AVSPARE.COM
parts catalog

450-9948 TRIM GP-CAB S/N KEK373-UP; RWW169-UP PART OF 437-7167, 484-9820 CAB AR-ENCLOSED ROPS Type 2 AN ATTACHMENT TH414C




OPERATOR STATION

CAB GP
 
#SEBP71680620
 

450-9948: TRIM GP-CAB

450-9948 TRIM GP-CAB
S/N KEK373-UP; RWW169-UP
PART OF 437-7167, 484-9820 CAB AR-ENCLOSED ROPS
Type 2
AN ATTACHMENT
i06223516 SEBP7168
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH414C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 249-7195 M [4] SCREW-PAN HEAD (M3.5X1.57X16-MM)  
2. 388-4063 M [1] SCREW  
3. 323-5629 [3] ELBOW-HOSE  
4. 323-7228 [2] NOZZLE (LINEAR)  
5. 162-2165 M [2] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M4X0.7X16-MM)  
6. 347-5373 [2] SCREW-PAN HEAD  
7. 341-7590 M [19] NUT (M6X1-THD)  
8. 323-7265 [10] CLAMP  
9. 220-2608 [1] HOLDER-FLIP CHART  
10. 315-3816 [1] COVER  
11. 315-3817 [1] COVER  
12. 315-3820 [1] COVER  
13. 315-3849 [2] HOSE  
15. 315-3901 [6] WASHER (6.2X20X5-MM THK)  
16. 318-0437 [12] WASHER-SPECIAL  
17. 329-4338 [1] COVER AS (REAR, RH SIDE)  
18. 459-5188 C [3] CONNECTOR  
19. 459-5371 C [4] VENT  
20. 112-8489 M [18] SCREW (M6X1X20-MM)  
21. 442-8599 Y [1] TRIM GP-CAB  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP71680621
 

450-9949: TRIM GP-CAB

450-9949 TRIM GP-CAB
S/N RWW169-UP
PART OF 437-7166 CAB AR-ENCLOSED ROPS
Type 1
AN ATTACHMENT
i05699490 SEBP7168
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH414C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 249-7195 M [4] SCREW-PAN HEAD (M3.5X1.57X16-MM)  
2. 388-4063 M [1] SCREW  
3. 323-5629 [3] ELBOW-HOSE  
4. 323-7228 [2] NOZZLE  
6. 347-5373 [2] SCREW-PAN HEAD  
7. 341-7590 M [19] NUT (M6X1-THD)  
8. 323-7265 [10] CLAMP  
9. 220-2608 [1] HOLDER-FLIP CHART  
10. 224-3969 [1] INDICATOR-LEVEL (MACHINE)  
11. 315-3816 [1] COVER (RH)  
12. 315-3817 [1] COVER (LH)  
13. 315-3820 [1] COVER (FUSE BOX)  
14. 315-3849 [2] HOSE  
16. 315-3901 [6] WASHER (6.2X20X5-MM THK)  
17. 318-0437 [12] WASHER-SPECIAL  
18. 329-4338 [1] COVER AS (REAR, RH SIDE)  
21. 9X-6155 M [18] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X16.7-MM)  
23. 440-2949 [1] TRIM GP-CAB  
  368-5865 [1] BOOT-COVER  
  366-2191 [1] COVER  
  424-5487 [1] COVER GP-CONSOLE  
24. 162-2165 M [2] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M4X0.7X16-MM)  
25. 459-5188 [3] CONNECTOR  
26. 459-5371 [4] VENT  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP71680622
 

450-9949: TRIM GP-CAB

450-9949 TRIM GP-CAB
S/N RWW169-UP
PART OF 437-7166 CAB AR-ENCLOSED ROPS
Type 2
AN ATTACHMENT
i07395866 SEBP7168
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH414C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 249-7195 M [4] SCREW-PAN HEAD (M3.5X1.57X16-MM)  
2. 388-4063 M [1] SCREW  
3. 323-5629 [3] ELBOW-HOSE  
4. 323-7228 [2] NOZZLE  
6. 347-5373 [2] SCREW-PAN HEAD  
7. 341-7590 M [19] NUT (M6X1-THD)  
8. 124-6260 [10] CLAMP-HOSE  
9. 220-2608 [1] HOLDER-FLIP CHART  
11. 315-3816 [1] COVER (RH)  
12. 315-3817 [1] COVER (LH)  
13. 315-3820 [1] COVER (FUSE BOX)  
14. 315-3849 [2] HOSE  
16. 315-3901 [6] WASHER (6.2X20X5-MM THK)  
17. 318-0437 [12] WASHER-SPECIAL  
18. 329-4338 [1] COVER AS (REAR, RH SIDE)  
21. 9X-6155 M [18] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X16.7-MM)  
23. 440-2949 [1] TRIM GP-CAB  
  368-5865 [1] BOOT-COVER  
  366-2191 [1] COVER  
  424-5487 [1] COVER GP-CONSOLE  
24. 162-2165 M [2] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M4X0.7X16-MM)  
25. 459-5188 [3] CONNECTOR  
26. 459-5371 [4] VENT  
27. 299-0354 C [1] GAUGE (TILT ANGLE)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP71680623
 

452-0953: TRIM GP-CAB

452-0953 TRIM GP-CAB
S/N RWW169-UP
PART OF 437-7165 CAB AR-OPEN ROPS
Type 1
AN ATTACHMENT
i05745575 SEBP7168
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH414C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 347-5373 [2] SCREW-PAN HEAD  
2. 220-2608 [1] HOLDER-FLIP CHART  
3. 224-3969 [1] INDICATOR-LEVEL (MACHINE)  
4. 315-3820 [1] COVER  
5. 423-5443 Y [1] COVER GP-CAB (PARKING BRAKE)  
6. 450-9452 Y [1] BOX GP-STORAGE  
7. 441-9686 Y [1] TRIM GP-CAB (RH)  
8. 441-9687 Y [1] TRIM GP-CAB (LH)  
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP71680624
 

452-0953: TRIM GP-CAB

452-0953 TRIM GP-CAB
S/N RWW169-UP
PART OF 437-7165 CAB AR-OPEN ROPS
Type 2
AN ATTACHMENT
i07395876 SEBP7168
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH414C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 347-5373 [2] SCREW-PAN HEAD  
2. 220-2608 [1] HOLDER-FLIP CHART  
3. 299-0354 C [1] GAUGE (TILT ANGLE)  
4. 315-3820 [1] COVER  
5. 423-5443 Y [1] COVER GP-CAB (PARKING BRAKE)  
6. 450-9452 Y [1] BOX GP-STORAGE  
7. 441-9686 Y [1] TRIM GP-CAB (RH)  
8. 441-9687 Y [1] TRIM GP-CAB (LH)  
  C   CHANGE FROM PREVIOUS TYPE
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP71680625
 

463-7138: TRIM GP-CAB

463-7138 TRIM GP-CAB
S/N RWW169-UP
PART OF 463-7140 TRIM GP-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT
i06267913 SEBP7168
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH414C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 341-7590 M [9] NUT (M6X1-THD)  
2. 315-3901 [4] WASHER (6.2X20X5-MM THK)  
3. 318-0437 [5] WASHER-SPECIAL  
4. 366-2191 [1] COVER  
5. 112-8489 M [9] SCREW (M6X1X20-MM)  
6. 424-5485 [1] COVER GP-CONSOLE  
7. 464-0159 [1] COVER  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP71680626
 

463-7140: TRIM GP-CAB

463-7140 TRIM GP-CAB
S/N RWW169-UP
PART OF 464-7323 CAB AR, 464-7322 CAB AR-ENCLOSED ROPS
AN ATTACHMENT
i06071143 SEBP7168
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH414C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 249-7195 M [4] SCREW-PAN HEAD (M3.5X1.57X16-MM)  
2. 388-4063 M [1] SCREW  
3. 323-5629 [3] ELBOW-HOSE  
4. 323-7228 [2] NOZZLE  
5. 162-2165 M [2] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M4X0.7X16-MM)  
6. 347-5373 [2] SCREW-PAN HEAD  
7. 341-7590 M [19] NUT (M6X1-THD)  
8. 323-7265 [10] CLAMP  
9. 220-2608 [1] HOLDER-FLIP CHART  
10. 315-3816 [1] COVER (RH)  
11. 315-3817 [1] COVER (LH)  
12. 315-3820 [1] COVER (FUSE BOX)  
13. 315-3849 [2] HOSE  
14. 323-5606 [3] NOZZLE  
15. 315-3901 [6] WASHER (6.2X20X5-MM THK)  
16. 318-0437 [12] WASHER-SPECIAL  
17. 329-4338 [1] COVER AS (REAR, RH SIDE)  
18. 459-5371 [1] VENT  
20. 9X-6155 M [18] BOLT-SOCKET HEAD (M6X1X16.7-MM)  
21. 463-7138 Y [1] TRIM GP-CAB  
  M   METRIC PART
  Y   SEPARATE ILLUSTRATION
 
#SEBP71680627
 

315-3749: WINDOW GP-CAB

315-3749 WINDOW GP-CAB
S/N KEK373-UP; RWW169-UP
PART OF 450-8047 DOOR GP-CAB
AN ATTACHMENT AND FIELD INSTALLATION
i05686333 SEBP7168
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH414C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 327-1749 [2] RING  
2. 7X-2537 M [5] BOLT (M8X1.25X35-MM)  
3. 8T-4224 [8] WASHER-HARD (8.8X16X2-MM THK)  
4. 315-3750 [1] WINDOW-DOOR  
5. 343-7429 [4] SLEEVE  
6. 315-3759 [2] HINGE-PIN  
7. 315-3760 [4] PLATE-MOUNTING  
8. 315-3761 [1] PLATE-MOUNTING  
9. 315-3762 [1] HANDHOLD  
10. 315-3763 [2] MOUNT-RUBBER  
11. 315-3764 [1] WASHER (9X34X5-MM THK)  
12. 315-3765 [1] STRIKER-LATCH  
13. 315-3766 [1] WASHER (9X44X8-MM THK)  
14. 315-3767 [1] MOUNT-LATCH  
15. 315-3768 [1] HANDLE-WINDOW  
16. 315-3783 [2] HINGE AS  
17. 188-8391 [8] CAP  
18. 6V-9189 M [3] LOCKNUT (M8X1.25-THD)  
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP71680628
 

315-3879: WINDOW GP-CAB

315-3879 WINDOW GP-CAB -REAR
S/N KEK373-UP; RWW169-UP
PART OF 464-7323 CAB AR, 437-7166, 437-7167, 464-7322, 484-9820 CAB AR-ENCLOSED ROPS
AN ATTACHMENT AND FIELD INSTALLATION
i05691747 SEBP7168
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH414C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 6V-8214 M [3] BOLT (M6X1X20-MM)  
2. 1R-5396 M [2] BOLT (M6X1X35-MM)  
3. 174-1169 [1] HINGE  
4. 213-3263 [1] LATCH AS  
  226-2754 [1] PIN AS  
5. 6V-7743 M [2] LOCKNUT (M6X1-THD)  
6. 095-0880 [1] PIN  
7. 129-8542 [4] RETAINER  
8. 132-8502 E SEAL (255-CM)  
9. 129-8544 [2] SPACER (6.6X12.7X11-MM THK)  
10. 421-1437 [2] WASHER  
11. 129-8545 [4] WASHER (13X40X3-MM THK)  
12. 9X-8267 [3] WASHER (6.6X12X2-MM THK)  
13. 315-3880 [1] WINDOW-REAR  
  E   ORDER BY THE CENTIMETER
  M   METRIC PART
 
#SEBP71680629
 

450-6053: WIPER & WASHER GP-WINDOW

450-6053 WIPER & WASHER GP-WINDOW -FRONT
S/N KEK373-UP; RWW169-UP
ROOF
Type 1
AN ATTACHMENT
i05689293 SEBP7168
  For full view, you need register

Parts for your TH414C TELEHANDLER:

CATERPILLAR SIS
Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 329-3616 [1] VALVE-CHECK  
2. 3C-6969 M [1] NUT (M3X0.5-THD)  
3. 303-4785 [1] SCREW  
4. 331-3773 [4] STRAP  
5. 426-2518 [4] LOCKWASHER  
6. 426-2519 [1] LOCKWASHER  
7. 315-3805 J [1] MOTOR AS-WINDOW WIPER  
8. 315-3808 [1] BLADE-WIPER  
9. 315-3809 [1] WIPER  
10. 315-3875 [1] HOSE  
11. 315-3892 [1] HOSE  
12. 426-2505 [1] BOARD AS-CIRCUIT  
13. 426-2506 [5] FILTER (RF NOISE)  
14. 434-3542 [1] STRAP-GROUNDING  
15. 426-2512 [1] STRAP  
   
    AVAILABLE REPAIR KIT(S):
  322-8051 J [1] KIT-FASTENER  
  J   KIT MARKED J SERVICES PART(S) MARKED J
  M   METRIC PART

Information:

Caterpillar Parts SIS Catalog TH414C :

Truck sale:

 
 
CATERPILLAR TH414C 2013
- TELEHANDLER
BARLOWORLD FINANZAUTO
Spain
 
CATERPILLAR TH414C 2014
- TELEHANDLER
ZEPPELIN BAUMASCHINEN
Gebrauchtmaschinen Pool Karl-Bröger-Strasse 8 - Alsfeld
 
CATERPILLAR TH414C 2014
- TELEHANDLER
ZEPPELIN BAUMASCHINEN
Gebrauchtmaschinen Pool Karl-Bröger-Strasse 8 - Alsfeld
 
CATERPILLAR TH414C 2013
- TELEHANDLER
ZEPPELIN BAUMASCHINEN
Gebrauchtmaschinen Pool Karl-Bröger-Strasse 8 - Alsfeld
 
 
CATERPILLAR TH414C 2014
- TELEHANDLER
ZEPPELIN BAUMASCHINEN
Gebrauchtmaschinen Pool Karl-Bröger-Strasse 8 - Alsfeld
Back to top
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
AVSpare.com is in no way associated with any of the manufacturers we have listed. All manufacturer's names and descriptions are for reference only. Cat® and Caterpillar® are registered trademarks of Caterpillar, Inc.