VOLVO Spare parts



Spare catalog:

 
ABSORBER KIT 4MR2380
AC CLUSTER COMPL-GAUGE 5MT5117M3
Accelerator pedal 1598173
Accessories kit 20571551
 
 
Actuator 1699450
Adapter 70363809
ADAPTER_ASSY PROBE 4769-40381698401
Adhesive layer 70364951
ADJ. KIT 800-O1103190001
ADJUSTING RING TDA2214-C-1095
Air tank 1606009
 
 
 
ALTERNATOR MOUNTING 1096470220005
 
Anchorage 1590587
 
 
Antenna base 1588408
Anti-roll bar 1507690
Antifreeze pump 6793385
 
ARB IDLE REGULATION DOOR LABEL SYS DWG 21396260
ARBRE 4103-5010372016
 
ARMREST INSERT KIT 800-6222159001
 
 
ASSEMBLY 21386575
 
ATF, 97340 1161995
 
Attaching lug 20982116
 
 
 
 
 
Axle shaft 3192123
Back-up ring 1650997
Backing plate 1577850
Backrest 3099289
Baffle, front 6797623
 
 
 
 
 
Ball joint 20366968
 
Banjo fitting 1521810
 
 
Base 20891510
Battery box 3035939
Bearing housing 1677573
 
 
 
Bellows 6797169
BELLY BAND ASSY 48QL444M
Belt tensioner 468781
 
BIG-END BEARING KIT 20856959
 
 
BLADE 85111556
 
Bleeder valve 21166160
 
 
Block 6771329
 
 
BLOWER 18MJ49301
 
BODY ASSY 30SH53
 
Bolt plate 70350069
 
Bonnet support 3119021
 
 
 
BOOSTER TANK MOUNTING ARRGT(REV B) 1RO443
Boot lid 1096730
BOSS 111GB177
BOTTOM GUARD PLATE ARRGT(HARDWARE) S1122978
 
Bow 1691110
Bowl 20902184
Box 3950692
 
Brace, l.h. 1611680
Bracket, l.h. 1088911
Brake 1524494
 
BREAKER 91MR318P2
BREATHER CAP, (VENT ASSY. 8062865
BRG THRUST WASHER 57GC2170P12
 
BRUSH HOLDER ASSY 7569-10363
 
BUCKET TOOTH 13KF417P23
BUCKLE 4103-5010317003
Bulb 943903
Bump stop 9522937
 
BUSH KIT,AXLE BEAM 5866-SRK471
Bushing kit 20523294
BUTTON 26MR148P5
Butyl tape 1629332
Buzzer 1612890
 
 
C.B. RADIO POWER ARRGT(TERMINALS) 35MT711P3
Cab 3093736
 
Cable harness 1079506
CAGE & WEDGE ASSY 25503271
 
CAM TUBE SUPPORT BRACKET (REAR AXLE) 1206223520000
Camshaft english thread 1545071
 
CANOPY MOUNTING ARRGT(REAR) 9QW51P2
CAP-KING PI TDA3280C9831
 
CAPSCREW TDAMS212035-2
 
 
CARTRIDGE KIT,DESI 745-107794
CASE 284KB499
CATCH(HARDWARE) S1127053
 
 
 
CENTER BEARING SUPPORT BRACKETS ARRGT 122MU719P15
CENTRAL LUBRICATION,REAR AXLE S1127036
 
CHANNEL,SIDE 21QS29305P3
CHARGE AIR PIPE ASSY 5MD5130M
Chassis fairing 20452922
CHECK VALVE,SINGLE PROTECTION(1/2-14NPT) 20QE4162A
 
 
CIRCLIP KIT 4103-5000824137
Circuit board 8133093
 
CLAMP 980424
Clamping sleeve 1196983
CLEANER 2MD3129P1
Clear 20929051
CLEVIS PIN 20370396
Climate unit 1624011
Clip 85104930
 
CLUTCH,DISC AND FLYWHEEL (SEE SUB GROUP) 1000CDF1Y
 
Coil 3091703
 
COLD WEATHER WATER SYSTEM 33091009602000
Collar 403019
 
Combination kit 3198536
COMBINED INSTRUMEN 63QT43
Companion flange 478704
complete 469744
COMPRESSION RELEASE ARRGT 27RC39301
Compressor 3194908
COMPUTER MODULE ARRGT(REF 11MSS514)(REV D) 11MS714P55
Condenser 9519475
CONE 25096447
CONN ROD 367GC4247P2
Connecting cable 8153706
Connection pipe 8149053
Connector 21270273
Contact 70351706
CONTACTOR 2MR2137
Control unit 1521222
COOLER ARRGT,CHARGE AIR(REV A) 4MD512
Cooling coil 8158920
COPPER SLEEVE KIT 85104134
Cord 20538964
 
 
COTTER PIN 29AX7
Countershaft 1069314
COUNTERWEIGHT 761GC39
Coupling housing 11145162
Cover 1608763
COWL 1210953550000
 
 
 
Crankshaft 8192790
Cross stay 1614909
Crown wheel/pinion 8550720
 
 
 
Cup holder 20715918
 
Curtain 20383558
CUSHION LATCH KIT 800O1103170001
Cutting-board 8157273
CYL BLOCK ARRGT 239GB5517M5
CYLINDER BLOCK ARRGT 1000CB1X
 
 
DAMPER 800-6201540001
Damping cylinder 1668750
 
 
Decal 8141608
Deck plate 20548047
 
Deflector 70348164
Delay valve 70359395
Delivery pipe kit 3978640
Detector 20564556
DETENT 9054-P58989
 
 
Diaphragm 20486483
DIFF-LOCK(TUBING,FITTING AND CONDUIT) S1136724
Differential carrier 1523287
DIFFUSER SIDE DISCHARGE PIPE ARRGT S1115459
Diode box 70324500
DIP STICK,TRANSMIS 4103-5000445814
Dipstick 3963130
DIRECTIONAL SIGNAL FLASHER S1126210
Disc wheel 1079195
 
Display 20498590
 
 
 
door lock 20973332
 
 
DOSAGE VALVE, UREA DOSING SYSTEM 21332711
DOUBLE CHECK AIR CONTROLVALVE ASSY 20QE2222
Dowel 20562628
 
 
Drain valve 1081328
 
DRIVE SYSTEM (FAN) 1102869090002
Driven plate 3191766
DRIVESHAFT 725MU41P708
Driving device 8148451
 
 
 
DUAL EXHAUST MOUNTING ARRGT(REV B) 1ME49458P2
Duct 8144521
 
 
Dust cover 1698633
Dvd player 20588965
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Egr valve 20450483
EJECTOR BODY 9701-XD01
El. engine heater kit 20398719
Elbow nipple 966431
Electric cable black 970550
Electrical distribut.unit 9520369
Electronic unit 11042098
ELEMENT ARRGT,ENG HTR 808GB43
 
Emblem 1246038
End cover 21291792
Engine 1638583
 
ET-2 ASSY 745-O65322
EXH MUFF HEAT SHIELD PIPING ARRGT(REF 15ME 7148P6) S1115835
EXHAUST MANIFOLD ARRGT(REF 104GCS5169)(REV ) 104GC71P7
 
Expander 20491032
Expansion tank 3037179
Extension 8170938
EYE,ROD END(1/4"-28NF) 84AX525
 
 
 
 
 
FAN,CLUTCH 43MH520M
FASTENER MOUNTING KIT 800-6222007001
 
 
 
 
 
FENDER CONVEX MIRROR 20477322
 
Ferrule 990212
 
Filler cap 421753
Filter protection 1069525
 
Fitting nut 954356
 
FLANGE SCREW 965188
 
Flasher relay 1623180
 
 
FLEX HOSE ASSY 42QE2125
FLEXIBLE BEARING 20QL29413M
Flexplate 1656880
 
FLOAT 526GB26
Floor panel, l.h. 1509518
 
 
Flywheel housing 20451347
FOAM CUSHION 8152-0195301
Foot step left hand side 20484316
 
 
 
Frame 8034071
 
FRESH AIR DIFFUSER ARRANGEMENT 4103-6353002-CS300
Friction disc 1663184
 
Fuel pump 20440372
Fuse holder 3172832
 
 
 
Gasket 8139290
 
GAUGE PANEL ARRGT(LH)(REV B) 11CK3569
 
Gear rod 1655460
Gearbox 1668480
 
 
 
 
 
Glass 24425915
 
 
GLOW PLUG MTG ARRGT(SEE ARRANGEMENT) 1MR39315
 
 
GOVERNOR ASSEMBLY - 06.02.12F - 935 O403446165 4103-2211164-MS200
 
GREASE FITTING 8235-1199N1860
 
 
 
Grille 1083666
 
Grommet complete 1618975
GROUND JUNCTION BLOCK 4103-7249801-CS204
 
GUARD 117QM49313P2
Guide pin 3192982
 
H/SHIELD FLOOR PAN 33ME59420M
 
 
 
 
Hammer 70303658
Hand pump 3943587
Handle 6774890
HARNESS, TRANSMISSION (SEAT) 1268769730000
 
Hatch 70344422
 
 
HEAD ASSY(LOW/YOKE 2719-122506
Headlamp insert 3981593
Headlining 6793929
Heat exchanger 11033628
Heater control 1088487
Heating coil 21069061
 
 
HEX NUT 961996
Hexagon screw 955394
high 20722654
 
 
 
 
 
HOLDER CLAMP-CHN 1578046
 
Hollow screw 973950
HOOD AND MOUNTING (FRONT) 1110038520001
Hook 3171326
Horn electric 3198163
HOSE KIT 204SX281
 
HOUR METER MOUNTING ARRGT(SEE ARRGT) 24QR29311
Housing 1308436
Hub 1699336
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hydraulic pump 3704520
 
 
 
 
Idler gear 1677845
 
Impeller 424866
 
Indicator lamp 8150307
Injection pump 469607
Injector 422954
Inlet manifold 469660
INNER LEVER KIT 800-6106528002
INSERT 82117830
Installation kit 8152328
 
Instrument 1612426
Insulating material 20442851
INSULATOR, FUEL TANK 20513214
INTAKE AND EXHAUST MANIFOLD 1093086980000
Interior lamp 20379008
Intermediate plate 11145709
 
ISOLATOR ASSY KIT 800-6202071002
 
 
 
 
 
Joint 8189503
JOURNAL BRACKET 3912-F13537
JOYSTICK,CAB 33091309188
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KEY 25123415
KING PIN SET-FXL A 301SQ53
Kit 20993009
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KNOB COMPLETE 25127615
 
 
KNUCKLE ASSY,STEERING(RH) 4QH266P2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
L.H. DOOR ASSY 35QX517M19
Label 3953383
Ladder 20391585
 
 
Lamp 20513088
LAMPE 24V 5W 41035003097060
 
 
Leaf spring 257595
Leak-off line 471605
left 20503502
 
Lens 1623727
Level valve 1607728
LEVER AND BRACKET ASSY, COMPOUND SHIFT 110KB344P24
 
 
Lid 3099120
 
Light plate 1189578
 
 
 
LINING ASSY 2719-810053
Link rod 1592939
LINNING,BRK ANCH END 8235-2240G3283
Lip seal 70371925
Load sensing valve 1607836
Locating pin 3986427
Lock ring 1663781
Locking pin 1089149
LOCKNUT 948645
 
LOUVER 4379-RD554760
LOW PRESSURE FUEL PUMP ARRGT 322GC71P8
LOWER CRANKCASE 1000LC1B
 
 
Lubricating kit 20367068
 
 
 
 
 
 
Magnet 8171169
Main bearing kit 270438
Manifold 3173995
 
MANUAL SLIDE BRACKET ASSY(6.75 HEIGHT,12 TRAVEL) 3065-ASYMTB612
Marking label 1071279
 
Master cylinder 1669488
MAT MOUNTING ARRGT,DASH 10QR4203P3
 
 
 
Memory unit 3094363
 
MICRO SWITCH,TAG 3309BZE62RN18
 
Mirror 20714347
 
MODEL SERVICE KITS AND ASSEMBLIES 2719SP1795
Module 70312104
 
Monitor 20902166
 
Motor 3033669
Mount.kit, heater 1082348
Mounting kit 8394177
 
 
Mudflap 8147298
Mudguard bracket 8399946
MUFF EXH 2ME368P3
 
MUFFLER 3188623
 
N.L.A. BUSHING 5554-9030001
 
 
 
NAMEPLATE - TURBO INTERCOOLER 4103-6667000-MS200
Needle bearing 1654088
 
 
 
NO DESCRIPTION 3889-XA7201
 
Non-return valve 9522564
 
NOZZLE HOLDER ASSY 935O431115994
 
Nut set 1529230
 
O-RING ASSEMBLY 276948
 
Oil filter housing 471600
 
 
 
 
 
OPER. LINKAGE LEVER 116-43200818
Operating cylinder 1606981
Outer panel 21241547
Outlet pump 24 8398738
Overhaul kit inlet pipe, exhaust pipe 276052
 
 
PAD KIT 745-802078
PAINT CODES - MACK/RENAULT V.I. COLOR 4103-6000007-CS204
PANEL MOUNTING ARRGT(CAB DASH MAT)(REV C) 10QR4230
 
 
Parking heater 1081712
 
Particulate filter 1674792
Partition wall 20710108
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pedal plate 6779944
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pin housing 3033407
PINION BEARING SPACER - EATON AXLES 4103-4752100-CS250
Pipe 8159900
Piston 8171302
Pivot arm 70311695
 
PLAIN WASHER 4103-5003053424
 
Plate 3178875
PLATTE 3543-L0769
PLOW SOCKET-LH 446-4W0599201
PLUG 1546528
PLUNGER & BARREL ARRANGEMENT - 935 O402046335 4103-2211118-CS300
 
 
Pneumatic cylinder 1556363
 
 
 
POPPET(.467 OD) 6322-102925
 
 
POST 20469943
Power cable cab/engine 20490357
 
PRE-HEATER (ENGINE) 1185435100004
 
Pressure plate 1655752
PRIMARY EXTENSION TANK AND FITTINGS S1129494
PRIMER PUMP ASSY 79-MP404760
 
 
Profile 70347735
Profiled beam 70344135
Propeller shaft 1651400
Protecting brace 8150288
Protector plate 367648
 
 
PULL HANDLE KIT 3065-KITPUL5092L
Puller arm 21100203
Pulley 8149260
 
 
PUMP 38QC19303P4
 
 
PUSH TUBE 57GC299P2
QUAD RING 37-1700127
QUADRANT 800-1102748001
 
R. H. TOP PLATE REPAIR KIT 3065-KITRPR5092R
 
 
RAD. COMPLETE 3300-X6073
Radiator 3034564
Radio 20442130
Rail 3117614
 
 
 
 
Reaction rod 8147151
Rear wheel brake 1075486
RECTIFIER MOUNTING ARRGT(100 AMP) 38MJ36
REDUCER,TUBE 33092406168
Reflector 20478323
Refrigerant 1161390
REGULATOR 3309-1209198000
Reinforcement 3962060
Relay valve 3173824
RELEASE HANDLE KIT 3889-RK1707M
Relief valve 3708086
 
REMOTE CONTROL SHIFT ASSY,TRANS 110KB268
 
Repair kit 1699826
Reservoir 3181996
RESISTOR 4379-RD536470
Retainer 1609354
RETURN PIPE 21227590
Reverse lock 276097
right 20528661
RIM ARRGT 5QJ98016
Ring 1638168
Rivet 979986
 
Rocker arm shaft 8148088
ROD 17QF419
 
 
 
Roof hatch 21241864
ROTOR HUB AND DRUM ASSY(REF 11QJS19410)(REV ) 2719-WR10ST2RM
 
 
Rubber cushion 1081660
 
 
 
 
 
S.B.MODIFICATION(FOR REFERENCE ONLY) S1111519
SAFETY BELT ARRGT(PASSENGER) 21118374
 
Screw 1528692
Screwdriver 9985309
SEAL ARRGT 1QF98011
Sealing kit 20710309
 
Seat 3981161
Segment kit 3090592
 
Selector fork reverse gear 1652922
 
SENDER ARRGT,WAT TEMP 30MR39377
SENDING UNIT 16MB48P4
Sensor wheel 8152430
 
Service kit 3964735
Servo pipe 20452458
 
Setting indicator 467033
 
 
SHAFT ASSY(ROCKWELL 176N H.D. SERIES)(REV D) 817MU43P55
 
SHEATH - RINGED FLEX HOSE (BLACK) 4103-7249601-CS204
SHEET METAL SCREW 4103-5003016088
 
Shield 20510581
Shift motor 6897409
SHIM 11.75 V1119467
Shock absorber 3953648
SHOE AND LINING ASSY 2719818570
Shoulder screw 1331470
 
Shut-off cock 70345685
Shutter housing 420973
SHUTTLE VALVE ASSEMBLY 4103-5383500-CS204
Side underrun guard 1608162
 
 
SIGNAL ARRGT,DIRECTIONAL(FRONT) 12CK0608
Silencer 8149612
 
Six point socket screw 972081
 
Slack adjuster 351949
 
Sleeve 3095497
 
SLIDE BRACKET KIT ASSY 3889-XA8003T2
Sliding window 70371765
SLIP JOINT INSTALLATION,STEERING 3309O609028001
 
 
Slotted screw 3116663
 
 
 
Small parts kit 3094403
Snap ring 1528185
SNAPRING 8235-1229W4339
 
Socket 20520794
SOFTWARE DATASET A5200FY4(W/PROGNOSTICS S1118248
SOLENOID VALVES (CHASSIS) 1225836130000
 
Sound absorber 3943499
 
Spacer plate 1607499
 
SPEAKER MOUNTING ARRGT 65MT29301
SPEC,DIFF HEAD(5.29R) 3309S2109013001
Speedometer 1594112
 
Spherical plain bearing 184749
SPIDER ASSY TDAA2-3211Q4307
 
 
 
Spindle 3092644
SPLICE,BUTT 330934071
SPLINED END YOKES 25161795
 
 
 
 
 
Spring brake cylinder 1606834
 
Square spanner 190627
 
 
Stator shaft 11144929
Stay 20375541
 
STEERING WHEEL ASSEMBLY 12QC515M
 
STEP AND MUFFLER SUPPORT MOUNTING ARRGT,CAB 1ME96027
 
Stiffener 20552473
 
 
Stop control 8034292
Storage box 20379611
Strainer 1671965
Strap 20526828
 
 
Stripe 8154437
STUB AXLES FRONT 4103-42210099
Stud 949702
 
 
Sun visor 1128630
 
Supercharger 8192157
Support 70363561
SUSPENSION KIT(1QKS19401)(REV A) 1QK59401K
SV-1 SYNCHRO VALVE 20QE2102P2
 
Switch 1618523
Swivel arm 1195122
Symbol strip bogie lift 1594579
T-nipple 966450
Tab housing 945831
Tachometer sensor 1613307
 
 
Tank 70363629
 
Tape self-adhesive 70349117
 
 
TEMP. SENDING UNIT 64MT354M
Tension spring 3090677
Tensioner 21010130
Terminal cap 673580
Test nipple 1082480
THERMISTOR,OIL TEMPERATURE 6MT146
Thermostat housing 1677172
THIMBLE 5638-A300123
 
Three-way nipple 966452
Thrust pin 244860
TIE ROD ASSY 7QH48
 
Tilt cylinder 1611872
Timer 70347582
Timing gear casing 470646
 
TIP TURBINE FAN ASSY (SEE SERVICE KITS 3316 418GB44A
TIRANT DE SERRAGE 4103-5010052315
TIRE,FRONT S1126765
 
 
 
 
 
Tooth wheel 6791221
Toothed washer 955957
TOP PLATE ASSY(LH RELEASE)(HOLLAND HITCH) 3889-XAS2A80L
 
Torque converter 1656987
Track rod 1626494
TRANS FRO16210B 21296120
Transmission house 20567961
TRAVEL STOP
 
Trim moulding 3175605
Trimmer valve 1529188
TRUNNION 101QK31P14
 
Tube 945460
TUBING ASSY,HYDRAULIC(SEE COMPONENT) 3891MFP00122
 
 
 
 
Turbo pressure gauge kit 1624541
TURBOCHARGER 1101040670014
TURN SIGNAL ELECTRICAL HARNESS 3309O809394000
 
 
U-JOINT KIT 3918981
 
 
Unit injector 20440412
 
UNIVERSAL STEERING SHAFT ASSEMBLY 4103-4124000-CS200
UPPER SHIFTER LEVER ARRGT 409KB3109M
use 9054 0486001005 se 2719-0486001005
 
V-clamp 1624612
Vacuum switch 20560843
 
Valve 1528495
 
 
 
 
 
VENT HANDLE KIT(LH) 2795M126CKL
Ventilation unit 3032798
 
 
 
 
 
Video cassette recorder 70359234
 
 
 
VOLVO COOLANT VCS SEE NOTES FO 8714581
 
 
Wall 21263646
Warning flasher 6781682
WASHER TDA1229-K-1597
 
Water reservoir 1089851
 
WEATHERSTRIP 70QS316
WEDGE STOP AND PLUNGER REPLACEMENT KIT 3889-RK09590W
WELD NUT 963093
 
 
WHEEL NUT WRENCH ARRGT(HANDLE) 1RC91012
 
Window lift set 1080423
Windscreen wiper 8189162
WINDSHIELD GUARD PROTECTOR 1223987520000
 
Wiper motor 1614678
WIRE IDENTIFICATION - NUMERICAL VS. COLOR 4103-7000001-CS200
Wiring plate 8551080
 
 
Wrench 70319047
X-MBER ASSY. 48QL54M
 
YOKE (TRANSMISSION) 1214241240000
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Truck sale:

2011 BOBCAT T190 USD $26,000  [192192] Milam's Equipment
Sutherlin, Virginia
2013 DEERE 770G USD $189,338  [201102] BRANDT TRACTOR
RED DEER, Alberta, Canada
2014 DEERE 210G LC USD $201,750  [648682] LESLIE EQUIPMENT COMPANY
Pleasant Valley, West Virginia
2011 CAT 336EL USD $145,000  [14376] Ring Power Corporation
St. Augustine, Florida