AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

443-6277 BOOM AR S/N DJB484-UP; SXJ153-UP PART OF 435-3747 BOOM AR TH337C TELEHANDLER




IMPLEMENTS

BOOM GP
 
#SEBP71660640
 

443-6277: BOOM AR

443-6277 BOOM AR
S/N DJB484-UP; SXJ153-UP
PART OF 435-3747 BOOM AR
i05751473 SEBP7166
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8T-4908 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
2. 309-3997 [2] WASHER (8.4X25X2-MM THK)  
3. 329-3671 B [1] SHIM (2-MM THK)  
4. 320-8543 Y [1] WIRING GP-BOOM  
5. 417-1233 Y [1] BOOM GP (OUTER)  
6. 443-0310 Y [1] BOOM GP (HEAD)  
7. 420-9609 [1] PANEL  
8. 440-6197 Y [1] LINES GP-BOOM  
9. 436-0414 Y [1] CYLINDER & MTG GP-TELESCOPING  
10. 440-2944 Y [1] VALVE & MTG GP-FLOW CONTROL (BOOM CYLINDER)  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP71660641
 

398-9125: BOOM GP

398-9125 BOOM GP -OUTER
S/N DJB484-UP; SXJ153-UP
FIELD INSTALLATION
i05748750 SEBP7166
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8T-1158 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
2. 323-7244 [2] PAD  
3. 323-7252 [4] SHIM (70-MM THK)  
4. 357-7889 [4] SHIM (70-MM THK)  
5. 357-7890 [2] SHIM (0.5-MM THK)  
6. 329-3672 [2] PAD-WEAR  
7. 320-9266 [2] PAD  
8. 089-7343 [2] SHIM (1.5-MM THK)  
9. 9X-2040 M [4] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
10. 318-7351 [2] BEARING  
12. 316-5536 [2] PAD AS-WEAR  
14. 337-5000 [4] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M12X1.75X25-MM)  
15. 337-8663 M [4] SCREW (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
16. 399-7782 [1] BOOM AS  
17. 398-9126 [8] WASHER-HARD (10.5X20X2-MM THK)  
18. 398-9127 [8] WASHER-HARD (13X24X2.5-MM THK)  
19. 172-5291 M [4] SCREW (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP71660642
 

417-1233: BOOM GP

417-1233 BOOM GP -OUTER
S/N DJB484-UP; SXJ153-UP
PART OF 443-6277 BOOM AR
i05751521 SEBP7166
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 172-5291 M [1] SCREW (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
2. 9X-2040 M [1] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
3. 337-5000 [1] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M12X1.75X25-MM)  
4. 323-7244 [2] PAD  
5. 398-9126 [1] WASHER-HARD (10.5X20X2-MM THK)  
6. 398-9127 [1] WASHER-HARD (13X24X2.5-MM THK)  
7. 323-7252 [4] SHIM (70-MM THK)  
8. 357-7889 [1] SHIM (70-MM THK)  
9. 320-9266 [2] PAD  
10. 417-1234 [1] BOOM GP (OUTER)  
11. 318-7351 [2] BEARING  
12. 357-7890 [1] SHIM (0.5-MM THK)  
13. 089-7343 [2] SHIM (1.5-MM THK)  
14. 329-3672 [2] PAD-WEAR  
15. 337-8663 M [1] SCREW (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
16. 316-5536 [2] PAD AS-WEAR  
17. 8T-1158 M [4] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP71660643
 

443-0310: BOOM GP

443-0310 BOOM GP -HEAD
S/N DJB484-UP; SXJ153-UP
PART OF 443-6277 BOOM AR
i05751635 SEBP7166
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 7X-2537 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X35-MM)  
2. 8T-4224 [2] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
3. 323-7250 [2] PAD  
4. 323-7252 [1] SHIM (70-MM THK)  
5. 357-7889 [1] SHIM (70-MM THK)  
6. 357-7890 [1] SHIM (0.5-MM THK)  
7. 089-7343 [2] SHIM (1.5-MM THK)  
8. 1S-0994 [1] CLIP (LOOP)  
9. 9X-2040 M [3] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
10. 318-7351 [2] BEARING  
11. 469-4570 Y [1] FILM GP  
12. 316-5536 [1] PAD AS-WEAR  
13. 337-5000 [1] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M12X1.75X25-MM)  
14. 241-1830 M [2] SCREW-TRUSS HEAD (M12X1.75X45-MM)  
15. 172-5291 M [7] SCREW (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
16. 337-8663 M [1] SCREW (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
17. 337-4013 [2] BRACKET AS  
18. 337-4014 [2] SPACER (9X12X18-MM THK)  
19. 488-5890 [1] CHANNEL AS  
20. 488-5891 [1] CHANNEL AS  
21. 389-2592 [1] PAD  
22. 389-2593 [1] PAD  
23. 389-2589 [2] SHIM (1.5-MM THK)  
24. 389-2590 [1] SHIM (0.5-MM THK)  
25. 398-9126 [1] WASHER-HARD (10.5X20X2-MM THK)  
26. 398-9127 [1] WASHER-HARD (13X24X2.5-MM THK)  
27. 399-7805 [1] BOOM AS (INNER)  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP71660644
 

437-5104: INDICATOR GP-BOOM ANGLE

437-5104 INDICATOR GP-BOOM ANGLE -BOOM SWING
S/N DJB484-UP; SXJ153-UP
PART OF 453-5645, 453-5646 LIGHTING GP-ROADING
AN ATTACHMENT AND FIELD INSTALLATION
i05752098 SEBP7166
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 299-0354 [1] GAUGE (TILT ANGLE)(TILT)  
2. 362-0360 [1] FILM-INFORMATION (BOOM ANGLE)  
3. 362-0361 [1] INDICATOR (BOOM ANGLE)  
4. 8T-4224 [3] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
5. 352-4118 [1] PLATE-CERTIFICATION (ROPS, FOPS, AUSTRALIA)  
6. 9X-2480 M [1] BOLT (M6X1X45-MM)  
7. 344-5674 M [1] NUT (M8X1.25-THD)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP71660645
 

436-0404: LINKAGE GP-WORK TOOL

436-0404 LINKAGE GP-WORK TOOL
S/N DJB484-UP; SXJ153-UP
PART OF 435-3747 BOOM AR
i05751290 SEBP7166
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 328-9688 M [3] SCREW (M10X1.5X14-MM)  
2. 323-5623 [4] FITTING  
3. 318-7325 [1] PIN AS  
4. 315-3595 [1] LEVER AS  
5. 7X-0632 [3] WASHER-HARD (11X36X6-MM THK)  
6. 318-7355 [2] BEARING  
7. 315-3638 [1] LINK  
8. 318-7377 [2] PIN AS  
9. 329-3613 [4] BEARING  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP71660646
 

169-3945: BOOM GP-TRUSS

169-3945 BOOM GP-TRUSS
S/N DJB484-UP; SXJ153-UP
PART OF 456-0473 BOOM GP-TRUSS
AN ATTACHMENT
i01667470 SEBP7166
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 9V-2714 [1] HOOK  
2. 9V-2715 [1] SHACKLE AS  
3. 8T-6868 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X80-MM)  
4. 169-3943 [2] BLOCK  
5. 168-8389 [4] TACK (METAL)  
6. 180-3516 [1] PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (MATERIAL HANDLING)  
7. 354-7356 [1] PLATE-CERTIFICATION  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP71660647
 

456-0473: BOOM GP-TRUSS

456-0473 BOOM GP-TRUSS
S/N DJB484-UP; SXJ153-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i05685349 SEBP7166
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8T-6868 M [4] BOLT (M12X1.75X80-MM)  
2. 169-3943 [2] BLOCK  
3. 169-3945 Y [1] BOOM GP-TRUSS  
4. 9V-2714 [1] HOOK  
5. 9V-2715 [1] SHACKLE AS  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP71660648
 

163-4261: BUCKET AR-GENERAL PURPOSE

163-4261 BUCKET AR-GENERAL PURPOSE
S/N DJB484-UP
1-CU M (1.3-CU YD) CAPACITY
FIELD INSTALLATION
i01667413 SEBP7166
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 9R-5320 Y [1] EDGE GP-CUTTING  
2. 187-7395 [1] BUCKET AS  
2A. 9R-5205 [1] EDGE (LH)  
2B. 9R-5206 [1] EDGE (RH)  
2C. 9R-5313 [1] EDGE  
2D. 9R-5832 [2] EDGE  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP71660649
 

219-5515: BUCKET AR-GRAPPLE

219-5515 BUCKET AR-GRAPPLE
S/N DJB484-UP; SXJ153-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i02016232 SEBP7166
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH337C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 154-2704 [1] PLATE-INSTRUCTION (BUCKET SPECIFICATIONS)  
2. 159-8035 [2] FILM-WARNING (CRUSH HAZARD, STAY BACK)  
3. 161-4130 [2] PLATE-IDENTIFICATION (CAT)  
4. 164-9989 [2] FILM-WARNING (CRUSH HAZARD)  
5. 168-8389 [4] TACK (METAL)  
6. 197-3612 Y [1] BUCKET GP-GRAPPLE  
7. 197-3633 Y [1] LINES GP-CONNECTING (GRAPPLE BUCKET)  
8. 230-4277 [1] EDGE-CUTTING  
9. 354-7356 [1] PLATE-CERTIFICATION  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog TH337C :

Truck sale:

 
On Request 
Caterpillar TH337C, Construction
- telehandler
BERGERAT MONNOYEUR S.A.S.
Belgium
55,875 USD 
Caterpillar TH337C, , Bau-Und Bergbauausrüstung
- telehandler
ZEPPELIN BAUMASCHINEN
Germany
45,042 USD 
Caterpillar TH337C, , Bau-Und Bergbauausrüstung
- telehandler
ZEPPELIN BAUMASCHINEN
Germany
 
CATERPILLAR TH337C 2014
- TELEHANDLER
ZEPPELIN BAUMASCHINEN
Gebrauchtmaschinen Pool Karl-Bröger-Strasse 8 - Alsfeld
 
CATERPILLAR TH337C 2015
- TELEHANDLER
ZEPPELIN POWER SYSTEMS
>
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.