AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

465-6575 BRACKET GP-MOUNTING S/N XCJ1-UP PART OF 336-0000 HOOD & GUARD GP 950M WHEEL LOADER




FRAME AND BODY

BRACKET GP
 
#SEBP69930710
 

465-6575: BRACKET GP-MOUNTING

465-6575 BRACKET GP-MOUNTING
S/N XCJ1-UP
PART OF 336-0000 HOOD & GUARD GP
i06537374 SEBP6993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 950M WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 451-1558 [1] BLOCK AS  
2. 465-6574 [1] BRACKET  
3. 7X-7729 [4] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
4. 344-5675 M [2] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
5. 8T-4182 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X45-MM)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP69930711
 

465-6580: BRACKET GP-MOUNTING

465-6580 BRACKET GP-MOUNTING
S/N XCJ1-UP
PART OF 336-0000 HOOD & GUARD GP
i06537436 SEBP6993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 950M WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 451-1558 [1] BLOCK AS  
2. 465-6581 [1] BRACKET  
3. 7X-7729 [4] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
4. 344-5675 M [2] NUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
5. 8T-4182 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X45-MM)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP69930712
 

484-8832: BRACKET GP-MOUNTING

484-8832 BRACKET GP-MOUNTING
S/N XCJ10101-UP
PART OF 506-4369 BRACKET GP-MOUNTING, 458-3508 ROADING AR
i06902512 SEBP6993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 950M WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6C-7224 [2] BRACKET AS  
2. 6C-7227 [2] CHOCK-WHEEL  
3. 454-7767 [2] BRACKET AS  
    (EACH INCLUDES)
  8T-3612 M [8] NUT-WELD (M8X1.25-THD)  
4. 7X-7729 [4] WASHER (11X25X3-MM THK)  
5. 8T-4136 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
6. 8T-4189 M [8] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
7. 8T-4224 [8] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP69930713
 

506-4369: BRACKET GP-MOUNTING

506-4369 BRACKET GP-MOUNTING
S/N XCJ10101-UP
i06902543 SEBP6993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 950M WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 484-8832 Y [1] BRACKET GP-MOUNTING (WHEEL CHOCK)  
2. 464-7871 [1] BOSS GP-REAR FRAME  
  8X-4903 [2] BLOCK  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP69930714
 

360-8062: CONVERSION AR-ROADING

360-8062 CONVERSION AR-ROADING
S/N XCJ1-UP
JAPANESE MARKET
CANNOT BE USED WITH @@@@@360-8061@@@@@
i06815332 SEBP6993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 950M WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  462-6970 Y [1] ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC  
  Y [1] FILM GP (ROADING)  
  396-5458 Y [1] FILM GP  
  396-5461 Y [1] FILM GP  
  446-8296 Y [1] LIGHTING GP-ROADING  
  458-2291 Y [1] MOUNTING GP-REGISTRATION  
  461-5058 Y [1] PLUG GP-CONNECTOR (ROADING)  
  394-2475 Y [1] WIRING GP-CONTROL  
   
  396-7294 [1] FILM-INFORMATION (REGISTRATION, 950M)  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP69930715
 

497-0917: CONVERSION AR-ROADING

497-0917 CONVERSION AR-ROADING
S/N XCJ1-UP
i06914707 SEBP6993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 950M WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  497-3623 Y [1] CONVERSION AR-ROADING  
  396-7294 [1] FILM-INFORMATION (REGISTRATION, 950M)  
    (ON THE VERTICAL SURFACE OF THE LEST HAND FENDER ABOVE MUDFLAP 50-MM TOP OF LOWER TREAD PLATE AND 50-MM OUTMOST WALL OF THE LEFT HAND FENDER)
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP69930716
 

497-3623: CONVERSION AR-ROADING

497-3623 CONVERSION AR-ROADING
S/N XCJ1-UP
JAPANESE MARKET
PART OF 497-0917 CONVERSION AR-ROADING
i06592308 SEBP6993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 950M WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  462-6970 Y [1] ACCUMULATOR GP-HYDRAULIC  
  Y [1] FILM GP (ROADING)  
  396-5458 Y [1] FILM GP  
  396-5461 Y [1] FILM GP  
  446-8296 Y [1] LIGHTING GP-ROADING  
  458-2291 Y [1] MOUNTING GP-REGISTRATION  
  461-5058 Y [1] PLUG GP-CONNECTOR (ROADING)  
  394-2475 Y [1] WIRING GP-CONTROL  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP69930717
 

393-0069: COUNTERWEIGHT GP

393-0069 COUNTERWEIGHT GP
S/N XCJ1-UP
i06530661 SEBP6993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 950M WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 162-7120 [1] PIN  
2. 393-0070 [1] COUNTERWEIGHT (RH)  
3. 393-0071 [1] COUNTERWEIGHT (LH)  
4. 115-5669 [1] PIN  
5. 7X-2584 M [8] BOLT (M30X3.5X140-MM)  
6. 7X-2552 M [4] BOLT (M16X2X30-MM)  
7. 9X-8257 [4] WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)  
8. 9X-8258 [8] WASHER (33X56X6-MM THK)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP69930718
 

393-0072: COUNTERWEIGHT GP

393-0072 COUNTERWEIGHT GP
S/N XCJ1-UP
PART OF 512-0848, 513-5377 DISTRIBUTION AR
i06544894 SEBP6993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 950M WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 162-7120 [1] PIN  
2. 393-0073 [1] COUNTERWEIGHT (RH)  
3. 393-0074 [1] COUNTERWEIGHT (LH)  
4. 115-5669 [1] PIN  
5. 130-0099 M [8] BOLT (M30X3.5X130-MM)  
6. 7X-2552 M [2] BOLT (M16X2X30-MM)  
7. 9X-8257 [2] WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)  
8. 9X-8258 [8] WASHER (33X56X6-MM THK)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP69930719
 

436-2371: COVER & PLUG GP

436-2371 COVER & PLUG GP
S/N XCJ1-UP
PART OF 464-6672, 464-6673, 464-6674, 464-6675, 464-6676 FENDER AR-ROADING
i06534986 SEBP6993
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your 950M WHEEL LOADER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 436-2370 [14] PLUG  

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog 950M :

Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.