AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

519-7226 MOUNTING GP-TUBE -PLATFORM S/N KEK373-UP; RWW169-UP PART OF 372-7707, 372-7708 PLATFORM AR Type 1 AN ATTACHMENT TH414C




WORK TOOLS

PLATFORM GP
 
#SEBP71680510
 

519-7226: MOUNTING GP-TUBE

519-7226 MOUNTING GP-TUBE -PLATFORM
S/N KEK373-UP; RWW169-UP
PART OF 372-7707, 372-7708 PLATFORM AR
Type 1
AN ATTACHMENT
i06984580 SEBP7168
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH414C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 519-6505 [1] TUBE  
2. 5P-2675 [2] BOLT (1/4-20X1.75-IN)  
3. 122-1010 [2] NUT-ACORN (1/4-20-THD)  
4. 519-7222 [2] PLUG  
5. 298-7363 [2] WASHER (0.28X0.63X0.065-IN THK)  
6. 298-7372 [4] WASHER (7.9X18.5X1.7-MM THK)  
 
#SEBP71680511
 

519-7226: MOUNTING GP-TUBE

519-7226 MOUNTING GP-TUBE -PLATFORM
S/N KEK373-UP; RWW169-UP
PART OF 372-7707, 372-7708 PLATFORM AR
Type 2
AN ATTACHMENT
i07395606 SEBP7168
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH414C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 519-6505 [1] TUBE  
2. 7X-2534 CM [2] BOLT (M6X1X50-MM)  
3. 208-8469 CM [2] LOCKNUT (M6X1-THD)  
4. 519-7222 [2] PLUG  
5. 8T-4205 C [2] WASHER-HARD (7.2X14.5X2-MM THK)  
6. 5Y-2425 C [4] WASHER (6.5X17.5X1.5-MM THK)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP71680512
 

372-7705: PLATFORM GP-ACCESS

372-7705 PLATFORM GP-ACCESS
S/N KEK373-UP; RWW169-UP
1.8-M
PART OF 372-7707 PLATFORM AR, 354-0474 PLATFORM GP-OPERATOR
AN ATTACHMENT
i05736970 SEBP7168
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH414C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 455-5762 [1] BRACKET  
2. 128-4249 [1] LOCKWASHER  
3. 180-9214 [1] NUT (1-11/16-18-THD)  
4. 335-8023 [1] WASHER-THRUST (38.4X88.9X4.8-MM THK)  
5. 335-8024 [2] WASHER-THRUST (32.1X60.3X3.2-MM THK)  
6. 297-7029 [4] SCREW (3/8-16X0.75-IN)  
7. 8T-4138 M [1] BOLT (M6X1X20-MM)  
8. 7X-2533 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X35-MM)  
9. 118-6503 M [3] BOLT (M6X1X55-MM)  
10. 7X-0465 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X100-MM)  
11. 8T-7329 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X55-MM)  
12. 8T-4183 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
13. 7X-2555 M [4] BOLT (M16X2X80-MM)  
14. 5C-9553 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
15. 7X-2536 M [3] BOLT (M8X1.25X14-MM)  
16. 8T-4136 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
17. 8T-4196 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
18. 330-8285 [1] BRACKET  
19. 330-8286 [2] BRACKET  
20. 330-8287 [2] BRACKET  
21. 330-8290 [4] SPACER  
22. 7K-1181 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
23. 330-8291 [1] CLAMP  
24. 330-8292 [3] CLAMP  
25. 354-0488 [1] PLATE-LOCK  
26. 330-8293 [1] CLAMP  
27. 330-8294 [1] PLATE  
28. 330-8295 [1] CONTROL GP-ELECTRONIC  
29. 330-8296 [2] CYLINDER AS  
30. 323-5623 [2] FITTING  
32. 303-4779 M [8] LOCKNUT (M6X1-THD)  
33. 309-9184 M [3] LOCKNUT (M8X1.25-THD)  
34. 335-8069 M [4] LOCKNUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
35. 329-3356 M [2] NUT (M12X1.75-THD)  
36. 8T-4778 M [4] LOCKNUT (M16X2-THD)  
37. 6V-8187 [2] NUT (1/4-28-THD)  
38. 248-9997 M [8] NUT-BRASS (M12X1.75-THD)  
39. 455-5748 [1] PLATFORM  
40. 309-4323 [2] ROD  
41. 8T-1159 M [12] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
42. 9X-6032 M [6] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
43. 330-8301 [2] SHIELD  
44. 323-7231 [4] TIE-CABLE  
45. 326-9026 [1] VALVE AS-CHECK  
  335-2084 [2] VALVE-RELIEF  
  335-2086 [2] VALVE-CHECK  
  335-2088 [1] PISTON-PILOT  
  341-7110 [4] KIT-SEAL  
46. 330-8302 [4] WASHER (23.8X44.5X3.4-MM THK)  
47. 330-8303 [2] WASHER (38.2X50.8X3.2-MM THK)  
48. 5W-1417 [15] WASHER (6.4X18X1.6-MM THK)  
49. 8T-4224 [10] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
50. 8T-4121 [4] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
51. 8T-4222 [8] WASHER-PLATED (11X32X2.5-MM THK)  
52. 9X-8257 B [1] WASHER (17.5X30X3.5-MM THK)  
53. 298-7392 [8] WASHER-HARD (0.5X1.1X0.19-MM THK)  
54. 298-7393 [8] WASHER-HARD (16.7X31.8X4.7-MM THK)  
55. 330-8306 [1] HARNESS AS-WIRING  
  [1] CONNECTOR  
  155-2255 [1] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (12-PIN)  
    (INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE & INTERFACE SEAL)
  155-2253 [1] PLUG AS-CONNECTOR  
56. 354-7618 [1] CLAMP  
57. 309-6310 [1] PLATE  
58. 330-8307 [1] CLAMP  
59. 340-5953 [1] CAP-DUST  
60. 340-5954 [1] CAP-DUST  
61. 153-2994 [2] COUPLING (FEMALE)  
62. 153-2995 [2] COUPLING (MALE)  
63. 330-8308 Y [1] HARNESS AS-WIRING (ACCESS PLATFORM)  
64. 8T-4648 M [8] BOLT (M12X1.75X70-MM)  
65. 331-0904 [2] PIN  
66. 331-0905 [4] TRUNNION  
67. 331-0906 [2] RING  
69. 331-0913 [1] SUPPORT AS  
70. 330-8313 [2] CHANNEL  
71. 123-4955 [2] BOLT (7/8-14X3-IN)  
72. 327-7711 Y [1] PLATE & FILM GP  
73. 331-0915 [1] PANEL  
74. 336-8810 [2] PIN AS  
75. 336-8811 [2] BEARING  
76. 336-8812 [1] SHIM (6-MM THK)  
77. 436-6861 [1] BRACKET GP-MOUNTING  
  8T-4189 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
  303-4786 [2] WASHER (8.4X17X1.5-MM THK)  
  357-3304 [1] BRACKET  
  372-7704 [1] PLATE AS-PLATFORM  
78. 330-8319 [4] GAUGE (STRAIN)  
79. 300-6101 [17] STRAP  
80. 330-8318 [1] SWITCH (PROXIMITY)  
81. 370-7750 [1] CAP-DUST  
  B   USE AS REQUIRED
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP71680513
 

372-7706: PLATFORM GP-ACCESS

372-7706 PLATFORM GP-ACCESS -SWIVEL
S/N KEK373-UP; RWW169-UP
PART OF 372-7708, 501-9645 PLATFORM AR, 354-0475, 467-2205 PLATFORM GP-OPERATOR
AN ATTACHMENT
i05736991 SEBP7168
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH414C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 455-5762 [1] BRACKET  
2. 128-4249 [1] LOCKWASHER  
3. 180-9214 [1] NUT (1-11/16-18-THD)  
4. 335-8023 [1] WASHER-THRUST (38.4X88.9X4.8-MM THK)  
5. 335-8024 [2] WASHER-THRUST (32.1X60.3X3.2-MM THK)  
6. 8T-4138 M [1] BOLT (M6X1X20-MM)  
7. 7X-2533 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X35-MM)  
8. 118-6503 M [3] BOLT (M6X1X55-MM)  
9. 7X-0465 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X100-MM)  
10. 8T-7329 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X55-MM)  
11. 8T-4183 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X40-MM)  
12. 6V-3823 M [8] BOLT (M12X1.75X60-MM)  
13. 7X-2555 M [4] BOLT (M16X2X80-MM)  
14. 7X-2536 M [3] BOLT (M8X1.25X14-MM)  
15. 8T-7547 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X30-MM)  
16. 8T-4136 M [4] BOLT (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
17. 8T-4196 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
18. 8T-4139 M [2] BOLT (M12X1.75X30-MM)  
19. 330-8285 [1] BRACKET  
20. 330-8320 [1] BRACKET  
21. 330-8290 [4] SPACER  
22. 7K-1181 [2] STRAP-CABLE  
23. 330-8291 [1] CLAMP  
24. 330-8292 [3] CLAMP  
25. 354-0488 [1] PLATE-LOCK  
26. 330-8293 [1] CLAMP  
27. 330-8294 [1] PLATE  
28. 330-8295 [1] CONTROL GP-ELECTRONIC  
29. 330-8296 [2] CYLINDER AS  
30. 323-5623 [2] FITTING  
31. 330-8321 [1] GROMMET  
33. 303-4779 M [6] LOCKNUT (M6X1-THD)  
34. 309-9184 M [5] LOCKNUT (M8X1.25-THD)  
35. 335-8069 M [6] LOCKNUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
36. 329-3356 M [4] NUT (M12X1.75-THD)  
38. 8T-4778 M [4] LOCKNUT (M16X2-THD)  
39. 6V-8187 [2] NUT (1/4-28-THD)  
40. 248-9997 M [8] NUT-BRASS (M12X1.75-THD)  
41. 309-4323 [2] ROD  
42. 8T-1159 M [12] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X25-MM)  
43. 9X-6032 M [6] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M10X1.5X30-MM)  
45. 326-9026 [1] VALVE AS-CHECK  
  335-2084 [2] VALVE-RELIEF  
  335-2086 [2] VALVE-CHECK  
  335-2088 [1] PISTON-PILOT  
  341-7110 [4] KIT-SEAL  
    (EACH INCLUDES O-RINGS)
46. 330-8302 [4] WASHER (23.8X44.5X3.4-MM THK)  
47. 330-8303 [2] WASHER (38.2X50.8X3.2-MM THK)  
48. 5W-1417 [11] WASHER (6.4X18X1.6-MM THK)  
49. 8T-4224 [14] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
50. 8T-4121 [8] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
51. 8T-4222 [4] WASHER-PLATED (11X32X2.5-MM THK)  
52. 8T-4223 [4] WASHER-HARD (13.5X25.5X3-MM THK)  
54. 298-7392 [8] WASHER-HARD (0.5X1.1X0.19-MM THK)  
55. 298-7393 [8] WASHER-HARD (16.7X31.8X4.7-MM THK)  
56. 330-8306 [1] HARNESS AS-WIRING (ACCESS PLATFORM)  
  155-2255 [1] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (12-PIN)  
  155-2256 [1] KIT-CONNECTING PLUG (12-PIN)  
    (EACH PLUG KIT INCLUDES PLUG AS, WEDGE, & INTERFACE SEAL)
57. 354-7618 [1] CLAMP  
58. 309-6310 [1] PLATE  
59. 330-8307 [1] CLAMP  
60. 340-5953 [1] CAP-DUST  
61. 340-5954 [1] CAP-DUST  
62. 153-2994 [2] COUPLING (FEMALE)  
63. 153-2995 [2] COUPLING (MALE)  
64. 330-8308 Y [1] HARNESS AS-WIRING (ACCESS PLATFORM)  
65. 330-8323 [1] PLATFORM AS  
66. 330-8324 [2] CHANNEL  
67. 331-0902 [1] PLATFORM AS  
68. 331-0904 [2] PIN  
69. 331-0905 [4] TRUNNION  
70. 331-0906 [2] RING  
72. 123-4955 [2] BOLT (7/8-14X3-IN)  
73. 327-7712 Y [1] PLATE & FILM GP  
74. 331-0915 [1] PANEL  
75. 336-8810 [2] PIN AS  
76. 336-8811 [2] BEARING  
77. 336-8812 [1] SHIM (6-MM THK)  
78. 436-6861 [1] BRACKET GP-MOUNTING  
  8T-4189 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
  303-4786 [2] WASHER (8.4X17X1.5-MM THK)  
  357-3304 [1] BRACKET  
  372-7704 [1] PLATE AS-PLATFORM  
79. 330-8319 [4] GAUGE  
80. 300-6101 [13] STRAP  
81. 330-8318 [1] SWITCH (PROXIMITY)  
82. 370-7750 [1] CAP-DUST  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP71680514
 

452-9035: AIR CONDITIONER & MOUNTING GP

452-9035 AIR CONDITIONER & MOUNTING GP
S/N KEK373-UP; RWW169-UP
PART OF 453-0900 AIR CONDITIONER & MOUNTING GP, 453-7105 AIR CONDITIONER GP
AN ATTACHMENT
i05684078 SEBP7168
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH414C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 315-3834 [1] CABLE  
2. 315-3859 Y [1] PANEL GP-CONTROL  
3. 452-9246 Y [1] AIR CONDITIONER GP  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP71680515
 

453-0900: AIR CONDITIONER & MOUNTING GP

453-0900 AIR CONDITIONER & MOUNTING GP
S/N RWW169-UP
PART OF 454-4451 AIR CONDITIONER AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i05735285 SEBP7168
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH414C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8T-4196 M [2] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
2. 8T-5436 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X130-MM)  
3. 5C-9553 M [4] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
4. 8T-4189 M [3] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
5. 8T-7547 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X30-MM)  
6. 7K-1181 [1] STRAP-CABLE  
7. 8T-0389 M [3] LOCKNUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
8. 5Y-2425 [4] WASHER (6.5X17.5X1.5-MM THK)  
9. 8T-4224 [5] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
10. 260-6685 [2] WASHER (9X25X1.6-MM THK)  
11. 8T-4121 [7] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
12. 3B-4504 [4] LOCKWASHER  
13. 558-8314 [1] FILM-INSTRUCTION (AIR CONDITIONER)  
14. 132-5789 [1] CLIP (LADDER)  
15. 314-5620 [1] LEVER  
16. 397-9238 Y [1] MOUNTING GP-AIR CONDITIONER  
17. 396-8782 Y [1] COVER GP-AIR CONDITIONER  
18. 452-9031 [1] COMPRESSOR AS  
19. 558-8955 [1] BELT-DRIVE (AIR CONDITIONER)  
20. 430-4115 [1] BRACKET AS  
21. 426-2508 Y [1] CONDENSER GP-REFRIGERANT  
22. 452-9033 [1] BRACKET AS  
23. 444-0110 Y [1] HARNESS AS-WIRING (AIR CONDITIONER)  
24. 452-9035 Y [1] AIR CONDITIONER & MOUNTING GP  
25. 453-1270 Y [1] LINES GP-AIR CONDITIONER  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP71680516
 

454-4023: AIR CONDITIONER AR

454-4023 AIR CONDITIONER AR
S/N KEK373-UP
FOR USE WITH @@@@@454-4024@@@@@
AN ATTACHMENT
i05700119 SEBP7168
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH414C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  453-7105 Y [1] AIR CONDITIONER GP  
  443-0301 Y [1] DUCT GP-CAB AIR  
  399-7785 Y [1] GUARD GP-BOTTOM (HVAC)  
  453-7299 Y [1] LINES GP-HEATER (CAB)(CAB)  
  445-0050 Y [1] TRIM GP-CAB  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP71680517
 

454-4451: AIR CONDITIONER AR

454-4451 AIR CONDITIONER AR
S/N RWW169-UP
AN ATTACHMENT
i05725314 SEBP7168
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH414C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
  453-0900 Y [1] AIR CONDITIONER & MOUNTING GP  
  443-0301 Y [1] DUCT GP-CAB AIR  
  399-7785 Y [1] GUARD GP-BOTTOM  
  453-7299 Y [1] LINES GP-HEATER (CAB)(CAB)  
  445-0050 Y [1] TRIM GP-CAB  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP71680518
 

452-9246: AIR CONDITIONER GP

452-9246 AIR CONDITIONER GP
S/N KEK373-UP; RWW169-UP
PART OF 452-9035 AIR CONDITIONER & MOUNTING GP
AN ATTACHMENT
i05684092 SEBP7168
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH414C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8T-4908 M [8] BOLT (M8X1.25X25-MM)  
2. 323-5629 [4] ELBOW-HOSE  
3. 344-5674 M [2] NUT (M8X1.25-THD)  
4. 8T-4224 [10] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
5. 4Y-4667 [2] WASHER (6.4X12.5X1.6-MM THK)  
6. 347-4587 [6] NUT-RETAINER (M8X1.25-THD)  
7. 323-7265 [4] CLAMP  
9. 216-2173 [1] FRAME  
10. 315-3862 [1] SEAL  
11. 453-1781 [1] PLATE  
12. 453-1796 [1] PANEL AS  
13. 424-1808 Y [1] HEATER & AIR CONDITIONER GP  
14. 425-7909 [4] SEAL  
15. 426-0429 [1] TUBE  
16. 426-0430 [1] TUBE  
17. 426-1338 [1] CABLE  
18. 426-0392 [8] SCREW-PAN HEAD  
19. 426-2516 [1] CABLE AS  
20. 426-2517 [3] CONNECTOR-SEAL  
21. 453-1774 M [2] BOLT (M8X1.25X23-MM)  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP71680519
 

453-7105: AIR CONDITIONER GP

453-7105 AIR CONDITIONER GP
S/N KEK373-UP
PART OF 454-4023 AIR CONDITIONER AR
AN ATTACHMENT
i05691692 SEBP7168
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH414C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 8T-4196 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X35-MM)  
2. 8T-5436 M [1] BOLT (M10X1.5X130-MM)  
3. 5C-9553 M [4] BOLT (M6X1X16-MM)  
4. 8T-4189 M [3] BOLT (M8X1.25X20-MM)  
5. 8T-7547 M [4] BOLT (M8X1.25X30-MM)  
6. 7K-1181 [1] STRAP-CABLE  
7. 8T-0389 M [2] LOCKNUT (M10X1.5-THD)  
8. 5Y-2425 [4] WASHER (6.5X17.5X1.5-MM THK)  
9. 8T-4224 [5] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
10. 260-6685 [2] WASHER (9X25X1.6-MM THK)  
11. 8T-4121 [4] WASHER-HARD (11X21X2.5-MM THK)  
12. 3B-4504 [4] LOCKWASHER  
13. 558-8314 [1] FILM-INSTRUCTION (AIR CONDITIONER)  
14. 132-5789 [1] CLIP (LADDER)  
15. 365-9915 [1] COMPRESSOR (AIR CONDITIONER)  
16. 420-9654 [1] PLATE  
17. 420-9655 [1] BELT-DRIVE  
18. 397-9238 Y [1] MOUNTING GP-AIR CONDITIONER (CONDENSER)  
19. 396-8782 Y [1] COVER GP-AIR CONDITIONER (CAB, REAR)  
20. 430-4115 [1] BRACKET AS  
21. 426-2508 Y [1] CONDENSER GP-REFRIGERANT  
22. 451-9556 [1] BRACKET  
23. 453-5742 Y [1] LINES GP-AIR CONDITIONER  
24. 444-0110 Y [1] HARNESS AS-WIRING (AIR CONDITIONER)  
25. 452-9035 Y [1] AIR CONDITIONER & MOUNTING GP  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog TH414C :

Truck sale:

 
 
CATERPILLAR TH414C 2013
- TELEHANDLER
BARLOWORLD FINANZAUTO
Spain
 
CATERPILLAR TH414C 2014
- TELEHANDLER
ZEPPELIN BAUMASCHINEN
Gebrauchtmaschinen Pool Karl-Bröger-Strasse 8 - Alsfeld
 
CATERPILLAR TH414C 2014
- TELEHANDLER
ZEPPELIN BAUMASCHINEN
Gebrauchtmaschinen Pool Karl-Bröger-Strasse 8 - Alsfeld
 
CATERPILLAR TH414C 2013
- TELEHANDLER
ZEPPELIN BAUMASCHINEN
Gebrauchtmaschinen Pool Karl-Bröger-Strasse 8 - Alsfeld
 
 
CATERPILLAR TH414C 2014
- TELEHANDLER
ZEPPELIN BAUMASCHINEN
Gebrauchtmaschinen Pool Karl-Bröger-Strasse 8 - Alsfeld
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.