0.375-MM THK)  
16. 8T-4185 M [10] BOLT (M10X1.5X50-MM)  
17. 9X-8244 M [4] LOCKNUT (M16X2-THD)  
18. 9X-8257 [4] WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP69000524
 

196-9111: HANDLER GP-BALE

196-9111 HANDLER GP-BALE
S/N THM1-150
PART OF 163-4263 HANDLER AR-BALE
AN ATTACHMENT
i01743830 SEBP6900
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 191-4462 [6] FITTING-GREASE  
2. 196-9114 [1] FRAME  
3. 196-9115 [1] ARM  
4. 196-9116 [1] ARM  
5. 196-9117 [2] PIN-PIVOT  
6. 196-9118 [8] BEARING  
7. 196-9120 [2] PIN  
8. 196-9121 [2] SPACER  
9. 196-9124 [1] CYLINDER GP-HYDRAULIC  
10. 196-9125 [2] PIN  
11. 6V-7744 M [2] LOCKNUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
12. 8T-4121 [2] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
13. 8T-4186 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X40-MM)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP69000525
 

456-0465: HOOK GP-LIFTING

456-0465 HOOK GP-LIFTING
S/N THM1-150
AN ATTACHMENT
i05689329 SEBP6900
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 169-3943 [2] BLOCK  
2. 180-7826 [1] HOOK  
3. 180-7827 [1] CLEVIS  
4. 8T-6868 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X80-MM)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP69000526
 

372-7705: PLATFORM GP-ACCESS

372-7705 PLATFORM GP-ACCESS
S/N KKW1-176; RRW1-217; RWW1-168
1.8-M
PART OF 354-0474 PLATFORM GP-OPERATOR
AN ATTACHMENT
i05736970 SEBP6900
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 455-5762 [1] BRACKET  
2. 128-4249 [1] LOCKWASHER  
3. 180-9214 [1] NUT (1-11/16-18-THD)  
4. 335-8023 [1] WASHER-THRUST (38.4X88.9X4.8-MM THK)  
5. 335-8024 [2] WASHER-THRUST (32.1X60.3X3.2-MM THK)  
6. 297-7029 [4] SCREW (3/8-16X0.75-IN)  
7. 8T-4138 M [1] BOLT (M6X1X20-MM)  
8. 7X-2533 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X35-MM)  
9. 118-6503 M [3] BOLT (M6X1X55-MM)  
10. 7X-0465 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X100-MM)  
11. 8T-7329 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X55-MM)  
12. 8T-4183 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
13. 7X-2555 M [4] BOLT (M16X2X80-MM)  
14. 5C-9553 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
15. 7X-2536 M [3] BOLT (M8X1.25X14-MM)  
16. 8T-4136 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
17. 8T-4196 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
18. 330-8285 [1] BRACKET  
19. 330-8286 [2] BRACKET  
20. 330-8287 [2] BRACKET  
21. 330-8290 [4] SPACER  
22. 7K-1181 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
23. 330-8291 [1] CLAMP  
24. 330-8292 [3] CLAMP  
25. 354-0488 [1] PLATE-LOCK  
26. 330-8293 [1] CLAMP  
27. 330-8294 [1] PLATE  
28. 330-8295 [1] CONTROL GP-ELECTRONIC  
29. 330-8296 [2] CYLINDER AS  
30. 323-5623 [2] FITTING  
32. 303-4779 [8] LOCKNUT  
33. 309-9184 M [3] LOCKNUT (M8X1.25-THD)  
34. 335-8069 M [4] LOCKNUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
35. 329-3356 M [2] NUT (M12X1.75-THD)  
36. 8T-4778 M [4] LOCKNUT (M16X2-THD)  
37. 6V-8187 [2] NUT (1/4-28-THD)  
38. 248-9997 M [8] NUT-BRASS (M12X1.75-THD)  
39. 455-5748 [1] PLATFORM  
40. 309-4323 [2] ROD  
41. 8T-1159 M [12] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
42. 9X-6032 M [6] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
43. 330-8301 [2] SHIELD  
44. 323-7231 [4] TIE-CABLE  
45. 326-9026 [1] VALVE AS-CHECK  
  335-2084 [2] VALVE-RELIEF  
  335-2086 [2] VALVE-CHECK  
  335-2088 [1] PISTON-PILOT  
  341-7110 [4] KIT-SEAL  
46. 330-8302 [4] WASHER (23.8X44.5X3.4-MM THK)  
47. 330-8303 [2] WASHER (38.2X50.8X3.2-MM THK)  
48. 5W-1417 [15] WASHER (6.4X18X1.6-MM THK)  
49. 8T-4224 [10] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
50. 8T-4121 [4] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
51. 8T-4222 [8] WASHER-PLATED (11X32X2.5-MM THK)  
52. 9X-8257 B [1] WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)  
53. 298-7392 [8] WASHER-HARD (0.5X1.1X0.19-MM THK)  
54. 298-7393 [8] WASHER-HARD (16.7X31.8X4.7-MM THK)  
55. 330-8306 [1] HARNESS AS-WIRING  
  [1] CONNECTOR  
  155-2255 [1] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (12-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
  155-2253 [1] PLUG AS-CONNECTOR  
56. 354-7618 [1] CLAMP  
57. 309-6310 [1] PLATE  
58. 330-8307 [1] CLAMP  
59. 340-5953 [1] CAP-DUST  
60. 340-5954 [1] CAP-DUST  
61. 153-2994 [2] COUPLING (FEMALE)  
62. 153-2995 [2] COUPLING (MALE)  
63. 330-8308 [1] HARNESS AS-WIRING  
64. 8T-4648 M [8] BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)  
65. 331-0904 [2] PIN  
66. 331-0905 [4] TRUNNION  
67. 331-0906 [2] RING  
69. 331-0913 [1] SUPPORT AS  
70. 330-8313 [2] CHANNEL  
71. 123-4955 [2] BOLT (7/8-14X3-IN)  
72. 327-7711 Y [1] PLATE & FILM GP  
73. 331-0915 [1] PANEL  
74. 336-8810 [2] PIN AS  
75. 336-8811 [2] BEARING  
76. 336-8812 [1] SHIM (6-MM THK)  
77. 436-6861 [1] BRACKET GP-MOUNTING  
  8T-4189 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
  303-4786 [2] WASHER (8.4X17X1.5-MM THK)  
  357-3304 [1] BRACKET  
  372-7704 [1] PLATE AS-PLATFORM  
78. 330-8319 [4] GAUGE (STRAIN)  
79. 300-6101 [17] STRAP  
80. 330-8318 [1] SWITCH (PROXIMITY)  
81. 370-7750 [1] CAP-DUST  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP69000527
 

372-7706: PLATFORM GP-ACCESS

372-7706 PLATFORM GP-ACCESS -SWIVEL
S/N KKW1-176; RRW1-217; RWW1-168
PART OF 354-0475 PLATFORM GP-OPERATOR
AN ATTACHMENT
i05736991 SEBP6900
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 455-5762 [1] BRACKET  
2. 128-4249 [1] LOCKWASHER  
3. 180-9214 [1] NUT (1-11/16-18-THD)  
4. 335-8023 [1] WASHER-THRUST (38.4X88.9X4.8-MM THK)  
5. 335-8024 [2] WASHER-THRUST (32.1X60.3X3.2-MM THK)  
6. 8T-4138 M [1] BOLT (M6X1X20-MM)  
7. 7X-2533 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X35-MM)  
8. 118-6503 M [3] BOLT (M6X1X55-MM)  
9. 7X-0465 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X100-MM)  
10. 8T-7329 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X55-MM)  
11. 8T-4183 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
12. 6V-3823 M [8] BOLT (M12X1.75X60-MM)  
13. 7X-2555 M [4] BOLT (M16X2X80-MM)  
14. 7X-2536 M [3] BOLT (M8X1.25X14-MM)  
15. 8T-7547 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X30-MM)  
16. 8T-4136 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
17. 8T-4196 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
18. 8T-4139 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
19. 330-8285 [1] BRACKET  
20. 330-8320 [1] BRACKET  
21. 330-8290 [4] SPACER  
22. 7K-1181 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
23. 330-8291 [1] CLAMP  
24. 330-8292 [3] CLAMP  
25. 354-0488 [1] PLATE-LOCK  
26. 330-8293 [1] CLAMP  
27. 330-8294 [1] PLATE  
28. 330-8295 [1] CONTROL GP-ELECTRONIC  
29. 330-8296 [2] CYLINDER AS  
30. 323-5623 [2] FITTING  
31. 330-8321 [1] GROMMET  
33. 303-4779 [6] LOCKNUT  
34. 309-9184 M [5] LOCKNUT (M8X1.25-THD)  
35. 335-8069 M [6] LOCKNUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
36. 329-3356 M [4] NUT (M12X1.75-THD)  
38. 8T-4778 M [4] LOCKNUT (M16X2-THD)  
39. 6V-8187 [2] NUT (1/4-28-THD)  
40. 248-9997 M [8] NUT-BRASS (M12X1.75-THD)  
41. 309-4323 [2] ROD  
42. 8T-1159 M [12] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
43. 9X-6032 M [6] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
44. 323-7231 [4] TIE-CABLE  
45. 326-9026 [1] VALVE AS-CHECK  
  335-2084 [2] VALVE-RELIEF  
  335-2086 [2] VALVE-CHECK  
  335-2088 [1] PISTON-PILOT  
  341-7110 [4] KIT-SEAL  
    (EACH INCLUDES O-RINGS)
46. 330-8302 [4] WASHER (23.8X44.5X3.4-MM THK)  
47. 330-8303 [2] WASHER (38.2X50.8X3.2-MM THK)  
48. 5W-1417 [11] WASHER (6.4X18X1.6-MM THK)  
49. 8T-4224 [14] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
50. 8T-4121 [8] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
51. 8T-4222 [4] WASHER-PLATED (11X32X2.5-MM THK)  
52. 8T-4223 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
53. 9X-8257 B [1] WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)  
54. 298-7392 [8] WASHER-HARD (0.5X1.1X0.19-MM THK)  
55. 298-7393 [8] WASHER-HARD (16.7X31.8X4.7-MM THK)  
56. 330-8306 [1] HARNESS AS-WIRING (ACCESS PLATFORM)  
  155-2255 [1] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (12-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
  155-2253 [1] PLUG AS-CONNECTOR  
  [1] CONNECTOR  
57. 354-7618 [1] CLAMP  
58. 309-6310 [1] PLATE  
59. 330-8307 [1] CLAMP  
60. 340-5953 [1] CAP-DUST  
61. 340-5954 [1] CAP-DUST  
62. 153-2994 [2] COUPLING (FEMALE)  
63. 153-2995 [2] COUPLING (MALE)  
64. 330-8308 [1] HARNESS AS-WIRING (ACCESS PLATFORM)  
65. 330-8323 [1] PLATFORM AS  
66. 330-8324 [2] CHANNEL  
67. 331-0902 [1] PLATFORM AS  
68. 331-0904 [2] PIN  
69. 331-0905 [4] TRUNNION  
70. 331-0906 [2] RING  
72. 123-4955 [2] BOLT (7/8-14X3-IN)  
73. 327-7712 Y [1] PLATE & FILM GP  
74. 331-0915 [1] PANEL  
75. 336-8810 [2] PIN AS  
76. 336-8811 [2] BEARING  
77. 336-8812 [1] SHIM (6-MM THK)  
78. 436-6861 [1] BRACKET GP-MOUNTING  
  8T-4189 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
  303-4786 [2] WASHER (8.4X17X1.5-MM THK)  
  357-3304 [1] BRACKET  
  372-7704 [1] PLATE AS-PLATFORM  
79. 330-8319 [4] GAUGE  
80. 300-6101 [17] STRAP  
81. 330-8318 [1] SWITCH (PROXIMITY)  
82. 370-7750 [1] CAP-DUST  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP69000528
 

452-9035: AIR CONDITIONER & MOUNTING GP

452-9035 AIR CONDITIONER & MOUNTING GP
S/N THM1-150
PART OF 453-6996 AIR CONDITIONER AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i05684078 SEBP6900
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 315-3834 [1] CABLE  
2. 315-3859 Y [1] PANEL GP-CONTROL  
3. 452-9246 Y [1] AIR CONDITIONER GP  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP69000529
 

453-6996: AIR CONDITIONER AR

453-6996 AIR CONDITIONER AR
S/N THM1-150
PART OF 453-7590, 453-7591 AIR CONDITIONER AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i05738718 SEBP6900
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8T-4196 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
2. 8T-5436 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X130-MM)  
3. 5C-9553 M [4] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
4. 8T-4189 M [3] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
5. 8T-7547 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X30-MM)  
6. 7K-1181 [1] STRAP-CABLE  
7. 335-8069 M [3] LOCKNUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
8. 5W-1417 [4] WASHER (6.4X18X1.6-MM THK)  
9. 8T-4224 [5] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
10. 309-3997 [2] WASHER (8.4X25X2-MM THK)  
11. 8T-4121 [7] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
12. 303-4787 [4] WASHER (6.1X11.8X1.6-MM THK)  
13. 465-8546 [1] FILM-INSTRUCTION (REFRIGERANT)  
14. 132-5789 [1] CLIP  
15. 314-5620 [1] LEVER  
16. 397-9238 Y [1] MOUNTING GP-AIR CONDITIONER  
17. 396-8782 Y [1] COVER GP-AIR CONDITIONER (CAB, REAR)  
18. 452-9031 [1] COMPRESSOR AS  
19. 452-9032 [1] BELT  
20. 430-4115 [1] BRACKET AS  
21. 426-2508 Y [1] CONDENSER GP-REFRIGERANT  
22. 452-9033 [1] BRACKET AS  
23. 444-0110 Y [1] HARNESS AS-WIRING (AIR CONDITIONER)  
24. 452-9035 Y [1] AIR CONDITIONER & MOUNTING GP  
25. 453-4297 Y [1] LINES GP-AIR CONDITIONER  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog TH337C :

Truck sale:

 
On Request 
Caterpillar TH337C, Construction
- telehandler
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR S.A.S.
Belgium
55,875 USD 
Caterpillar TH337C, , Bau-Und Bergbauausrüstung
- telehandler
ZEPPELIN BAUMASCHINEN
Germany
45,042 USD 
Caterpillar TH337C, , Bau-Und Bergbauausrüstung
- telehandler
ZEPPELIN BAUMASCHINEN
Germany
 
CATERPILLAR TH337C 2014
- TELEHANDLER
ZEPPELIN BAUMASCHINEN
Gebrauchtmaschinen Pool Karl-Bröger-Strasse 8 - Alsfeld
 
CATERPILLAR TH337C 2015
- TELEHANDLER
ZEPPELIN POWER SYSTEMS
>
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.